EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quick '20 | 26 | 76 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVZW | 26 | 61 | 33 | 53 | ||
3 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 39 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | WHC | 26 | 48 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | KHC | 26 | 40 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | Go Ahead | 26 | 69 | 58 | 43 | ||
7 | Hulzense | 26 | 61 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | DZOH | 26 | 36 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Achilles | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Noordschesch | 26 | 37 | 40 | 32 | ||
11 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 37 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | SVI | 26 | 44 | 59 | 23 | ||
13 | Heerenveen | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | SV Epe | 26 | 25 | 76 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Apeldoorn | 25 | 57 | 25 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 25 | 46 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 25 | 43 | 36 | 46 | ||
4 | DTS Ede | 25 | 47 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | DZC '68 | 25 | 32 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | SVZW | 25 | 46 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | SVI | 25 | 45 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Bennekom | 25 | 40 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Go Ahead | 25 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | KHC | 25 | 33 | 33 | 27 | ||
11 | DOS Kampen | 25 | 39 | 57 | 23 | ||
12 | DOS 37 | 25 | 23 | 47 | 21 | ||
13 | De Merino.s | 25 | 30 | 48 | 20 | ||
14 | Hierden | 25 | 23 | 52 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Go Ahead | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVI | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Apeldoorn | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||
4 | DOS Kampen | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | ||
5 | KHC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | SVZW | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
7 | Bennekom | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Barneveld | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | DTS Ede | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
12 | Hierden | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | ||
13 | DZC '68 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
14 | DOS 37 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Opheusden | 16 | 36 | 18 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVZW | 17 | 55 | 24 | 37 | ||
3 | DTS Ede | 17 | 33 | 14 | 36 | ||
4 | WHC | 17 | 37 | 23 | 29 | ||
5 | Barneveld | 16 | 35 | 32 | 26 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 17 | 32 | 32 | 25 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 17 | 37 | 30 | 23 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 22 | ||
9 | DOS Kampen | 17 | 34 | 38 | 22 | ||
10 | Go Ahead | 17 | 31 | 36 | 17 | ||
11 | DZC '68 | 17 | 18 | 34 | 15 | ||
12 | Nunspeet | 17 | 21 | 39 | 13 | ||
13 | KHC | 17 | 16 | 37 | 10 | ||
14 | Hierden | 17 | 22 | 47 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NSC | 26 | 74 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bennekom | 26 | 67 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Go Ahead | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Barneveld | 26 | 57 | 41 | 44 | ||
5 | DTS Ede | 26 | 51 | 24 | 43 | ||
6 | KHC | 26 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Hierden | 26 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 47 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Scherpenzeel | 26 | 52 | 64 | 31 | ||
10 | Nunspeet | 26 | 38 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | DZC '68 | 26 | 33 | 37 | 27 | ||
12 | De Merino.s | 26 | 38 | 53 | 27 | ||
13 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 36 | 56 | 21 | ||
14 | Enter | 26 | 32 | 77 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SVZW | 26 | 79 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 78 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | WHC | 26 | 64 | 46 | 47 | ||
4 | Barneveld | 26 | 54 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | DETO | 26 | 46 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 50 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | KHC | 26 | 42 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 41 | 54 | 32 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 26 | 33 | 41 | 31 | ||
10 | Hierden | 26 | 43 | 58 | 31 | ||
11 | DZC '68 | 26 | 50 | 61 | 29 | ||
12 | Go Ahead | 26 | 38 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 31 | 62 | 17 | ||
14 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 21 | 78 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 26 | 84 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DUNO | 26 | 72 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | WHC | 26 | 66 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Bennekom | 26 | 56 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | SVZW | 26 | 58 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Nunspeet | 26 | 48 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Go Ahead | 26 | 54 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 27 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | KHC | 26 | 43 | 68 | 25 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 30 | 47 | 23 | ||
13 | ZVV De Esch | 26 | 29 | 86 | 13 | ||
14 | Hulzense | 26 | 30 | 83 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 26 | 54 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 26 | 65 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Go Ahead | 26 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | DTS Ede | 26 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | DETO | 26 | 46 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | KHC | 26 | 47 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 40 | 50 | 31 | ||
10 | WHC | 26 | 40 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Quick | 26 | 39 | 42 | 28 | ||
12 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Enter | 26 | 46 | 67 | 21 | ||
14 | WVF | 26 | 23 | 53 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DOS 37 | 26 | 49 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 26 | 47 | 25 | 55 | ||
3 | Berkum | 26 | 66 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Barneveld | 26 | 56 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Nunspeet | 26 | 53 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | KHC | 26 | 56 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Go Ahead | 26 | 52 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Sparta | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 43 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Vroomshoopse | 26 | 32 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Nieuwland | 26 | 42 | 63 | 25 | ||
12 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 45 | 61 | 24 | ||
13 | Horst | 26 | 34 | 52 | 24 | ||
