SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Skopje | 26 | 50 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ohrid | 26 | 26 | 13 | 46 | ||
3 | Veleshta | 26 | 32 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Gostivar | 26 | 33 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | FK Korab | 26 | 28 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Kadino | 26 | 24 | 24 | 28 | ||
7 | Velazerimi | 26 | 26 | 34 | 27 | ||
8 | Labunishta | 26 | 19 | 34 | 27 | ||
9 | Drita | 26 | 28 | 41 | 21 | ||
10 | Vardari | 18 | 15 | 35 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 16 | 32 | 14 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Skopje | 16 | 21 | 14 | 29 | ||
3 | Labunishta | 16 | 25 | 18 | 27 | ||
4 | Velazerimi | 16 | 15 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Gostivar | 16 | 21 | 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Vardari | 16 | 23 | 21 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Korab | 16 | 24 | 23 | 21 | ||
8 | Drita | 16 | 19 | 20 | 21 | ||
9 | FK Ohrid | 16 | 15 | 29 | 14 | ||
10 | Kadino | 16 | 15 | 33 | 10 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 18 | 20 | 13 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 18 | 29 | 22 | 27 | ||
3 | Labunishta | 18 | 14 | 14 | 27 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 18 | 21 | 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Pelister | 18 | 15 | 15 | 26 | ||
6 | Velazerimi | 18 | 22 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | FK Korab | 18 | 23 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Goblen | 18 | 14 | 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Gench | 18 | 19 | 26 | 18 | ||
10 | Teteks | 18 | 14 | 25 | 16 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 30 | 42 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drita | 30 | 49 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Gorno | 30 | 60 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 30 | 50 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Miravci | 30 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 30 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Tikves | 30 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 48 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Gostivar | 30 | 39 | 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 36 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | FK Korab | 30 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Vëllazërim | 30 | 28 | 68 | 29 | ||
14 | Osogovo | 30 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Ohrid Lote | 30 | 24 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Belasica | 30 | 27 | 56 | 18 |