TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 88 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 67 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 60 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Brattvåg | 26 | 55 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Florö SK | 26 | 29 | 63 | 18 | ||
13 | Fløya | 26 | 29 | 72 | 14 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 45 | 12 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 13 | 21 | 7 | 26 | ||
3 | Skeid | 13 | 29 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Kvik Halden | 13 | 29 | 20 | 25 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 13 | 25 | 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Brattvåg | 13 | 26 | 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Tromsdalen | 13 | 26 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 13 | 14 | 29 | 17 | ||
9 | Eidsvold TF | 13 | 25 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Florö SK | 13 | 26 | 25 | 14 | ||
11 | Kjelsås | 13 | 21 | 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Moss | 13 | 16 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Senja | 13 | 13 | 33 | 9 | ||
14 | Fløya | 13 | 10 | 54 | 1 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grorud IL | 26 | 47 | 32 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åsane | 26 | 66 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 50 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 50 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Florö SK | 26 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Sotra SK | 26 | 34 | 37 | 30 | ||
10 | Bærum | 26 | 39 | 55 | 29 | ||
11 | Senja | 26 | 31 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Elverum | 26 | 34 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Oppsal | 26 | 35 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Mjølner | 26 | 30 | 54 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 57 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 66 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 71 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 59 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Nord | 26 | 54 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Viking | 26 | 71 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Förde | 26 | 60 | 70 | 34 | ||
10 | Maloy | 26 | 56 | 63 | 32 | ||
11 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 49 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Florö SK | 26 | 32 | 69 | 17 | ||
14 | Stord | 26 | 31 | 113 | 3 |