TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FS Linyola | 16 | 98 | 54 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Laguna CFS | 16 | 68 | 61 | 29 | ||
3 | Guixes Fibra | 16 | 85 | 69 | 24 | ||
4 | La Sentiu A | 16 | 71 | 70 | 23 | ||
5 | Sant Julia | 16 | 63 | 68 | 20 | ||
6 | Tecnovit | 16 | 48 | 63 | 20 | ||
7 | Grupo Elias | 16 | 61 | 69 | 19 | ||
8 | Alcoletge | 16 | 56 | 71 | 16 | ||
9 | Sant Sadurni | 16 | 41 | 66 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sala | 29 | 150 | 87 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corts | 29 | 130 | 61 | 66 | ||
3 | Penya | 30 | 151 | 86 | 62 | ||
4 | Sant Julia | 26 | 106 | 86 | 52 | ||
5 | Alcoletge | 29 | 158 | 119 | 50 | ||
6 | FS Linyola | 28 | 133 | 101 | 46 | ||
7 | Sant Esteve | 30 | 115 | 150 | 39 | ||
8 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 88 | 116 | 37 | ||
9 | Molins 99 | 29 | 116 | 117 | 36 | ||
10 | Aecs | 30 | 117 | 139 | 36 | ||
11 | Barnasants | 29 | 92 | 109 | 34 | ||
12 | Trepovi | 29 | 105 | 126 | 33 | ||
13 | Salou B | 30 | 91 | 119 | 32 | ||
14 | Santpedor | 28 | 97 | 129 | 31 | ||
15 | Amposta A | 30 | 118 | 158 | 24 | ||
16 | Torredembarr | 30 | 83 | 147 | 18 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B FUTSAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Manresa | 30 | 185 | 95 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.C.R. | 29 | 133 | 78 | 67 | ||
3 | Palleja FS | 30 | 161 | 102 | 59 | ||
4 | Escola | 30 | 138 | 87 | 58 | ||
5 | Hospitalet | 30 | 160 | 127 | 57 | ||
6 | Catgas | 30 | 120 | 89 | 57 | ||
7 | Unión Santa | 30 | 122 | 107 | 49 | ||
8 | Salou FS | 29 | 123 | 131 | 43 | ||
9 | Cerdanyola | 30 | 92 | 102 | 38 | ||
10 | Natacio | 30 | 153 | 167 | 38 | ||
11 | Futsal | 30 | 103 | 106 | 37 | ||
12 | Barceloneta | 30 | 101 | 114 | 37 | ||
13 | Canet A | 30 | 89 | 125 | 26 | ||
14 | Olimpic | 30 | 87 | 134 | 23 | ||
15 | Dénia | 30 | 61 | 155 | 15 | ||
16 | FS Linyola | 30 | 89 | 198 | 5 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palleja FS | 30 | 208 | 120 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FS Linyola | 30 | 156 | 113 | 62 | ||
3 | Penya | 30 | 181 | 121 | 61 | ||
4 | Alcoletge | 30 | 158 | 121 | 57 | ||
5 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 141 | 110 | 45 | ||
6 | Aecs | 30 | 135 | 128 | 45 | ||
7 | Futsal | 30 | 155 | 153 | 44 | ||
8 | Molins 99 | 30 | 145 | 135 | 41 | ||
9 | Corts | 30 | 91 | 101 | 40 | ||
10 | Sant Esteve | 30 | 129 | 140 | 39 | ||
11 | Platense | 30 | 106 | 125 | 39 | ||
12 | Esparreguera | 30 | 114 | 130 | 38 | ||
13 | Sant Julia | 30 | 101 | 100 | 33 | ||
14 | Esportiu | 30 | 103 | 160 | 26 | ||
15 | L'aldea | 30 | 102 | 171 | 19 | ||
16 | Bratar Mare | 30 | 90 | 187 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gava A | 29 | 159 | 89 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Natacio | 30 | 159 | 102 | 67 | ||
3 | Gràcia FS | 30 | 177 | 145 | 63 | ||
4 | Futsal | 29 | 170 | 116 | 58 | ||
5 | Aecs | 30 | 160 | 123 | 49 | ||
6 | FS Linyola | 29 | 170 | 152 | 46 | ||
7 | Sant Julia | 30 | 124 | 142 | 41 | ||
8 | Esportiu | 30 | 114 | 139 | 40 | ||
9 | Corts | 30 | 126 | 117 | 40 | ||
10 | Sant Cugat | 29 | 121 | 151 | 35 | ||
11 | Molins 99 | 30 | 119 | 136 | 34 | ||
12 | Bratar Mare | 30 | 132 | 157 | 33 | ||
13 | L'aldea | 29 | 146 | 172 | 33 | ||
14 | Rubi Cefs A | 30 | 122 | 137 | 30 | ||
15 | Sang Culé C. | 30 | 126 | 135 | 29 | ||
16 | Millenium | 29 | 76 | 188 | 9 |