1ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Acdm. | 26 | 134 | 11 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olivenza | 26 | 95 | 20 | 69 | ||
3 | Roque | 26 | 91 | 24 | 66 | ||
4 | Gevora | 26 | 72 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 26 | 56 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 26 | 50 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Flecha Negra | 26 | 51 | 54 | 31 | ||
8 | Hispanolusa | 26 | 51 | 59 | 30 | ||
9 | Azuaga | 26 | 45 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Pvo. | 26 | 54 | 73 | 29 | ||
11 | Bosco | 26 | 43 | 70 | 27 | ||
12 | Torremejia | 26 | 38 | 64 | 19 | ||
13 | Talavera | 26 | 16 | 145 | 8 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 26 | 18 | 130 | 6 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ayuntamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Olivenza B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Santa Isabel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Bosco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Tomillar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Olivenza A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badajoz B | 22 | 106 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montijo A | 22 | 118 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 22 | 78 | 52 | 43 | ||
4 | Vila Escuela | 22 | 84 | 57 | 37 | ||
5 | Bosco | 22 | 77 | 45 | 36 | ||
6 | Guadiana A | 22 | 63 | 62 | 32 | ||
7 | Santa Isabel | 22 | 74 | 70 | 31 | ||
8 | Talavera A | 21 | 59 | 55 | 28 | ||
9 | Santa Teresa | 20 | 51 | 35 | 21 | ||
10 | Escfut | 22 | 51 | 78 | 20 | ||
11 | Hispanolusa | 22 | 26 | 129 | 7 | ||
12 | Rayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Escuela | 21 | 24 | 186 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cpvo Flecha | 20 | 105 | 20 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdelacalza | 20 | 87 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Rayo | 20 | 78 | 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Bosco | 20 | 89 | 31 | 40 | ||
5 | Escuela | 20 | 63 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Gevora | 20 | 53 | 54 | 29 | ||
7 | Benfica | 20 | 82 | 79 | 28 | ||
8 | Montijo A | 20 | 60 | 81 | 25 | ||
9 | Talavera A | 20 | 53 | 97 | 17 | ||
10 | Escuela | 20 | 35 | 135 | 4 | ||
11 | Guadiana A | 20 | 26 | 139 | 1 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escuela | 24 | 167 | 12 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Isabel | 24 | 113 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 24 | 67 | 14 | 54 | ||
4 | Flecha Negra | 24 | 96 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Don Bosco C | 24 | 96 | 39 | 43 | ||
6 | Guadiana A | 24 | 93 | 72 | 36 | ||
7 | Cpvo | 24 | 64 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Rayo | 24 | 60 | 50 | 30 | ||
9 | Talavera A | 24 | 39 | 50 | 26 | ||
10 | Bosco | 24 | 53 | 103 | 25 | ||
11 | Sanvicenteñ | 24 | 40 | 111 | 19 | ||
12 | Valencia | 24 | 22 | 211 | 5 | ||
13 | Puebla | 24 | 9 | 163 | 1 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 22 | 77 | 10 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz A | 22 | 87 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Cpvo | 21 | 45 | 19 | 42 | ||
4 | Bosco | 21 | 50 | 41 | 36 | ||
5 | Rayo | 22 | 41 | 32 | 34 | ||
6 | San Roque A | 22 | 38 | 47 | 30 | ||
7 | Sporting | 22 | 60 | 70 | 29 | ||
8 | Maristas A | 22 | 34 | 47 | 25 | ||
9 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 40 | 72 | 23 | ||
10 | Roque | 22 | 36 | 54 | 23 | ||
11 | Valencia | 22 | 35 | 51 | 17 | ||
12 | Benfica | 22 | 12 | 90 | 4 |
2ª EXTREMADURA INFANTIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 12 | 80 | 7 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Tomillar | 12 | 54 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | Santa Isabel | 12 | 36 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Bosco | 11 | 44 | 7 | 23 | ||
5 | Badajoz C | 12 | 42 | 16 | 23 | ||
6 | San Roque A | 10 | 15 | 31 | 13 | ||
7 | Rayo | 11 | 13 | 28 | 9 | ||
8 | Maristas A | 11 | 16 | 48 | 7 | ||
9 | San Roque C | 12 | 10 | 54 | 3 | ||
10 | Talavera B | 11 | 9 | 85 | 3 |