CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Enköpings | 10 | 27 | 8 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arlanda | 10 | 30 | 14 | 24 | ||
3 | Österåker | 10 | 15 | 11 | 19 | ||
4 | Järfälla | 10 | 17 | 14 | 18 | ||
5 | Franke | 10 | 20 | 14 | 17 | ||
6 | Falu BS | 10 | 14 | 12 | 15 | ||
7 | Gute | 10 | 20 | 17 | 14 | ||
8 | Viggbyholms | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Hudiksvall | 10 | 13 | 15 | 13 | ||
10 | Farsta | 10 | 20 | 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Kungsängen | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||
12 | Skiljebo | 10 | 7 | 18 | 8 | ||
13 | Sandvikens | 10 | 11 | 22 | 5 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 10 | 9 | 37 | 1 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 61 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 26 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 26 | 62 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 44 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Huddinge | 26 | 43 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Arameiska | 26 | 31 | 45 | 35 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 33 | 33 | ||
8 | Nacka Iliria | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Mjolby | 26 | 32 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Smedby | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Farsta | 26 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
13 | Rågsveds | 26 | 38 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | Karlslunds | 26 | 25 | 54 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 53 | 14 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Farsta | 22 | 53 | 34 | 45 | ||
3 | Enskede | 22 | 39 | 28 | 37 | ||
4 | Värmbols | 22 | 38 | 36 | 34 | ||
5 | Nyköpings | 22 | 29 | 25 | 33 | ||
6 | Arameiska | 22 | 27 | 24 | 30 | ||
7 | Konyaspor | 22 | 30 | 28 | 30 | ||
8 | Assyriska | 22 | 31 | 39 | 28 | ||
9 | Värmdö | 22 | 26 | 39 | 24 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 22 | 37 | 22 | ||
11 | Smedby | 22 | 26 | 47 | 18 | ||
12 | Kenty | 22 | 23 | 46 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 22 | 47 | 34 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enskede | 22 | 46 | 32 | 39 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 22 | 27 | 22 | 34 | ||
4 | Farsta | 22 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
5 | Värmdö | 22 | 40 | 43 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 37 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Örebro II | 22 | 36 | 39 | 29 | ||
8 | Smedby | 22 | 33 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 37 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 25 | 34 | 28 | ||
11 | Karlslund | 22 | 42 | 33 | 27 | ||
12 | Vallentuna | 22 | 18 | 43 | 13 |