DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Knokke | 30 | 73 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 30 | 60 | 44 | 58 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 30 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 55 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 59 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Temse | 30 | 38 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | KRC Gent | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 45 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Bornem | 30 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Racing Club | 30 | 36 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Westhoek | 30 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Halle | 30 | 27 | 55 | 23 | ||
16 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 35 | 77 | 16 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 27 | 52 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Duffel | 28 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Châtelet | 28 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 28 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Rebecq | 28 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Halle | 28 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 28 | 43 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Léopold | 28 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 28 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Betekom | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 27 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 28 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Tournai | 28 | 32 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Waterloo | 28 | 22 | 63 | 14 | ||
16 | Géants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betekom | 29 | 76 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stockel | 29 | 72 | 43 | 55 | ||
3 | Schaerbeek-E | 29 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Stade | 29 | 61 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Halle | 29 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Eppegem | 29 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Strombeek | 29 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Merchtem | 29 | 39 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Union | 29 | 26 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Liedekerke | 29 | 61 | 64 | 34 | ||
11 | Ternat | 29 | 31 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Racing Wavre | 29 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 29 | 36 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Houtem | 29 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Averbode | 29 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Rhodienne-De | 29 | 33 | 65 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 62 | 35 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eendracht | 30 | 54 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | Léopold | 30 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
4 | Olympia | 30 | 46 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 57 | 50 | 45 | ||
7 | Tempo | 30 | 40 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 52 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 52 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 30 | 34 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Wetteren-Kwa | 30 | 38 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 30 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | TK Meldert | 30 | 32 | 49 | 30 | ||
15 | BX Brussels | 30 | 35 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Halle | 30 | 24 | 50 | 26 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Londerzeel | 28 | 66 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempo | 28 | 61 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Olympia | 28 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Walhain | 28 | 51 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 45 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Léopold | 28 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | RAEC Mons | 28 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
8 | Acren | 28 | 62 | 53 | 35 | ||
9 | Ganshoren | 28 | 39 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Halle | 28 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
11 | Templeuve | 28 | 39 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Ternat | 28 | 35 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 28 | 31 | 50 | 29 | ||
14 | Kampenhout | 28 | 33 | 56 | 26 | ||
15 | Groot | 28 | 31 | 96 | 8 |