TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atert Bissen | 30 | 120 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feulen | 30 | 98 | 41 | 64 | ||
3 | Daring | 30 | 64 | 44 | 58 | ||
4 | Sporting | 30 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Norden | 30 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
6 | Young Boys | 30 | 80 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Bastendorf | 30 | 78 | 50 | 51 | ||
8 | Jeunesse | 30 | 80 | 53 | 51 | ||
9 | Hosingen | 30 | 62 | 57 | 44 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 67 | 72 | 40 | ||
11 | Erpeldange | 30 | 49 | 68 | 32 | ||
12 | Berdorf | 30 | 41 | 50 | 31 | ||
13 | Wincrange | 30 | 31 | 86 | 24 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 30 | 33 | 77 | 20 | ||
15 | Rupensia | 30 | 30 | 109 | 14 | ||
16 | Colmarberg | 30 | 23 | 137 | 6 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorentzweile | 30 | 115 | 20 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avenir | 30 | 68 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Young Boys | 30 | 82 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Kehlen | 30 | 81 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Feulen | 30 | 74 | 43 | 57 | ||
6 | Bastendorf | 30 | 55 | 38 | 57 | ||
7 | Norden | 30 | 67 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | Jeunesse | 30 | 63 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Erpeldange | 30 | 51 | 68 | 40 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 47 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Hosingen | 30 | 60 | 70 | 32 | ||
12 | Berdorf | 30 | 50 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Alliance | 30 | 43 | 86 | 28 | ||
14 | Colmarberg | 30 | 36 | 92 | 25 | ||
15 | Minerva | 30 | 43 | 83 | 22 | ||
16 | Pratzerthal- | 30 | 35 | 98 | 12 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 30 | 76 | 26 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 30 | 90 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Lorentzweile | 30 | 71 | 24 | 69 | ||
4 | Young Boys | 30 | 43 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | Kehlen | 30 | 72 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Bastendorf | 30 | 53 | 52 | 45 | ||
7 | Minerva | 30 | 61 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Feulen | 30 | 60 | 63 | 43 | ||
9 | Hosingen | 30 | 51 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Norden | 30 | 72 | 57 | 38 | ||
11 | Sporting | 30 | 57 | 72 | 38 | ||
12 | Alliance | 30 | 49 | 70 | 35 | ||
13 | Erpeldange | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Berdorf | 30 | 42 | 84 | 23 | ||
15 | Boevange/Att | 30 | 30 | 80 | 20 | ||
16 | Daring | 30 | 35 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorentzweile | 8 | 20 | 9 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 8 | 17 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Minerva | 8 | 21 | 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Norden | 8 | 18 | 5 | 16 | ||
5 | Kehlen | 8 | 19 | 7 | 16 | ||
6 | Jeunesse | 8 | 16 | 15 | 15 | ||
7 | Young Boys | 8 | 12 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | Alliance | 8 | 19 | 21 | 10 | ||
9 | Sporting | 8 | 13 | 16 | 10 | ||
10 | Feulen | 8 | 9 | 12 | 10 | ||
11 | Hosingen | 8 | 15 | 16 | 9 | ||
12 | Erpeldange | 8 | 14 | 18 | 7 | ||
13 | Berdorf | 8 | 11 | 17 | 7 | ||
14 | Boevange/Att | 8 | 11 | 30 | 4 | ||
15 | Bastendorf | 8 | 7 | 14 | 3 | ||
16 | Daring | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marisca | 15 | 43 | 15 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atert Bissen | 15 | 36 | 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Kehlen | 15 | 37 | 20 | 29 | ||
4 | Jeunesse | 14 | 39 | 23 | 25 | ||
5 | Alliance | 15 | 36 | 26 | 22 | ||
6 | Berdorf | 15 | 32 | 27 | 22 | ||
7 | Minerva | 15 | 24 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Hosingen | 15 | 23 | 23 | 22 | ||
9 | Lorentzweile | 15 | 21 | 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Norden | 15 | 29 | 35 | 20 | ||
11 | Erpeldange | 15 | 19 | 28 | 17 | ||
12 | Sporting | 14 | 30 | 32 | 16 | ||
13 | Young Boys | 15 | 16 | 38 | 7 | ||
14 | Feulen | 15 | 14 | 63 | 2 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rodange | 26 | 58 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 55 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Swift | 26 | 73 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | US Esch | 26 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Käerjéng | 26 | 47 | 31 | 44 | ||
6 | Wiltz 71 | 26 | 45 | 34 | 39 | ||
7 | Union | 26 | 41 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Mamer | 26 | 41 | 59 | 30 | ||
9 | Jeunesse | 26 | 25 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 26 | 42 | 45 | 26 | ||
11 | Erpeldange | 26 | 42 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 31 | 52 | 25 | ||
13 | Koeppchen | 26 | 24 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Sandweiler | 26 | 31 | 72 | 14 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Etzella | 26 | 63 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rumelange | 26 | 57 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Käerjéng | 26 | 71 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Swift | 26 | 55 | 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Wiltz 71 | 26 | 62 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | Union | 26 | 42 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
