CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | 76 | 41 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Legionovia | 34 | 71 | 43 | 64 | ||
3 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 62 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 66 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | Legia | 34 | 66 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Lechia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Unia | 34 | 41 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | Mławianka | 34 | 83 | 71 | 52 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia | 34 | 65 | 54 | 49 | ||
10 | Pelikan | 34 | 56 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Pilica | 34 | 53 | 55 | 45 | ||
12 | Sokół | 34 | 49 | 71 | 36 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 63 | 36 | ||
14 | Broń Radom | 34 | 60 | 76 | 35 | ||
15 | Warta | 34 | 39 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 61 | 33 | ||
17 | Blonianka | 34 | 35 | 68 | 30 | ||
18 | Ursus | 34 | 42 | 72 | 25 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 36 | 80 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Legionovia | 36 | 76 | 39 | 80 | ||
3 | Swit Nowy D. | 36 | 58 | 46 | 59 | ||
4 | Legia | 36 | 77 | 55 | 58 | ||
5 | Blonianka | 36 | 61 | 62 | 57 | ||
6 | Lechia | 36 | 63 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | LKS Lodz II | 36 | 63 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Ursus | 36 | 53 | 63 | 53 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia | 36 | 66 | 58 | 52 | ||
10 | Broń Radom | 36 | 48 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Unia | 36 | 60 | 58 | 49 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 36 | 57 | 46 | 46 | ||
13 | Pilica | 36 | 57 | 72 | 45 | ||
14 | Kutno | 36 | 49 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Wikielec | 36 | 42 | 53 | 42 | ||
16 | Znicz Biała | 36 | 55 | 69 | 42 | ||
17 | Mamry | 36 | 43 | 68 | 42 | ||
18 | Sokol | 36 | 36 | 64 | 25 | ||
19 | Wissa | 36 | 28 | 73 | 21 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pogon Grod. | 35 | 84 | 37 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swit Nowy D. | 35 | 66 | 36 | 74 | ||
3 | Legionovia | 35 | 68 | 48 | 64 | ||
4 | Polonia | 35 | 63 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Kutno | 34 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
6 | Unia | 35 | 60 | 50 | 52 | ||
7 | Ursus | 34 | 53 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Znicz Biała | 35 | 62 | 61 | 52 | ||
9 | Legia | 35 | 61 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Broń Radom | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
11 | Blonianka | 34 | 65 | 51 | 50 | ||
12 | Lechia | 34 | 49 | 66 | 49 | ||
13 | Sokol | 34 | 53 | 31 | 48 | ||
14 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 46 | 47 | ||
15 | Wikielec | 34 | 50 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 44 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Jagiellonia | 35 | 57 | 69 | 44 | ||
18 | Radomsko | 34 | 51 | 50 | 42 | ||
19 | Olimpia | 34 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
20 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 32 | 71 | 23 | ||
21 | Huragan | 34 | 39 | 76 | 22 | ||
22 | Wasilków | 34 | 21 | 97 | 15 |