14 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 33 | 68 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Genemuiden | 26 | 60 | 39 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harkemase | 26 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 26 | 59 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 62 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | SVZW | 26 | 45 | 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Drachtster | 26 | 29 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 38 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | VVOG | 26 | 44 | 52 | 28 | ||
11 | WHC | 26 | 39 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 31 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Go Ahead | 26 | 39 | 60 | 25 | ||
14 | Berkum | 26 | 33 | 48 | 24 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 53 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Go Ahead | 26 | 54 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | SDC Putten | 26 | 55 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Urk | 26 | 54 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | DOS 37 | 26 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | WVF | 26 | 42 | 42 | 33 | ||
10 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 33 | 38 | 33 | ||
11 | Hierden | 26 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | KHC | 26 | 49 | 47 | 30 | ||
13 | Meppel FC | 26 | 29 | 83 | 10 | ||
14 | Rouveen | 26 | 17 | 78 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DTS Ede | 26 | 62 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 64 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | NSC | 26 | 54 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Go Ahead | 26 | 52 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 59 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 51 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | WVF | 26 | 43 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 40 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Olde Veste | 25 | 36 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 39 | 62 | 27 | ||
11 | ESC | 25 | 23 | 49 | 20 | ||
12 | DZC '68 | 26 | 31 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Zwart | 26 | 23 | 47 | 17 | ||
14 | Quick | 26 | 22 | 71 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bennekom | 26 | 77 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 58 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | VVOG | 26 | 53 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Go Ahead | 26 | 48 | 50 | 38 | ||
6 | DZC '68 | 26 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
7 | DOS 37 | 26 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | Zwart | 26 | 28 | 37 | 30 | ||
9 | Quick | 26 | 35 | 45 | 30 | ||
10 | WVF | 26 | 40 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 44 | 46 | 27 | ||
12 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 43 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | AVW '66 | 26 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Horst | 26 | 24 | 59 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 26 | 46 | 25 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harkemase | 26 | 66 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 46 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 42 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | Genemuiden | 26 | 45 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Hardenberg | 26 | 31 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | WHC | 26 | 45 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | ACV Assen | 26 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | PKC .83 | 26 | 50 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Berkum | 26 | 44 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Staphorst | 26 | 30 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Nunspeet | 26 | 36 | 53 | 30 | ||
13 | Quick | 26 | 39 | 47 | 29 | ||
14 | Go Ahead | 26 | 30 | 72 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harkemase | 26 | 52 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hardenberg | 26 | 44 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 26 | 49 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | Berkum | 26 | 54 | 41 | 42 | ||
5 | WHC | 26 | 34 | 27 | 40 | ||
6 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 43 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Go Ahead | 26 | 44 | 42 | 35 | ||
9 | Genemuiden | 26 | 38 | 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 26 | 42 | 43 | 31 | ||
11 | Staphorst | 26 | 44 | 63 | 29 | ||
12 | PKC .83 | 26 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 26 | 46 | 28 | ||
14 | Oranje | 26 | 34 | 65 | 20 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hardenberg | 26 | 69 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick | 26 | 51 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 42 | 36 | 41 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 26 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 41 | 34 | 35 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 26 | 44 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | WHC | 26 | 41 | 40 | 34 | ||
8 | Go Ahead | 26 | 35 | 38 | 32 | ||
9 | Staphorst | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | PKC .83 | 26 | 46 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Oranje | 26 | 30 | 48 | 31 | ||
12 | VVOG | 26 | 32 | 56 | 30 | ||
13 | ACV Assen | 26 | 34 | 40 | 26 | ||
14 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 28 | 48 | 23 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hardenberg | 26 | 65 | 37 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick | 26 | 68 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | ACV Assen | 26 | 49 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 47 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | WHC | 26 | 34 | 26 | 41 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 26 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | Genemuiden | 25 | 46 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 36 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 28 | 53 | 30 | ||
10 | Go Ahead | 25 | 29 | 49 | 27 | ||
11 | Oranje | 26 | 27 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Berkum | 25 | 38 | 47 | 25 | ||
13 | Harkemase | 26 | 29 | 46 | 24 | ||
14 | Urk | 25 | 32 | 43 | 20 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ONS Sneek | 25 | 54 | 34 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Genemuiden | 25 | 46 | 40 | 43 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 27 | 45 | 35 | 41 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 25 | 44 | 38 | 41 | ||
5 | Hardenberg | 26 | 52 | 39 | 39 | ||
6 | Go Ahead | 27 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | WHC | 26 | 46 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Flevo Boys | 25 | 43 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Urk | 27 | 43 | 32 | 34 | ||
11 | ACV Assen | 26 | 47 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | DOS Kampen | 27 | 41 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | SVZW | 26 | 37 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 33 | 57 | 24 |