8 | Jeunesse | 26 | 45 | 57 | 34 | ||
9 | Sandweiler | 26 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
10 | Erpeldange | 26 | 39 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | Mamer | 26 | 42 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | Norden | 26 | 38 | 62 | 24 | ||
13 | Grevenmacher | 26 | 24 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Union | 26 | 33 | 74 | 14 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erpeldange | 26 | 72 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minerva | 26 | 50 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | Alisontia | 26 | 60 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Alliance | 26 | 55 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Marisca | 26 | 63 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Blô-Weiss | 26 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Bastendorf | 26 | 46 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 66 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Kehlen | 26 | 32 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Sporting | 26 | 36 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Orania | 26 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 38 | 69 | 22 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 26 | 34 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Résidence | 26 | 28 | 81 | 10 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Käerjéng | 26 | 58 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Titus | 26 | 60 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 26 | 52 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 26 | 47 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Rodange | 26 | 39 | 37 | 42 | ||
6 | Norden | 26 | 41 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Mondercange | 26 | 48 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | Mamer | 26 | 34 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | Swift | 26 | 37 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Sandweiler | 26 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | Avenir | 26 | 39 | 49 | 28 | ||
12 | Erpeldange | 26 | 32 | 50 | 26 | ||
13 | Union | 26 | 37 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Union Remich | 26 | 20 | 66 | 11 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luxembourg | 26 | 90 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing Union | 26 | 62 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Strassen | 26 | 72 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Rodange | 26 | 48 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Mamer | 26 | 50 | 49 | 35 | ||
6 | Swift | 26 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
7 | CS Pétange | 26 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Union | 26 | 35 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | Erpeldange | 26 | 45 | 54 | 32 | ||
10 | Sandweiler | 26 | 37 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Titus | 26 | 30 | 55 | 25 | ||
12 | Mondercange | 26 | 31 | 54 | 21 | ||
13 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 35 | 60 | 16 | ||
14 | Minerva | 26 | 22 | 64 | 16 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 26 | 78 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | US Hostert | 26 | 65 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Mondorf | 26 | 54 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Rodange | 26 | 67 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Union 05 | 26 | 42 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 45 | 52 | 38 | ||
7 | CS Pétange | 26 | 38 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Strassen | 26 | 60 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Sandweiler | 26 | 51 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Erpeldange | 26 | 42 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Jeunesse | 26 | 29 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Alliance | 26 | 24 | 57 | 19 | ||
13 | Norden | 26 | 35 | 79 | 19 | ||
14 | Marisca | 26 | 30 | 73 | 15 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Swift | 26 | 67 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rumelange | 26 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Strassen | 26 | 57 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Victoria | 26 | 64 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Sandweiler | 26 | 64 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | US Hostert | 26 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Erpeldange | 26 | 54 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Norden | 26 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | Alliance | 26 | 34 | 49 | 29 | ||
10 | Mondorf | 26 | 43 | 37 | 28 | ||
11 | Obercorn | 26 | 38 | 55 | 26 | ||
12 | Mondercange | 26 | 29 | 56 | 23 | ||
13 | Mamer | 26 | 29 | 58 | 20 | ||
14 | Young Boys | 26 | 18 | 87 | 3 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 26 | 57 | 19 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Etzella | 26 | 76 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Wiltz 71 | 26 | 67 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Victoria | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
