- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alemannia | 34 | 65 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 49 | 31 | 63 | ||
3 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 68 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Fortuna | 34 | 59 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Schalke | 34 | 67 | 47 | 54 | ||
6 | Köln II | 34 | 55 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 56 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Rödinghause | 34 | 46 | 42 | 51 | ||
9 | Düren | 34 | 60 | 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 45 | 48 | 48 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 51 | 49 | 45 | ||
12 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 57 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Gutersloh | 34 | 40 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Paderborn | 34 | 51 | 51 | 39 | ||
15 | Lippstadt | 34 | 40 | 63 | 33 | ||
16 | Velbert | 34 | 38 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 43 | 77 | 26 | ||
18 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 37 | 79 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Preußen | 34 | 89 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 77 | 47 | 66 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 73 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Rödinghause | 34 | 59 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Kaan-Marienb | 34 | 59 | 54 | 55 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 34 | 48 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 61 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Alemannia | 34 | 50 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | Schalke | 34 | 65 | 53 | 49 | ||
10 | Düren | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Lippstadt | 34 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Wiedenbrück | 34 | 50 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Fortuna | 34 | 50 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Köln II | 34 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 49 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 53 | 82 | 29 | ||
17 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 45 | 90 | 27 | ||
18 | SV Straelen | 34 | 31 | 67 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Bocholt | 10 | 24 | 8 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hilden | 10 | 26 | 11 | 21 | ||
3 | SF Baumberg | 10 | 26 | 21 | 15 | ||
4 | Velbert | 10 | 20 | 19 | 15 | ||
5 | Germania | 10 | 19 | 14 | 13 | ||
6 | TVD Velbert | 10 | 16 | 18 | 12 | ||
7 | Schonnebeck | 10 | 16 | 24 | 12 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 10 | 21 | 23 | 11 | ||
9 | 1.FC Monheim | 10 | 12 | 16 | 11 | ||
10 | Kleve | 10 | 17 | 23 | 10 | ||
11 | Meerbusch | 10 | 10 | 30 | 5 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Bocholt | 10 | 32 | 9 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velbert | 10 | 23 | 15 | 22 | ||
3 | SF Baumberg | 11 | 28 | 17 | 21 | ||
4 | Germania | 9 | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Kleve | 10 | 20 | 16 | 19 | ||
6 | SpVgg | 10 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Düsseldorf- | 7 | 18 | 9 | 16 | ||
8 | Tönis | 8 | 18 | 9 | 14 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 11 | 17 | 14 | 14 | ||
10 | TVD Velbert | 9 | 19 | 17 | 14 | ||
11 | 1.FC Monheim | 9 | 17 | 15 | 14 | ||
12 | Schonnebeck | 8 | 14 | 11 | 13 | ||
13 | SC Velbert | 10 | 18 | 17 | 11 | ||
14 | Meerbusch | 9 | 11 | 18 | 11 | ||
15 | Hilden | 7 | 17 | 15 | 10 | ||
16 | Union | 11 | 12 | 20 | 10 | ||
17 | Turu 1880 D. | 9 | 10 | 21 | 10 | ||
18 | Cronenberger | 8 | 13 | 15 | 9 | ||
19 | Niederwenige | 10 | 16 | 20 | 8 | ||
20 | Kray | 8 | 12 | 17 | 7 | ||
21 | Jahn | 9 | 9 | 22 | 7 | ||
22 | Duisburg | 9 | 11 | 25 | 4 | ||
23 | Mönchenglad | 10 | 8 | 43 | 3 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 22 | 67 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1.FC Monheim | 22 | 40 | 24 | 42 | ||
3 | Schonnebeck | 22 | 36 | 24 | 42 | ||
4 | FC Bocholt | 23 | 50 | 33 | 40 | ||
5 | Velbert | 22 | 42 | 27 | 40 | ||
6 | Meerbusch | 23 | 43 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | SF Baumberg | 23 | 52 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Hilden | 23 | 43 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 22 | 32 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Turu 1880 D. | 22 | 32 | 32 | 31 | ||
11 | Kleve | 23 | 32 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Kray | 23 | 46 | 40 | 30 | ||
13 | TVD Velbert | 23 | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||
14 | Germania | 23 | 37 | 42 | 30 | ||
15 | SC Velbert | 22 | 22 | 48 | 18 | ||
16 | Union | 22 | 21 | 50 | 13 | ||
17 | Cronenberger | 23 | 22 | 53 | 13 | ||
18 | Niederwenige | 23 | 27 | 61 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Homberg | 34 | 100 | 34 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 83 | 57 | 69 | ||
3 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 61 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | 1.FC Monheim | 34 | 66 | 57 | 55 | ||
5 | Velbert | 34 | 73 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Germania | 34 | 67 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Meerbusch | 34 | 70 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 51 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 58 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Hilden | 34 | 73 | 68 | 47 | ||
11 | SC Velbert | 34 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | Kleve | 34 | 56 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 57 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 41 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 50 | 59 | 41 | ||
16 | Jahn | 34 | 45 | 82 | 29 | ||
17 | Speldorf | 34 | 48 | 87 | 26 | ||
18 | Duisburg | 34 | 41 | 110 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Straelen | 34 | 81 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 78 | 41 | 69 | ||
