PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 52 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krasnodar | 30 | 45 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 30 | 53 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
5 | Spartak | 30 | 41 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 56 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | FK Rostov | 30 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 31 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Krylia | 30 | 46 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Akhmat | 30 | 33 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Fakel | 30 | 22 | 31 | 32 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 34 | 41 | 31 | ||
13 | Nizhny | 30 | 29 | 51 | 30 | ||
14 | Ural | 30 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
15 | Baltika | 30 | 33 | 42 | 26 | ||
16 | Sochi | 30 | 37 | 48 | 24 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 74 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 56 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 60 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | FK Rostov | 30 | 48 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Akhmat | 30 | 51 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Krasnodar | 30 | 62 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 58 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 54 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
10 | Sochi | 30 | 37 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Ural | 30 | 33 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Krylia | 30 | 32 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Nizhny | 30 | 33 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Fakel | 30 | 36 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | FK Khimki | 30 | 25 | 67 | 18 | ||
16 | Torpedo | 30 | 22 | 61 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 38 | 65 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 38 | 60 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 64 | 37 | 74 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Yenisey | 38 | 58 | 55 | 63 | ||
6 | Alaniya | 38 | 75 | 53 | 60 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 60 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Baltika | 38 | 51 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 48 | 55 | 58 | ||
10 | Akron | 38 | 47 | 40 | 58 | ||
11 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Kuban | 38 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Veles | 38 | 45 | 48 | 48 | ||
14 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 51 | 60 | 48 | ||
15 | Dolgoprudniy | 38 | 35 | 47 | 41 | ||
16 | Volgar | 38 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
17 | KamAZ | 38 | 29 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
19 | Metallurg | 38 | 31 | 70 | 33 | ||
20 | Tekstilshchi | 38 | 31 | 76 | 23 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 42 | 100 | 26 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 42 | 78 | 33 | 94 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 42 | 67 | 28 | 88 | ||
4 | Alaniya | 42 | 74 | 40 | 77 | ||
5 | Baltika | 42 | 49 | 35 | 73 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 65 | 41 | 72 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 64 | 44 | 70 | ||
8 | Veles | 42 | 54 | 46 | 66 | ||
9 | Fakel | 42 | 57 | 43 | 64 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 42 | 52 | 54 | 63 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 52 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Chayka | 42 | 44 | 53 | 56 | ||
13 | Volgar | 42 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
14 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 77 | 49 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 32 | 51 | 47 | ||
16 | Krasnodar | 42 | 46 | 68 | 45 | ||
17 | Akron | 42 | 35 | 54 | 42 | ||
18 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 32 | 50 | 41 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 33 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 24 | 66 | 32 | ||
21 | Chertanovo | 42 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
22 | Shinnik | 42 | 39 | 90 | 25 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 65 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 41 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 30 | 49 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | FK Rostov | 30 | 45 | 50 | 45 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 30 | 27 | 30 | 41 | ||
7 | Spartak | 30 | 35 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 37 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Ufa | 30 | 22 | 24 | 38 | ||
10 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 18 | 28 | 35 | ||
11 | Ural | 30 | 36 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Sochi | 30 | 40 | 39 | 33 | ||
13 | Akhmat | 30 | 27 | 46 | 31 | ||
14 | Tambov | 30 | 37 | 41 | 31 | ||
15 | Krylia | 30 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 28 | 52 | 27 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 57 | 29 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 45 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 30 | 55 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 46 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 40 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 39 | 34 | 43 | ||
8 | Akhmat | 30 | 28 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | FK Rostov | 30 | 25 | 23 | 41 | ||
10 | Ural | 30 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 24 | 30 | 36 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 28 | 28 | 33 | ||
13 | Krylia | 30 | 25 | 46 | 28 | ||
14 | Ufa | 30 | 24 | 34 | 26 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 30 | 13 | 50 | 21 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 30 | 24 | 55 | 20 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 59 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krylia | 38 | 60 | 23 | 82 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 68 | 32 | 81 | ||
4 | Tambov | 38 | 57 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Baltika | 38 | 44 | 35 | 64 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Sibir | 38 | 38 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | FC Kuban | 38 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Avangard | 38 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 33 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 47 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 40 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Zenit II | 38 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 41 | 54 | 39 | ||
20 | Fakel | 38 | 27 | 52 | 35 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 47 | 15 | 62 | ||
3 | Zenit | 30 | 50 | 19 | 61 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 30 | 40 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | Akhmat | 30 | 38 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | FK Rostov | 30 | 36 | 18 | 48 | ||
7 | Ufa | 30 | 22 | 25 | 43 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 39 | 27 | 42 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 30 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 25 | 29 | 35 | ||
11 | Ural | 30 | 24 | 44 | 30 | ||
12 | Anzhi | 30 | 24 | 38 | 30 | ||
13 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 25 | 36 | 30 | ||
14 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 18 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Krylia | 30 | 31 | 39 | 28 | ||