5 | Mondercange | 26 | 51 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Norden | 26 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Mondorf | 26 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
8 | Mamer | 26 | 33 | 41 | 34 | ||
9 | Strassen | 26 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Erpeldange | 26 | 43 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Obercorn | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Young Boys | 26 | 26 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 23 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Koeppchen | 26 | 25 | 64 | 19 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 26 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rumelange | 26 | 47 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | US Hostert | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Victoria | 26 | 61 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Obercorn | 26 | 50 | 30 | 47 | ||
6 | Young Boys | 26 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Erpeldange | 26 | 57 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Mondercange | 26 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Mondorf | 26 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
10 | Koeppchen | 26 | 32 | 46 | 25 | ||
11 | Steinfort | 26 | 24 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Green Boys | 26 | 31 | 67 | 21 | ||
13 | Avenir | 26 | 30 | 54 | 19 | ||
14 | Minerva | 26 | 25 | 51 | 16 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiltz 71 | 26 | 66 | 39 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 26 | 53 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Obercorn | 26 | 53 | 27 | 48 | ||
4 | Steinfort | 26 | 53 | 32 | 46 | ||
5 | Erpeldange | 26 | 53 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Victoria | 26 | 48 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Koeppchen | 26 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | Young Boys | 26 | 52 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Avenir | 26 | 36 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | Union | 26 | 48 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Minerva | 26 | 42 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | US Hostert | 26 | 41 | 57 | 30 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 26 | 32 | 60 | 16 | ||
14 | Colmarberg | 26 | 15 | 86 | 10 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CS Pétange | 26 | 44 | 22 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mondercange | 26 | 53 | 22 | 49 | ||
3 | Erpeldange | 26 | 39 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 26 | 49 | 44 | 44 | ||
5 | Minerva | 26 | 35 | 32 | 37 | ||
6 | Wiltz 71 | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 26 | 39 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Victoria | 26 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Koeppchen | 26 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Colmarberg | 26 | 31 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Flaxweiler-B | 26 | 45 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Union | 26 | 34 | 45 | 26 | ||
13 | Sporting | 26 | 29 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 34 | 51 | 22 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rumelange | 26 | 62 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fola Esch | 26 | 72 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Steinfort | 26 | 53 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | Mondercange | 26 | 76 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Minerva | 26 | 48 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | Union | 26 | 55 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 26 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
8 | Erpeldange | 26 | 42 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 34 | 50 | 29 | ||
10 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 50 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | CeBra 01 | 26 | 41 | 54 | 28 | ||
12 | Mamer | 26 | 37 | 45 | 26 | ||
13 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 31 | 60 | 21 | ||
14 | Obercorn | 26 | 16 | 117 | 5 |
SEGUNDA LUXEMBURGO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luxembourg | 26 | 59 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avenir | 26 | 52 | 23 | 50 | ||
3 | Fola Esch | 26 | 38 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Rumelange | 26 | 49 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Union | 26 | 42 | 31 | 43 | ||
6 | Steinfort | 26 | 43 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Obercorn | 26 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Erpeldange | 26 | 47 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 42 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 26 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Koeppchen | 26 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | CeBra 01 | 26 | 36 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | US Hostert | 26 | 38 | 59 | 18 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 26 | 26 | 69 | 13 |