HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quick Boys | 26 | 58 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noordwijk | 26 | 63 | 19 | 62 | ||
3 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 41 | 32 | 45 | ||
5 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Ter Leede | 26 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | Hoek | 26 | 29 | 37 | 34 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Haaglandia | 26 | 35 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 32 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 21 | 52 | 20 | ||
13 | Sportlust | 26 | 27 | 56 | 18 | ||
14 | Deltasport | 26 | 29 | 60 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 52 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 66 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Haaglandia | 26 | 50 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Deltasport | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 48 | 36 | 37 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 50 | 58 | 35 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Voorschoten | 26 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Alphense | 26 | 38 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Valken '68 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | HVC '10 | 26 | 29 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | DSO | 26 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | HBOK | 26 | 33 | 65 | 24 | ||
14 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 61 | 21 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoek | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RVVH | 26 | 28 | 13 | 47 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 26 | 54 | 36 | 44 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 42 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Smitshoek | 26 | 36 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Achilles | 26 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | ASWH | 26 | 49 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Xerxes | 26 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 35 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Kloetinge | 26 | 43 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Heinenoord | 26 | 39 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 20 | 63 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deltasport | 26 | 75 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 66 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 56 | 19 | 52 | ||
4 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | SHO | 26 | 62 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Voorschoten | 26 | 44 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Nootdorp | 26 | 37 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | GHC | 26 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | RCL | 26 | 36 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 28 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Vitesse | 26 | 28 | 49 | 26 | ||
13 | DSVP | 26 | 23 | 65 | 22 | ||
14 | Benschop | 26 | 25 | 70 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 44 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
4 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 31 | 41 | ||
5 | Nootdorp | 26 | 55 | 55 | 38 | ||
6 | RCL | 26 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Alexandria | 26 | 44 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 33 | 35 | ||
9 | Vitesse | 26 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 41 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 57 | 59 | 33 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 26 | 39 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | DSO | 26 | 41 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Leonidas | 26 | 42 | 76 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Deltasport | 26 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alexandria | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 26 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | BVCB | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | TOGR | 26 | 27 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Strijen | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | DOTO | 26 | 26 | 89 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 58 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 45 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Sparta | 26 | 48 | 37 | 44 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 51 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | VVOG | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | SHO | 26 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Kozakken | 26 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | SV Geinoord | 25 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Deltasport | 26 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | SDC Putten | 25 | 27 | 54 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Capelle | 26 | 45 | 35 | 48 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 26 | 60 | 45 | 47 | ||
4 | Rijnsburgse | 26 | 53 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 52 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | SHO | 26 | 39 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Sparta | 26 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Scheveningen | 26 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 26 | 42 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Deltasport | 26 | 38 | 33 | 31 | ||
11 | Katwijk | 26 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | TOGR | 26 | 34 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Huizen | 26 | 37 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Voorschoten | 26 | 25 | 56 | 15 |