OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotive | 30 | 78 | 14 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internationa | 30 | 71 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 60 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 72 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Einheit | 30 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 30 | 60 | 50 | 43 | ||
7 | Union | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Markranstäd | 30 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Barleben | 30 | 52 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Energie | 30 | 56 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Askania | 30 | 43 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 47 | 66 | 37 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 43 | 68 | 34 | ||
15 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 30 | 66 | 21 | ||
16 | Eisenach | 30 | 17 | 102 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leipzig | 30 | 82 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 71 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Markranstäd | 30 | 67 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 30 | 38 | 21 | 56 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Energie | 30 | 52 | 59 | 44 | ||
7 | VfL Halle | 30 | 43 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 31 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 30 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Eisenach | 30 | 39 | 71 | 35 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Einheit | 30 | 28 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 65 | 22 | ||
16 | Askania | 30 | 30 | 71 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Budissa | 30 | 72 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Markranstäd | 30 | 54 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 70 | 41 | 58 | ||
4 | VfL Halle | 30 | 55 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 61 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Energie | 30 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 43 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Einheit | 30 | 40 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Schott Jena | 30 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 63 | 33 | ||
14 | Hallescher | 30 | 39 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 40 | 66 | 24 | ||
16 | Heidenauer | 30 | 27 | 94 | 10 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Leipzig | 32 | 67 | 23 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 54 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Berliner | 32 | 38 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 30 | 44 | 14 | 53 | ||
5 | Hertha | 30 | 46 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Magdeburg | 30 | 42 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 31 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Lokomotive | 30 | 35 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Optik | 30 | 35 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Union Berlin | 30 | 36 | 43 | 31 | ||
13 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 42 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Auerbach | 30 | 35 | 48 | 28 | ||
15 | Energie | 30 | 26 | 53 | 20 | ||
16 | Torgelower | 30 | 19 | 69 | 13 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hallescher | 34 | 53 | 15 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 71 | 30 | 73 | ||
4 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 52 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Havelse | 34 | 54 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 47 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Berliner | 34 | 48 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Hamburger | 34 | 56 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 41 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
11 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 57 | 64 | 43 | ||
12 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 41 | 47 | 38 | ||
13 | SV Meppen | 34 | 38 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Hertha | 34 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Energie | 34 | 39 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Germania | 34 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
17 | Pauli | 34 | 43 | 72 | 32 | ||
18 | Magdeburg | 34 | 23 | 43 | 29 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 82 | 23 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 59 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 58 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 57 | 29 | 64 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 34 | 51 | 34 | 58 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 65 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Hertha | 34 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Hamburger | 34 | 57 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Hannover | 34 | 56 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Energie | 34 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 41 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Magdeburg | 34 | 37 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 43 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Havelse | 34 | 45 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 31 | 54 | 29 | ||
17 | Oberneuland | 34 | 46 | 77 | 28 | ||
18 | Türkiyemspo | 34 | 12 | 96 | 2 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 67 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 70 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Malchower | 30 | 47 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Optik | 30 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Torgelower | 30 | 46 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 42 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Reinickendor | 30 | 26 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichtenrader | 30 | 31 | 79 | 24 | ||
15 | Greifswalder | 30 | 38 | 66 | 23 | ||
16 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 25 | 69 | 17 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 54 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hallescher | 34 | 43 | 20 | 70 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 34 | 46 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | Magdeburg | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 53 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 48 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 50 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 38 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 40 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Hansa | 34 | 53 | 59 | 43 | ||
11 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 45 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Hertha | 34 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
13 | Hamburger | 34 | 44 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 52 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Türkiyemspo | 34 | 36 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Altona 93 | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | Sachsen | 34 | 21 | 54 | 24 | ||
18 | Energie | 34 | 23 | 53 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Weiss Ahlen | 36 | 73 | 41 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 36 | 64 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Fortuna | 36 | 49 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Union Berlin | 36 | 67 | 49 | 60 | ||
5 | Werder | 36 | 52 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Wuppertaler | 36 | 60 | 50 | 58 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiss | 36 | 70 | 46 | 56 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 36 | 45 | 39 | 55 | ||
9 | Kickers | 36 | 43 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 36 | 55 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Magdeburg | 36 | 39 | 37 | 53 | ||
12 | Rot-Weiss | 36 | 42 | 36 | 51 | ||
13 | Dortmund | 36 | 35 | 37 | 48 | ||
14 | Energie | 36 | 31 | 44 | 44 | ||
15 | Babelsberg | 36 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | VfB Lübeck | 36 | 32 | 58 | 34 | ||
17 | Hamburger | 36 | 36 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Verl | 36 | 31 | 55 | 32 | ||