3 | Homberg | 34 | 75 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 78 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Jahn | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 70 | 55 | 56 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 74 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Velbert | 34 | 67 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 68 | 67 | 52 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 65 | 50 | 50 | ||
11 | 1.FC Monheim | 34 | 64 | 58 | 50 | ||
12 | Speldorf | 34 | 64 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | Hilden | 34 | 62 | 68 | 43 | ||
14 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 40 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 61 | 92 | 30 | ||
16 | Cronenberger | 34 | 42 | 84 | 30 | ||
17 | Vohwinkel | 34 | 54 | 101 | 25 | ||
18 | Düsseldorfe | 34 | 36 | 126 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uerdingen | 33 | 81 | 20 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 71 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 61 | 35 | 66 | ||
4 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 79 | 74 | 56 | ||
5 | Velbert | 34 | 65 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Jahn | 34 | 65 | 60 | 54 | ||
7 | Homberg | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 61 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 56 | 61 | 49 | ||
10 | Hilden | 33 | 67 | 58 | 48 | ||
11 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 76 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 51 | 65 | 36 | ||
14 | Cronenberger | 34 | 40 | 87 | 35 | ||
15 | Meerbusch | 34 | 56 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 48 | 77 | 30 | ||
17 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 46 | 73 | 27 | ||
18 | Kray | 34 | 59 | 91 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 69 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uerdingen | 34 | 59 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Jahn | 34 | 70 | 48 | 58 | ||
4 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 46 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Schonnebeck | 34 | 52 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 66 | 64 | 49 | ||
7 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Meerbusch | 34 | 54 | 58 | 48 | ||
9 | Düsseldorf- | 34 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
10 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 56 | 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Germania | 34 | 47 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Duisburg | 34 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
14 | Hilden | 34 | 48 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 51 | 62 | 40 | ||
16 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
17 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 43 | 72 | 31 | ||
18 | Kalkum-Wittl | 34 | 36 | 69 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velbert | 34 | 100 | 38 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 35 | 66 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Germania | 34 | 64 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Honnepel-Nie | 34 | 57 | 50 | 57 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 34 | 72 | 42 | 52 | ||
6 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 55 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Jahn | 34 | 60 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Krefeld-Fisc | 34 | 53 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
10 | Bösinghoven | 34 | 71 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 51 | 54 | 45 | ||
12 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
13 | Kapellen-Erf | 34 | 62 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | Hilden | 34 | 69 | 76 | 42 | ||
15 | Sonsbeck | 34 | 41 | 66 | 37 | ||
16 | SF Baumberg | 34 | 40 | 70 | 29 | ||
17 | Nievenheim | 34 | 37 | 103 | 27 | ||
18 | Homberg | 35 | 37 | 78 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alemannia | 34 | 56 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Velbert | 34 | 60 | 48 | 56 | ||
4 | Bonner SC | 34 | 48 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 34 | 61 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 54 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Kleve | 34 | 44 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Köln II | 34 | 62 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 40 | 35 | 49 | ||
10 | Uerdingen | 34 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Turu 1880 D. | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Bergisch | 34 | 42 | 46 | 45 | ||
13 | SV Straelen | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Speldorf | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
15 | Homberg | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 43 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 31 | 78 | 25 | ||
18 | Düren | 34 | 38 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mönchenglad | 32 | 82 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bonner SC | 32 | 71 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Kleve | 32 | 72 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | Velbert | 32 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
5 | FC Bocholt | 32 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Homberg | 32 | 66 | 70 | 48 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 32 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Wuppertaler | 32 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 32 | 58 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | Duisburg | 32 | 51 | 83 | 41 | ||
11 | Uerdingen | 32 | 38 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Speldorf | 32 | 41 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Düren | 32 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Union | 32 | 51 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Turu 1880 D. | 32 | 41 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Junkersdorf | 32 | 43 | 73 | 33 | ||
17 | Wegberg-Beec | 32 | 36 | 78 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 32 | 70 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mönchenglad | 32 | 76 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Velbert | 32 | 62 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Adler | 32 | 49 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Schwarz-Weis | 32 | 63 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | Kleve | 32 | 60 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 32 | 46 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Union | 32 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Duisburg | 32 | 54 | 66 | 42 | ||