16 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 17 | 64 | 14 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 61 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 64 | 36 | 82 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Volgar | 38 | 57 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fakel | 38 | 51 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Tosno | 38 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 38 | 44 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokol | 38 | 43 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Volga | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 38 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Shinnik | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
15 | Luch | 38 | 31 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 49 | 44 | ||
17 | Baltika | 38 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
18 | FC Armavir | 38 | 28 | 44 | 40 | ||
19 | Radian-Bayka | 38 | 29 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | KamAZ | 38 | 20 | 60 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 59 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 62 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 36 | 45 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 46 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Ufa | 36 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 36 | 47 | 37 | 57 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 36 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | Luch | 36 | 40 | 25 | 55 | ||
9 | Baltika | 36 | 39 | 31 | 54 | ||
10 | Spartak | 36 | 36 | 34 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 36 | 38 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Alaniya | 35 | 29 | 52 | 46 | ||
13 | Yenisey | 36 | 40 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 36 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Rotor | 36 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
16 | Khimik | 36 | 29 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 38 | 45 | 33 | ||
18 | Salyut | 35 | 23 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Angusht | 36 | 23 | 78 | 14 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 28 | 54 | 15 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 28 | 56 | 15 | 66 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 37 | 17 | 52 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 42 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Lada | 28 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Zenit | 28 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Syzran-2003 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 29 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Gornyak | 28 | 22 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | 16 | 19 | 30 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 28 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
12 | NoSta | 28 | 21 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Oktan Perm | 28 | 21 | 47 | 22 | ||
14 | Akademiya | 28 | 16 | 57 | 20 | ||
15 | Spartak | 28 | 26 | 62 | 12 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 10 | 5 | 10 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yenisey | 10 | 8 | 10 | 66 | ||
3 | SKA-Khabarov | 10 | 11 | 9 | 62 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 10 | 17 | 12 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 14 | 4 | 59 | ||
6 | Baltika | 10 | 11 | 9 | 59 | ||
7 | Volgar | 10 | 8 | 8 | 59 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56 | ||
9 | Luch | 10 | 7 | 7 | 54 | ||
10 | Chernomorets | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 | ||
11 | Fakel | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 62 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Gornyak | 26 | 43 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 26 | 39 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Sokol | 26 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 49 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | Akademiya | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Khimik | 26 | 28 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Ufa | 26 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Volga | 26 | 19 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | NoSta | 26 | 28 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 14 | 50 | 15 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 16 | 57 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 30 | 68 | 13 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornyak | 30 | 42 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Volga | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 30 | 42 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 49 | 18 | 53 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 30 | 54 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Lada | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Ufa | 30 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Khimik | 30 | 32 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 28 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 32 | 72 | 21 | ||
15 | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 20 | 53 | 17 | ||
16 | Akademiya | 30 | 25 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 33 | 69 | 19 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 34 | 78 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Gornyak | 34 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Lada | 34 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Khimik | 34 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | FK Tolyatti | 33 | 63 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 58 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Tyumen | 33 | 66 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 34 | 56 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Alnas | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
15 | Energetik | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 33 | 26 | 38 | 34 | ||
17 | Unit Samara | 34 | 21 | 140 | 8 | ||
18 | Akademiya | 34 | 20 | 107 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 26 | 37 | 22 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 44 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Volga | 26 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 26 | 54 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Lada | 26 | 27 | 32 | 36 | ||
8 | Alnas | 26 | 32 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 26 | 35 | 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Soyuz | 26 | 41 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Unit Samara | 26 | 31 | 42 | 31 | ||
12 | Sokol | 26 | 22 | 34 | 30 | ||
13 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 29 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 11 | 56 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sodovik | 36 | 108 | 19 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lada | 36 | 79 | 24 | 82 | ||
3 | NoSta | 36 | 76 | 37 | 70 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan | 36 | 53 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga | 36 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Neftyanik | 35 | 45 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 36 | 41 | 48 | 52 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Gazovik-Gz | 35 | 38 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Alnas | 36 | 42 | 32 | 50 | ||
11 | Dinamo Kirov | 36 | 40 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Uralets NT | 35 | 44 | 61 | 44 | ||
13 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 41 | 40 | 41 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 36 | 32 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Lada Sok | 36 | 35 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Energetik | 36 | 31 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 31 | 49 | 35 | ||
18 | Tobol Kurgan | 36 | 22 | 69 | 21 | ||
19 | Saturn NC | 35 | 23 | 96 | 13 |