19 | Wolfsburg | 36 | 20 | 81 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 53 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 48 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Eilenburg | 30 | 45 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Sachsen | 30 | 40 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 41 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 41 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Hallescher | 30 | 31 | 30 | 42 | ||
8 | Budissa | 30 | 37 | 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Zwickau | 30 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Germania | 30 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Borea | 30 | 34 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Possneck | 30 | 31 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 25 | 34 | 33 | ||
15 | Dessau 05 | 30 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 29 | 63 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 30 | 62 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 58 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Sachsen | 30 | 47 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 30 | 46 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 61 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Budissa | 30 | 46 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Energie | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Borea | 30 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Auerbach | 30 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Eilenburg | 30 | 32 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Possneck | 30 | 29 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | TSV Völpke | 30 | 25 | 75 | 24 | ||
15 | FC Grimma | 30 | 30 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 33 | 78 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 32 | 93 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuruppin | 32 | 68 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 32 | 59 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Tennis | 32 | 67 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Yesilyurt | 32 | 55 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 46 | 28 | 56 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 60 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Berliner | 32 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Preussen | 32 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 32 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 33 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 35 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 32 | 30 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Optik | 32 | 25 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | Reinickendor | 32 | 19 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Schönberg | 32 | 25 | 62 | 21 | ||
17 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 23 | 78 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 33 | 71 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | Magdeburg | 34 | 66 | 19 | 74 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 33 | 58 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 33 | 51 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 31 | 55 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 57 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Zwickau | 33 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Dresden-Laub | 33 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Possneck | 33 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 33 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 33 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Germania | 32 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
14 | Auerbach | 33 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 33 | 41 | 70 | 29 | ||
16 | Erfurt-Nord | 33 | 33 | 74 | 24 | ||
17 | Dresdner SC | 33 | 29 | 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Anhalt | 18 | 12 | 52 | 6 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sachsen | 34 | 76 | 19 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 87 | 22 | 82 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 76 | 23 | 73 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 34 | 57 | 23 | 67 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 34 | 49 | 29 | 59 | ||
6 | Zwickau | 34 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 49 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Energie | 34 | 56 | 58 | 46 | ||
9 | FC Grimma | 34 | 39 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Magdeburg | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Dresden-Laub | 34 | 46 | 65 | 37 | ||
13 | Possneck | 34 | 44 | 65 | 36 | ||
14 | Anhalt | 34 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 75 | 35 | ||
16 | Wacker Gotha | 34 | 25 | 58 | 28 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 34 | 25 | 61 | 27 | ||
18 | Lausitz | 34 | 21 | 93 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 32 | 61 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 32 | 69 | 18 | 75 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 32 | 79 | 24 | 71 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 32 | 55 | 18 | 68 | ||
5 | Sachsen | 32 | 65 | 27 | 65 | ||
6 | Zwickau | 32 | 55 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Hallescher | 32 | 45 | 29 | 44 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 32 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Energie | 32 | 44 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Wacker Gotha | 32 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Lausitz | 32 | 38 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 32 | 38 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 32 | 31 | 60 | 32 | ||
14 | Oberlausitz | 32 | 30 | 60 | 29 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 32 | 21 | 47 | 25 | ||
16 | VfB Zittau | 32 | 36 | 73 | 21 | ||
17 | Braunsbedra | 32 | 17 | 94 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 34 | 120 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotive | 34 | 65 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 52 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 34 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 34 | 58 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 34 | 63 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Lausitz | 34 | 63 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Stahl Riesa | 34 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Energie | 34 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Hallescher | 34 | 45 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 34 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | VfB Zittau | 34 | 41 | 67 | 41 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 34 | 45 | 64 | 38 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 32 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 34 | 52 | 75 | 36 | ||
17 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Wacker | 34 | 22 | 110 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lausitz | 30 | 75 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 46 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | VfB Zittau | 30 | 49 | 39 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Grimma | 30 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 40 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Wacker | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Energie | 30 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Anhalt | 30 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 47 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 31 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 31 | 36 | 30 | ||
14 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 25 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 35 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 65 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfL Halle | 30 | 74 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 52 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Lausitz | 30 | 43 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Energie | 30 | 54 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Wacker | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Grimma | 30 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 32 | 36 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 35 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
16 | Aschersleben | 30 | 22 | 66 | 18 |