- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1977/1978
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1948/1949
- 1937/1938
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 12 | 26 | 19 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerenga | 12 | 27 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Egersund | 12 | 30 | 24 | 22 | ||
4 | Bryne | 12 | 14 | 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Moss | 12 | 20 | 22 | 20 | ||
6 | Stabæk | 11 | 28 | 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 FK | 12 | 22 | 13 | 18 | ||
8 | Sogndal | 12 | 19 | 13 | 17 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | ||
10 | Levanger | 11 | 18 | 17 | 12 | ||
11 | Ranheim | 12 | 20 | 22 | 11 | ||
12 | Mjøndalen | 12 | 20 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Åsane | 12 | 12 | 21 | 10 | ||
14 | IK Start | 12 | 13 | 23 | 10 | ||
15 | Aalesunds | 12 | 15 | 25 | 9 | ||
16 | Sandnes Ulf | 11 | 15 | 27 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egersund | 26 | 73 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 31 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 36 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 25 | 28 | 35 | ||
7 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 41 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 33 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
11 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 31 | 64 | 26 | ||
13 | Fram | 26 | 37 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 29 | 48 | 23 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nordstrand | 26 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Os Turn | 26 | 72 | 54 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud II | 26 | 57 | 49 | 43 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Skeid II | 26 | 55 | 58 | 39 | ||
7 | Sandviken | 26 | 53 | 60 | 36 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 51 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 53 | 32 | ||
10 | Frøya | 26 | 38 | 54 | 32 | ||
11 | Oppsal | 26 | 38 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 30 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | SF Grei | 26 | 35 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | IF Ready | 26 | 32 | 63 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frigg | 13 | 48 | 10 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 13 | 43 | 16 | 34 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 13 | 34 | 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 13 | 32 | 20 | 23 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 13 | 25 | 29 | 22 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 13 | 26 | 27 | 18 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 13 | 25 | 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 13 | 34 | 30 | 15 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 13 | 27 | 23 | 15 | ||
10 | Sandviken | 13 | 25 | 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Stord | 13 | 30 | 35 | 15 | ||
12 | Fjora | 13 | 26 | 32 | 13 | ||
13 | Årdal | 13 | 10 | 35 | 8 | ||
14 | Sogndal II | 13 | 7 | 63 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fjora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vålerenga | 26 | 88 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 56 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 44 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Ullern | 26 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 57 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 57 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 38 | 29 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 47 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
12 | SF Grei | 26 | 30 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Norild | 26 | 37 | 92 | 14 | ||
14 | Drøbak | 26 | 23 | 79 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 64 | 14 | 55 | ||
3 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Fløya | 26 | 56 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Junkeren | 26 | 76 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 57 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | SF Grei | 26 | 47 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Finnsnes | 26 | 41 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Skjervøy | 26 | 49 | 55 | 29 | ||
10 | Melbo IL | 26 | 36 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 49 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Stålkamerat | 26 | 38 | 94 | 16 | ||
14 | Sortland | 26 | 28 | 104 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 72 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk II | 26 | 98 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 60 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 51 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Tynset | 26 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 55 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | Valdres FK | 26 | 39 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Lillehammer | 26 | 54 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | Flisa | 26 | 32 | 76 | 21 | ||
13 | Raufoss II | 26 | 32 | 59 | 18 | ||
14 | Redalen | 26 | 34 | 79 | 18 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 69 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skjetten | 26 | 72 | 28 | 50 | ||
3 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 66 | 43 | 46 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 51 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Rilindja | 26 | 60 | 55 | 37 | ||
7 | Grorud II | 26 | 59 | 54 | 37 | ||
8 | SF Grei | 26 | 47 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 26 | 47 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 26 | 50 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Lørenskog | 26 | 43 | 71 | 30 | ||
12 | Manglerud | 26 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Skeid II | 26 | 38 | 74 | 22 | ||
14 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 31 | 79 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 71 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 62 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid | 26 | 45 | 54 | 30 | ||
10 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullern | 26 | 33 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 41 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 21 | 67 | 18 | ||
14 | Holmen | 26 | 19 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 36 | 48 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 38 | 41 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | Förde | 26 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 49 | 57 | 35 | ||
8 | Grorud IL | 26 | 49 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 51 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 42 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 43 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Ålgård | 26 | 32 | 63 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 62 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 59 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
