TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra Opole | 34 | 69 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raków | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 34 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 42 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 59 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Stargard | 34 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Legionovia | 34 | 51 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Bełchatów | 34 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 39 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 40 | 53 | 41 | ||
13 | Rozwoj | 34 | 32 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Gryf | 34 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
15 | Polonia | 34 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
16 | Kotwica | 34 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 25 | 54 | 26 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 56 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 53 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 47 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Raków | 34 | 59 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 47 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Radomiak | 34 | 44 | 34 | 50 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 40 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Kotwica | 34 | 33 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Legionovia | 34 | 41 | 35 | 47 | ||
11 | Polonia | 34 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Stargard | 34 | 37 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Energetyk | 34 | 37 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 36 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Nadwiślan | 34 | 38 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Gryf | 34 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 23 | 71 | 25 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gryf | 30 | 75 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lechia | 30 | 63 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Kaszubia | 30 | 55 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Gwardia | 30 | 43 | 29 | 56 | ||
5 | Chemik | 30 | 31 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Drawa | 30 | 35 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Bałtyk | 30 | 46 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Cartusia | 30 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Przodkowo | 30 | 48 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Arka Gdynia | 30 | 41 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Pogoń | 30 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Chwaszczyno | 30 | 28 | 42 | 32 | ||
13 | Bałtyk | 30 | 35 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Rasel Dygowo | 30 | 31 | 52 | 24 | ||
15 | Leśnik | 30 | 28 | 57 | 23 | ||
16 | Astra | 30 | 31 | 81 | 18 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrobry | 34 | 55 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bytovia | 34 | 55 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Stargard | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
8 | Polonia | 34 | 45 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | Raków | 34 | 44 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | Gryf | 34 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
13 | Ruch | 34 | 50 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Ostrovia | 34 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Calisia | 34 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | Zielona | 34 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Jarota | 34 | 31 | 56 | 32 | ||
18 | Gornik | 34 | 15 | 74 | 17 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energetyk | 34 | 69 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 58 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Bytovia | 34 | 53 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 54 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
6 | Gornik | 34 | 59 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 46 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Chrobry | 34 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Jarota | 34 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Gryf | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Calisia | 34 | 34 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Raków | 34 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 34 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Tur Turek | 34 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Ruch | 34 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | MKS Olawa | 34 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Lech Rypin | 34 | 24 | 80 | 29 | ||
18 | Elana Torun | 34 | 12 | 52 | 19 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gryf | 30 | 63 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orkan Rumia | 30 | 52 | 25 | 64 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 30 | 50 | 23 | 63 | ||
4 | Gwardia | 30 | 35 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Cartusia | 30 | 44 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Pogoń | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Stargard | 30 | 37 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Chemik | 30 | 32 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Lechia | 30 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Gryf Słupsk | 30 | 35 | 35 | 37 | ||
11 | Dąb Dębno | 30 | 33 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Koral | 30 | 31 | 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Drawa | 30 | 36 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Bałtyk | 30 | 28 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Kaszubia | 30 | 27 | 41 | 30 | ||
16 | Gryf Tczew | 30 | 24 | 68 | 25 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bytovia | 30 | 49 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stargard | 30 | 51 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 30 | 47 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Dąb Dębno | 30 | 29 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Orkan Rumia | 30 | 50 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Pogoń | 30 | 34 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Gryf | 30 | 42 | 32 | 43 | ||
8 | Lechia | 30 | 37 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Cartusia | 30 | 35 | 34 | 43 | ||
10 | Kaszubia | 30 | 38 | 33 | 41 | ||
11 | Gwardia | 30 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Chemik | 30 | 35 | 46 | 37 | ||
13 | Gryf Słupsk | 30 | 43 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Energetyk | 30 | 25 | 41 | 28 | ||
15 | Rega | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 | ||
16 | Orlęta Reda | 30 | 18 | 58 | 15 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chojniczanka | 30 | 70 | 42 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rega | 30 | 50 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Orkan Rumia | 30 | 67 | 39 | 57 | ||
4 | Gryf Słupsk | 30 | 58 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Kaszubia | 30 | 56 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Cartusia | 30 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Stargard | 30 | 56 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Dąb Dębno | 30 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Gryf | 30 | 42 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Kotwica | 30 | 53 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Chemik | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Energetyk | 30 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Piast | 30 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Bytovia | 30 | 43 | 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Astra | 30 | 38 | 77 | 23 | ||
16 | Darzbór | 30 | 27 | 82 | 16 |