DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKAV | 34 | 92 | 53 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IJsselmeervo | 34 | 72 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Genemuiden | 34 | 68 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | Hercules | 34 | 63 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Sparta | 34 | 81 | 66 | 56 | ||
6 | Harkemase | 34 | 62 | 47 | 54 | ||
7 | DOVO | 34 | 62 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | HSC 21 | 34 | 60 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | DVS'33 | 34 | 61 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Rijnvogels | 34 | 60 | 62 | 48 | ||
11 | Eemdijk | 34 | 57 | 62 | 48 | ||
12 | VVSB | 34 | 62 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | RKVV DEM | 34 | 49 | 54 | 47 | ||
14 | Urk | 34 | 56 | 73 | 45 | ||
15 | Staphorst | 34 | 56 | 64 | 44 | ||
16 | Hoogeveen | 34 | 45 | 87 | 33 | ||
17 | Kampong | 34 | 44 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 29 | 108 | 14 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 34 | 71 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GVVV | 34 | 77 | 40 | 69 | ||
3 | Barendrecht | 34 | 71 | 54 | 59 | ||
4 | SteDoCo | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
5 | Rijnvogels | 34 | 64 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 34 | 52 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | DVS'33 | 34 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Sparta | 34 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Hoek | 34 | 71 | 72 | 50 | ||
10 | DOVO | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Staphorst | 34 | 38 | 41 | 45 | ||
12 | Urk | 34 | 62 | 76 | 42 | ||
13 | Harkemase | 34 | 52 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | RKAV | 34 | 52 | 72 | 36 | ||
15 | VVOG | 34 | 49 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | Excelsior | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Ter Leede | 34 | 50 | 65 | 33 | ||
18 | ASWH | 34 | 25 | 61 | 27 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lisse | 34 | 70 | 38 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 34 | 65 | 38 | 64 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 34 | 63 | 40 | 58 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 34 | 61 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Hoek | 34 | 53 | 49 | 55 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 34 | 50 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 34 | 53 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Barendrecht | 34 | 72 | 57 | 50 | ||
9 | SteDoCo | 34 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Staphorst | 34 | 54 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Ter Leede | 34 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
12 | Harkemase | 34 | 63 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | DOVO | 34 | 43 | 57 | 38 | ||
14 | VVSB | 34 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
15 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 52 | 68 | 37 | ||
16 | VVOG | 34 | 61 | 82 | 37 | ||
17 | Ajax | 34 | 38 | 54 | 36 | ||
18 | GOES | 34 | 44 | 78 | 28 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 6 | 13 | 5 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lisse | 5 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
3 | Sparta | 5 | 9 | 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | VVSB | 5 | 10 | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Hoek | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Barendrecht | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | ||
9 | DOVO | 5 | 16 | 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Harkemase | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||
11 | ODIN '59 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
12 | Staphorst | 6 | 12 | 14 | 6 | ||
13 | Ajax | 5 | 11 | 21 | 6 | ||
14 | DVS'33 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 | ||
15 | VVOG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
16 | Ter Leede | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
17 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
18 | GOES | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 22 | 58 | 27 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 22 | 63 | 30 | 47 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 22 | 43 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 23 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
5 | Lisse | 23 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Hoek | 23 | 54 | 42 | 34 | ||
7 | Barendrecht | 23 | 37 | 38 | 34 | ||
8 | Ajax | 22 | 31 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 23 | 50 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Jong Almere | 23 | 54 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | GOES | 23 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | VVSB | 22 | 47 | 48 | 28 | ||
13 | SteDoCo | 22 | 41 | 42 | 28 | ||
14 | Ter Leede | 23 | 36 | 53 | 27 | ||
15 | DOVO | 23 | 45 | 55 | 22 | ||
16 | ONS Sneek | 23 | 32 | 72 | 12 | ||
17 | VVOG | 22 | 26 | 59 | 11 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 34 | 94 | 41 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick Boys | 34 | 84 | 41 | 72 | ||
3 | DVS'33 | 34 | 102 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | Hoek | 34 | 82 | 55 | 64 | ||
5 | Groningen | 34 | 66 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Harkemase | 34 | 68 | 59 | 57 | ||
7 | ASWH | 34 | 75 | 54 | 55 | ||
8 | SteDoCo | 34 | 65 | 56 | 55 | ||
9 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 71 | 66 | 54 | ||
10 | Lisse | 34 | 62 | 64 | 51 | ||
11 | DOVO | 34 | 76 | 66 | 48 | ||
12 | Ajax | 34 | 52 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | ONS Sneek | 34 | 57 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | VVOG | 34 | 41 | 72 | 35 | ||
15 | Eemdijk | 34 | 51 | 87 | 29 | ||
16 | Noordwijk | 34 | 50 | 105 | 26 | ||
17 | Achilles 29 | 34 | 44 | 107 | 20 | ||
18 | De Dijk | 34 | 49 | 111 | 19 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spakenburg | 34 | 68 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Scheveningen | 34 | 68 | 44 | 65 | ||
3 | DVS'33 | 34 | 74 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Jong Almere | 34 | 73 | 54 | 61 | ||
5 | Groningen | 34 | 72 | 34 | 58 | ||
6 | Quick Boys | 34 | 63 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Jong | 34 | 60 | 48 | 56 | ||
8 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 56 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | DOVO | 34 | 54 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Twente | 34 | 52 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | ASWH | 34 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
12 | Harkemase | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | VVOG | 34 | 36 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | ONS Sneek | 34 | 62 | 88 | 37 | ||
15 | Capelle | 34 | 44 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Spijkenisse | 34 | 56 | 83 | 33 | ||
17 | ACV Assen | 34 | 57 | 83 | 32 | ||
18 | Magreb 90 | 34 | 31 | 122 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 30 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 30 | 62 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 30 | 68 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 61 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 56 | 46 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 30 | 60 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Sparta | 30 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 30 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Eemdijk | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
10 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Urk | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | NSC | 30 | 47 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Oranje | 30 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Barneveld | 30 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
16 | ASV Dronten | 30 | 27 | 97 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ODIN '59 | 24 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huizen | 24 | 54 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | DOVO | 24 | 47 | 29 | 44 | ||
