1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca B | 22 | 156 | 13 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Terres | 22 | 115 | 19 | 56 | ||
3 | Ebre Escola | 21 | 96 | 18 | 50 | ||
4 | Aldeana A | 20 | 78 | 23 | 45 | ||
5 | Olimpic Mora | 21 | 71 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Ulldecona A | 20 | 59 | 39 | 33 | ||
7 | La Senia A | 24 | 54 | 82 | 32 | ||
8 | Santa | 20 | 39 | 57 | 23 | ||
9 | Jesus | 21 | 37 | 85 | 22 | ||
10 | Alcanar 2015 | 19 | 27 | 79 | 13 | ||
11 | Amposta | 24 | 27 | 128 | 10 | ||
12 | Escola Delta | 20 | 20 | 127 | 9 | ||
13 | Jesus Maria | 18 | 27 | 88 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amposta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Sant Jaume. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | La Senia A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Ulldecona A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Tortosa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Aldeana A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Terres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Escola Delta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amposta | 18 | 98 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ebre Escola | 20 | 111 | 13 | 48 | ||
3 | Jesus Maria | 19 | 116 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Ulldecona A | 17 | 43 | 16 | 35 | ||
5 | Camarles A | 20 | 79 | 45 | 29 | ||
6 | La Senia A | 20 | 63 | 35 | 29 | ||
7 | Jesus | 20 | 52 | 71 | 24 | ||
8 | Sant Jaume. | 18 | 29 | 60 | 18 | ||
9 | Dertusa | 20 | 41 | 75 | 13 | ||
10 | Rapitenca B | 19 | 21 | 112 | 4 | ||
11 | Remolins | 13 | 2 | 191 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amposta | 19 | 92 | 15 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asco A | 20 | 93 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Dertusa | 20 | 62 | 18 | 44 | ||
4 | Gandesa A | 19 | 47 | 38 | 35 | ||
5 | Ulldecona A | 20 | 56 | 37 | 32 | ||
6 | Ebre Escola | 19 | 61 | 44 | 31 | ||
7 | Olimpic Mora | 20 | 35 | 41 | 25 | ||
8 | Jesus | 20 | 48 | 59 | 20 | ||
9 | Tortosa B | 20 | 32 | 112 | 11 | ||
10 | La Senia A | 18 | 24 | 78 | 10 | ||
11 | Mora Nova | 19 | 11 | 100 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asco A | 22 | 103 | 15 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jesus Maria | 22 | 122 | 19 | 53 | ||
3 | La Senia A | 21 | 106 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Amposta | 21 | 77 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Ulldecona A | 22 | 60 | 58 | 36 | ||
6 | Camarles A | 22 | 59 | 53 | 35 | ||
7 | Rapitenca C | 21 | 63 | 65 | 26 | ||
8 | Alcanar A | 21 | 40 | 53 | 23 | ||
9 | Remolins | 20 | 67 | 60 | 21 | ||
10 | Aldeana A | 22 | 23 | 96 | 16 | ||
11 | Ebre Escola | 20 | 32 | 121 | 7 | ||
12 | Sant Jaume. | 22 | 28 | 178 | 0 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcoy A | 26 | 188 | 7 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albaidense | 26 | 155 | 37 | 60 | ||
3 | Beniganim B | 26 | 90 | 43 | 57 | ||
4 | Ontinyent | 26 | 84 | 66 | 50 | ||
5 | La Senia A | 26 | 63 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Juan XXIII | 26 | 61 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Bocairente | 26 | 79 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | Contestano | 26 | 66 | 85 | 34 | ||
9 | Bilbainista | 26 | 48 | 72 | 32 | ||
10 | L'olleria A | 26 | 44 | 85 | 29 | ||
11 | Salesiano A | 26 | 35 | 74 | 19 | ||
12 | Plus Xativa | 26 | 39 | 94 | 15 | ||
13 | Agullent | 26 | 32 | 148 | 9 | ||
14 | Gimnastico | 26 | 24 | 160 | 4 |
1ª CATALANA CADETE GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jesus Maria | 18 | 74 | 12 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcanar A | 18 | 50 | 18 | 39 | ||
3 | Rapitenca C | 18 | 36 | 29 | 31 | ||
4 | Asco B | 18 | 55 | 37 | 27 | ||
5 | L'Ametlla | 18 | 41 | 31 | 26 | ||
6 | Ebre Escola | 18 | 21 | 41 | 25 | ||
7 | La Senia A | 18 | 39 | 44 | 22 | ||
8 | La Cava C | 18 | 33 | 45 | 22 | ||
9 | Ulldecona A | 18 | 33 | 57 | 17 | ||
10 | Camarles A | 18 | 18 | 86 | 2 |