SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odder | 28 | 56 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Horsens | 28 | 77 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 28 | 71 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Viby | 28 | 75 | 54 | 48 | ||
5 | Odense | 28 | 55 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Nörresundby | 28 | 63 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Vorup | 28 | 52 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kjellerup | 28 | 43 | 55 | 39 | ||
9 | Boldklubben | 28 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 28 | 41 | 56 | 30 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstebro | 26 | 45 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 63 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 50 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Odder | 27 | 64 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 51 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Kjellerup | 26 | 44 | 50 | 35 | ||
7 | ASA Aarhus | 26 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
8 | VRI | 27 | 32 | 48 | 24 | ||
9 | Nörresundby | 27 | 39 | 52 | 23 | ||
10 | Fuglebakken | 27 | 32 | 54 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viby | 7 | 14 | 6 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 7 | 11 | 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Kjellerup | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Nörresundby | 7 | 11 | 10 | 12 | ||
5 | Ringkøbing | 7 | 12 | 10 | 11 | ||
6 | Aarhus | 6 | 10 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | Varde Elite | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | ||
8 | B 1913 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 9 | ||
9 | Skjold Sæby | 7 | 8 | 15 | 9 | ||
10 | Djursland | 7 | 11 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Kolding | 6 | 7 | 11 | 7 | ||
12 | Horsens | 7 | 13 | 17 | 6 | ||
13 | Tjørring | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||
14 | Herning | 7 | 11 | 17 | 4 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstebro | 14 | 32 | 20 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Young Boys | 14 | 36 | 31 | 28 | ||
3 | IF Lyseng | 14 | 35 | 26 | 26 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 14 | 32 | 16 | 24 | ||
5 | Kjellerup | 14 | 39 | 22 | 23 | ||
6 | Djursland | 14 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
7 | Skjold Sæby | 14 | 30 | 37 | 16 | ||
8 | Nörresundby | 14 | 21 | 34 | 12 | ||
9 | Viby | 14 | 24 | 36 | 10 | ||
10 | VRI | 14 | 14 | 35 | 10 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frem 1886 | 11 | 26 | 16 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillerød | 11 | 18 | 14 | 49 | ||
3 | Avarta | 11 | 25 | 15 | 45 | ||
4 | Slagelse | 11 | 15 | 13 | 44 | ||
5 | Vejgaard B | 11 | 17 | 13 | 43 | ||
6 | Dalum | 11 | 21 | 20 | 37 | ||
7 | Sydvest | 11 | 19 | 17 | 36 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 11 | 16 | 15 | 36 | ||
9 | Odder | 11 | 20 | 18 | 35 | ||
10 | Tarup-Paarup | 11 | 16 | 14 | 29 | ||
11 | Kjellerup | 11 | 14 | 31 | 19 | ||
12 | Marienlyst | 11 | 7 | 28 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hvidovre IF | 16 | 42 | 14 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næstved | 16 | 34 | 11 | 46 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 25 | 16 | 38 | ||
4 | Kjellerup | 16 | 23 | 30 | 34 | ||
5 | Kolding IF | 16 | 20 | 19 | 33 | ||
6 | Middelfart | 16 | 29 | 25 | 30 | ||
7 | Marienlyst | 16 | 19 | 36 | 27 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 16 | 24 | 19 | 26 | ||
9 | Frem 1886 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 25 | ||
10 | Ringkøbing | 16 | 22 | 34 | 22 | ||
11 | Avarta | 16 | 20 | 32 | 21 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 16 | 12 | 38 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thisted | 16 | 38 | 9 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 16 | 32 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Kolding IF | 16 | 30 | 17 | 40 | ||
4 | Avarta | 16 | 32 | 20 | 37 | ||
5 | B93 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 35 | ||
6 | Kjellerup | 16 | 32 | 27 | 29 | ||
7 | Brønshøj | 16 | 21 | 29 | 27 | ||
8 | Marienlyst | 16 | 22 | 30 | 26 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 16 | 18 | 21 | 24 | ||
10 | Hvidovre IF | 16 | 17 | 27 | 22 | ||
11 | Dalum | 16 | 12 | 32 | 18 | ||
12 | Greve IF | 16 | 15 | 43 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 68 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Skanderborg | 26 | 43 | 29 | 43 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 26 | 53 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 26 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Holstrevo | 26 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 26 | 40 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Nörresundby | 26 | 46 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Viby | 26 | 40 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Aalborg | 26 | 30 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 28 | 59 | 15 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næstved | 30 | 66 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marienlyst | 30 | 73 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Thisted | 30 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Kolding IF | 30 | 66 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Næsby BK | 30 | 62 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 45 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Odder | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Brabrand | 30 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Middelfart | 30 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 41 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 45 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Varde Elite | 30 | 36 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Kjellerup | 30 | 47 | 74 | 20 | ||
16 | Kolding | 30 | 42 | 94 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 56 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varde | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Viby | 26 | 56 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 55 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Lindholm | 26 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Hjørring | 26 | 64 | 59 | 38 | ||
7 | VRI | 26 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Aalborg | 26 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
9 | Randers | 26 | 54 | 55 | 31 | ||
10 | Hobro II | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Aarhus | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Hedensted | 26 | 38 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 35 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Vejgaard | 26 | 34 | 44 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marienlyst | 30 | 81 | 45 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aarhus | 30 | 63 | 17 | 61 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 30 | 47 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Svendborg | 30 | 54 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Næsby BK | 30 | 60 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Middelfart | 30 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Thisted | 30 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Skanderborg | 30 | 58 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 45 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Søllerød | 30 | 49 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 30 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 47 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Kjellerup | 30 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Otterup | 30 | 47 | 73 | 29 | ||
16 | Varde | 30 | 33 | 73 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fyn | 30 | 71 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næsby BK | 30 | 77 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Varde | 30 | 42 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Thisted | 29 | 62 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Aarhus | 30 | 59 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 30 | 57 | 55 | 45 | ||
7 | Svendborg | 30 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 44 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Nykøbing | 30 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Kjellerup | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Otterup | 30 | 42 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Brabrand | 30 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Aarup | 30 | 38 | 66 | 29 | ||
14 | Lindholm | 30 | 32 | 62 | 28 | ||
15 | Skjold | 29 | 38 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Viby | 30 | 27 | 67 | 17 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odder | 25 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viby | 25 | 53 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | Kjellerup | 25 | 46 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Brabrand II | 25 | 54 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Løgstør | 25 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Randers | 25 | 54 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Aalborg | 25 | 44 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Ringkøbing | 25 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 25 | 34 | 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Frederikshav | 25 | 47 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Herning | 25 | 40 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 25 | 32 | 59 | 22 | ||
13 | Vorup | 25 | 30 | 76 | 16 | ||
14 | Aalborg KFUM | 25 | 21 | 58 | 15 |