4 | Achilles | 24 | 46 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Eemdijk | 24 | 34 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | Ajax | 24 | 42 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | Sparta | 24 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 24 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Swift | 24 | 31 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | NSC | 24 | 31 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Bennekom | 24 | 28 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | SVL | 24 | 40 | 63 | 20 | ||
13 | LRC | 24 | 20 | 51 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 26 | 50 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
3 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 30 | 40 | ||
4 | Achilles | 26 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 44 | 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 46 | 35 | 35 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | NSC | 26 | 44 | 51 | 34 | ||
9 | Breukelen | 26 | 47 | 60 | 32 | ||
10 | Bennekom | 26 | 32 | 36 | 31 | ||
11 | Huizen | 26 | 37 | 32 | 30 | ||
12 | Door Fusie. | 26 | 32 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Montfoort | 26 | 30 | 40 | 24 | ||
14 | RKAV | 26 | 46 | 64 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 26 | 61 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ajax | 26 | 59 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 26 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 26 | 49 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Huizen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 37 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 41 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 41 | 43 | 34 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 26 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | RKAV | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
10 | VVA .71 | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | DOVO | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Montfoort | 26 | 38 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Sportlust | 26 | 26 | 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Barneveld | 26 | 23 | 51 | 19 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ter Leede | 26 | 56 | 20 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 29 | 46 | ||
3 | Ajax | 26 | 53 | 27 | 42 | ||
4 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 43 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
6 | Montfoort | 26 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Huizen | 26 | 57 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Quick Boys | 26 | 54 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 43 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Sportlust | 26 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 39 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Alphense | 26 | 43 | 65 | 26 | ||
13 | RKAV | 26 | 35 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | DTS Ede | 26 | 27 | 69 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jodan Boys | 24 | 41 | 23 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 24 | 46 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 24 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Huizen | 23 | 37 | 34 | 39 | ||
5 | Sparta | 24 | 39 | 34 | 34 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 24 | 35 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | RKAV | 24 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | DOVO | 24 | 35 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | Sportlust | 24 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Voorschoten | 24 | 49 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | ODIN '59 | 23 | 35 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 24 | 32 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | SDC Putten | 24 | 30 | 57 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DOVO | 26 | 77 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HBOK | 26 | 58 | 38 | 47 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 43 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 62 | 46 | 41 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 37 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | De Merino.s | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
7 | Ajax | 26 | 55 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Eemdijk | 26 | 35 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | CSW | 26 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Marken | 26 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Breukelen | 26 | 33 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 29 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | SVL | 26 | 34 | 51 | 22 | ||
14 | Veensche | 26 | 18 | 58 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 64 | 18 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 26 | 69 | 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 26 | 62 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Hoek | 26 | 38 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 50 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | GVVV | 26 | 46 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 26 | 43 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Kozakken | 26 | 46 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 40 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 43 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | RKAV | 26 | 45 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | DOVO | 26 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Bennekom | 26 | 32 | 73 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 59 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoek | 26 | 47 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 26 | 52 | 39 | 42 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 45 | 37 | 41 | ||
5 | Bennekom | 26 | 37 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | SDC Putten | 26 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Sparta | 26 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | RKAV | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 47 | 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 45 | 43 | 33 | ||
11 | Kozakken | 26 | 39 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Ajax | 26 | 22 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 35 | 81 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spakenburg | 26 | 73 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 26 | 44 | 16 | 53 | ||
3 | GVVV | 25 | 49 | 24 | 47 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 26 | 44 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Hoek | 26 | 35 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | DOVO | 26 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 28 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Ajax | 26 | 29 | 44 | 29 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 33 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Nunspeet | 26 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 27 | 51 | 18 | ||
14 | Kloetinge | 25 | 14 | 45 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 58 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 45 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Sparta | 26 | 48 | 37 | 44 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 51 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | VVOG | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | SHO | 26 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Kozakken | 26 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | SV Geinoord | 25 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Deltasport | 26 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | SDC Putten | 25 | 27 | 54 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoek | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kozakken | 26 | 42 | 21 | 46 | ||
4 | Ter Leede | 26 | 45 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | Lisse | 26 | 62 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | DOVO | 26 | 40 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
10 | Alphense | 26 | 28 | 37 | 32 | ||
11 | Ajax | 26 | 25 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Barendrecht | 26 | 27 | 53 | 21 | ||
13 | Marken | 26 | 27 | 53 | 20 | ||
14 | RKAV | 26 | 18 | 64 | 11 |