TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marisca | 15 | 43 | 15 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atert Bissen | 15 | 36 | 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Kehlen | 15 | 37 | 20 | 29 | ||
4 | Jeunesse | 14 | 39 | 23 | 25 | ||
5 | Alliance | 15 | 36 | 26 | 22 | ||
6 | Berdorf | 15 | 32 | 27 | 22 | ||
7 | Minerva | 15 | 24 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Hosingen | 15 | 23 | 23 | 22 | ||
9 | Lorentzweile | 15 | 21 | 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Norden | 15 | 29 | 35 | 20 | ||
11 | Erpeldange | 15 | 19 | 28 | 17 | ||
12 | Sporting | 14 | 30 | 32 | 16 | ||
13 | Young Boys | 15 | 16 | 38 | 7 | ||
14 | Feulen | 15 | 14 | 63 | 2 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 62 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alisontia | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Marisca | 26 | 73 | 49 | 52 | ||
4 | Minerva | 26 | 52 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Jeunesse | 26 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 61 | 57 | 37 | ||
7 | Bastendorf | 26 | 56 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | Alliance | 26 | 40 | 42 | 33 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 59 | 63 | 32 | ||
10 | Orania | 26 | 39 | 50 | 29 | ||
11 | Kehlen | 26 | 31 | 48 | 25 | ||
12 | Résidence | 26 | 38 | 76 | 25 | ||
13 | Wincrange | 26 | 44 | 58 | 24 | ||
14 | Feulen | 26 | 32 | 80 | 12 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mamer | 26 | 65 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minerva | 26 | 51 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Avenir | 26 | 44 | 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 43 | 31 | 44 | ||
5 | Résidence | 26 | 58 | 52 | 37 | ||
6 | Kehlen | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | Green Boys | 26 | 45 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Steinfort | 26 | 40 | 52 | 33 | ||
9 | Orania | 26 | 46 | 48 | 31 | ||
10 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 29 | 41 | 30 | ||
11 | Wincrange | 26 | 38 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 36 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Young Boys | 26 | 31 | 49 | 25 | ||
14 | Feulen | 26 | 31 | 63 | 16 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marisca | 26 | 63 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 59 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 53 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 55 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Steinfort | 26 | 57 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Minerva | 26 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Berdorf | 26 | 57 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Feulen | 26 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
10 | Orania | 26 | 53 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | Green Boys | 26 | 35 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Bastendorf | 26 | 29 | 49 | 23 | ||
13 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 33 | 80 | 19 | ||
14 | Sporting | 26 | 38 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alliance | 26 | 67 | 36 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 64 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Minerva | 26 | 63 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Marisca | 26 | 54 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 54 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
7 | Orania | 26 | 41 | 41 | 38 | ||
8 | Feulen | 26 | 47 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 42 | 50 | 31 | ||
10 | Green Boys | 26 | 32 | 42 | 27 | ||
11 | Daring | 26 | 40 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Jeunesse | 26 | 29 | 41 | 26 | ||
13 | Kehlen | 26 | 35 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Résidence | 26 | 18 | 61 | 14 |