12 | Frigg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 25 | ||
13 | Tønsberg | 26 | 44 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 28 | 51 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 24 | 100 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Modum | 24 | 56 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Ullern | 24 | 59 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Mjøndalen | 24 | 50 | 60 | 34 | ||
5 | Drammen | 24 | 47 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | Nordre Land | 24 | 45 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Raufoss II | 24 | 42 | 57 | 30 | ||
8 | Asker II | 24 | 46 | 60 | 29 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 24 | 52 | 75 | 29 | ||
10 | Bærum II | 24 | 46 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Romsås | 24 | 43 | 69 | 25 | ||
12 | Røa IL | 24 | 42 | 65 | 23 | ||
13 | Vestli | 24 | 45 | 73 | 21 | ||
14 | Frigg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 28 | 51 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 28 | 54 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 28 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Løv-Ham | 28 | 46 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Ranheim | 28 | 37 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | Bodo Glimt | 28 | 41 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 28 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Alta IF | 28 | 41 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 28 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 28 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Bryne | 28 | 56 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Follo | 28 | 35 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Sandnes Ulf | 28 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 28 | 33 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Moss | 28 | 32 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 30 | 60 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molde FK | 30 | 62 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Stabæk | 30 | 52 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Odd | 30 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | SK Brann | 30 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Valerenga | 30 | 47 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Sandefjord | 30 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | IK Start | 30 | 46 | 52 | 40 | ||
10 | Viking | 30 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Lillestrom | 30 | 43 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 40 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Aalesunds | 30 | 34 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 39 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 29 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Lyn 1896 FK | 30 | 29 | 59 | 16 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stabæk | 26 | 58 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 38 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 36 | 23 | 44 | ||
4 | Bodo Glimt | 26 | 37 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Viking | 26 | 38 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 38 | 34 | 38 | ||
8 | SK Brann | 26 | 36 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Molde FK | 26 | 39 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Valerenga | 26 | 31 | 37 | 30 | ||
11 | Stromsgodset | 26 | 33 | 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 30 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Aalesunds | 26 | 29 | 42 | 25 | ||
14 | HamKam | 26 | 22 | 50 | 21 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Brann | 26 | 59 | 39 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk | 26 | 53 | 35 | 48 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Rosenborg | 26 | 53 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 45 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Valerenga | 26 | 34 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 37 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 43 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Stromsgodset | 26 | 34 | 47 | 30 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 26 | 40 | 56 | 30 | ||
12 | Odd | 26 | 33 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | IK Start | 26 | 34 | 44 | 26 | ||
14 | Sandefjord | 26 | 26 | 53 | 16 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 26 | 47 | 24 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 26 | 39 | 36 | 46 | ||
3 | Valerenga | 26 | 43 | 28 | 44 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Stabæk | 26 | 53 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | IK Start | 26 | 29 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 33 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 38 | 46 | 32 | ||
9 | Sandefjord | 26 | 37 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 33 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Viking | 26 | 31 | 37 | 29 | ||
12 | Odd | 26 | 30 | 38 | 29 | ||
13 | HamKam | 26 | 35 | 39 | 28 | ||
14 | Molde FK | 26 | 29 | 50 | 25 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 26 | 40 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Start | 26 | 47 | 35 | 45 | ||
3 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 37 | 21 | 44 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 37 | 31 | 42 | ||
5 | Viking | 26 | 37 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | SK Brann | 26 | 43 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 50 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 31 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | Odd | 26 | 28 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | HamKam | 26 | 31 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 35 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | Molde FK | 26 | 40 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Aalesunds | 26 | 30 | 42 | 27 | ||
14 | Bodo Glimt | 26 | 29 | 45 | 24 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 34 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerenga | 26 | 40 | 22 | 48 | ||
3 | SK Brann | 26 | 46 | 40 | 40 | ||
4 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 38 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | HamKam | 26 | 34 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 30 | 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Odd | 26 | 47 | 44 | 35 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 31 | 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 42 | 54 | 32 | ||
11 | Molde FK | 26 | 34 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Bodo Glimt | 26 | 28 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Stabæk | 26 | 25 | 40 | 27 | ||
14 | Sogndal | 26 | 39 | 57 | 22 |