10 | Turu 1880 D. | 32 | 38 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | FC Bocholt | 32 | 46 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Junkersdorf | 32 | 40 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Düren | 32 | 47 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Wuppertaler | 32 | 29 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Borussia | 32 | 44 | 69 | 28 | ||
16 | Bonner SC | 32 | 29 | 56 | 27 | ||
17 | Yurdumspor | 32 | 32 | 100 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Köln II | 34 | 80 | 23 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 73 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Borussia | 34 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Velbert | 34 | 64 | 44 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 68 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 61 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Adler | 34 | 64 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Alemannia | 34 | 57 | 68 | 48 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 43 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Bonner SC | 34 | 53 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 34 | 55 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Duisburg | 34 | 75 | 79 | 44 | ||
13 | Borussia | 34 | 56 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Rheydter SV | 34 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Germania | 34 | 34 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hamborn | 34 | 34 | 78 | 25 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 34 | 32 | 74 | 24 | ||
18 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 32 | 72 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 34 | 89 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 60 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Köln II | 34 | 70 | 43 | 65 | ||
4 | Velbert | 34 | 59 | 43 | 60 | ||
5 | Adler | 34 | 54 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Schwarz-Weis | 34 | 48 | 48 | 51 | ||
7 | Duisburg | 34 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Mönchenglad | 34 | 54 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Borussia | 34 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Germania | 34 | 58 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Wegberg-Beec | 34 | 37 | 46 | 40 | ||
15 | Rheydter SV | 34 | 55 | 71 | 39 | ||
16 | Remscheid | 34 | 46 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | SV Straelen | 34 | 50 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Euskirchen | 34 | 29 | 75 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 30 | 60 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 56 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Remscheid | 30 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 47 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Adler | 30 | 65 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Duisburg | 30 | 50 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 39 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 39 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Köln II | 30 | 40 | 49 | 30 | ||
14 | Euskirchen | 30 | 26 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bonner SC | 30 | 22 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 84 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adler | 30 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 54 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 30 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 52 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 50 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Köln II | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Baesweiler | 30 | 23 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Langerwehe | 30 | 38 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Jahn | 30 | 25 | 81 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 30 | 71 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rhenania | 30 | 59 | 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Fortuna | 30 | 64 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 40 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Uerdingen | 30 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 55 | 52 | 39 | ||
7 | Köln II | 30 | 33 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
9 | Langerwehe | 30 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
10 | Baesweiler | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 40 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinslaken | 30 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 27 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | SV Straelen | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Bergisch | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Honnef | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 78 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 62 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | Saarbrücken | 34 | 64 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 61 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Preußen | 34 | 52 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 46 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Verl | 34 | 61 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Homburg | 34 | 47 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Paderborn | 34 | 40 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | Alemannia | 34 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Germania | 34 | 34 | 45 | 41 | ||
13 | SpVgg | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Salmrohr | 34 | 39 | 54 | 39 | ||
15 | Remscheid | 34 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
16 | Hauenstein | 34 | 46 | 62 | 36 | ||
17 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 24 | 66 | 25 | ||
18 | Elversberg | 34 | 34 | 78 | 20 |