PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 61 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 34 | 62 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Textil | 34 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 62 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 34 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Sámano | 34 | 60 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Nueva | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 48 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Torina | 34 | 52 | 49 | 50 | ||
11 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 41 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 34 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
16 | Cayón B | 34 | 44 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 34 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 29 | 78 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colindres | 34 | 64 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Selaya | 34 | 59 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Buelna | 34 | 70 | 44 | 68 | ||
4 | Sámano | 34 | 72 | 54 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 56 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Revilla | 34 | 57 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 54 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 34 | 63 | 60 | 46 | ||
10 | Barquereño | 34 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Arenas | 34 | 63 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 43 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 49 | 70 | 38 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Comillas | 34 | 46 | 66 | 32 | ||
17 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 41 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Montañas | 34 | 30 | 60 | 18 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gama | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 56 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Santillana | 33 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Textil | 33 | 47 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Sámano | 33 | 60 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 34 | 59 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Selaya | 34 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Torina | 34 | 49 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Colindres | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Velarde CF | 34 | 53 | 69 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Solares | 33 | 40 | 66 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 33 | 46 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Ayrón Club | 33 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 38 | 74 | 33 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 34 | 38 | 57 | 25 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 55 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Arenas | 34 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 50 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 37 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Union club | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 37 | 48 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 34 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Calasanz | 34 | 39 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 31 | 74 | 21 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Textil | 34 | 68 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buelna | 34 | 61 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 61 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 70 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Revilla | 34 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 45 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Union club | 34 | 36 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 39 | 40 | 45 | ||
13 | Sámano | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Villaescusa | 34 | 29 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Reocín B | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 23 | 73 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 80 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 22 | 78 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 60 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
6 | Ribamontán | 38 | 40 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 43 | 47 | 56 | ||
8 | Castro | 38 | 32 | 28 | 55 | ||
9 | Trasmiera | 38 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Velarde CF | 38 | 51 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 35 | 49 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 38 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Siete Villas | 38 | 35 | 51 | 42 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 27 | 40 | 39 | ||
17 | Solares | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
18 | Cayón | 38 | 34 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 30 | 60 | 32 | ||
20 | Selaya | 38 | 26 | 61 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 87 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Bezana | 38 | 46 | 22 | 49 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 71 | 42 | 48 | ||
4 | Tropezón | 38 | 50 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Comillas | 38 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Laredo | 38 | 56 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Noja | 38 | 40 | 23 | 45 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 36 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 40 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Unión Club | 38 | 35 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 37 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | Cayón | 38 | 36 | 41 | 34 | ||
14 | Marina | 38 | 25 | 29 | 34 | ||
15 | Velarde CF | 38 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
16 | Colindres | 38 | 32 | 61 | 29 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 25 | 53 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 29 | 50 | 28 | ||
19 | Barreda | 38 | 21 | 68 | 23 | ||
20 | CD Naval | 38 | 27 | 55 | 21 |