DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 67 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Heist | 30 | 65 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | FCV Dender | 30 | 57 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 30 | 58 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 43 | 29 | ||
13 | White Star. | 30 | 33 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Coxyde | 30 | 32 | 77 | 25 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
16 | Deinze | 30 | 12 | 102 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | White Star. | 32 | 53 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 32 | 69 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 32 | 52 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Tubize | 32 | 51 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Cercle | 32 | 56 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Union | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Lierse SK | 32 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Lommel SK | 32 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Roeselare | 32 | 46 | 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Dessel Sport | 32 | 38 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 32 | 45 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 32 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 32 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Deinze | 32 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Patro Eisden | 32 | 33 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Heist | 32 | 39 | 82 | 19 | ||
17 | Coxyde | 32 | 29 | 67 | 16 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coxyde | 34 | 75 | 42 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deinze | 34 | 72 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Temse | 34 | 64 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 52 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 54 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 55 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Winkel Sport | 34 | 57 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | VW Hamme | 34 | 55 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | FCV Dender | 34 | 46 | 39 | 49 | ||
10 | KRC Gent | 34 | 41 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Londerzeel | 34 | 46 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Gullegem | 34 | 35 | 34 | 43 | ||
13 | Bornem | 34 | 46 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Torhout | 34 | 33 | 42 | 40 | ||
15 | Izegem | 34 | 45 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | Géants | 34 | 39 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Eendracht | 34 | 43 | 65 | 30 | ||
18 | Tournai | 34 | 27 | 92 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 35 | 77 | 37 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oudenaarde | 35 | 64 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Deinze | 35 | 55 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Londerzeel | 34 | 55 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Coxyde | 34 | 66 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Géants | 35 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Olsa Brakel | 35 | 60 | 59 | 51 | ||
8 | KRC Gent | 35 | 53 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Tournai | 35 | 54 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 35 | 62 | 67 | 41 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | FCV Dender | 34 | 45 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Izegem | 35 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 41 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Temse | 34 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bornem | 35 | 55 | 62 | 36 | ||
17 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
18 | Standaard | 34 | 35 | 66 | 32 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 73 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 34 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
3 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 65 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 56 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Berchem | 34 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Cappellen | 34 | 57 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Torhout | 34 | 42 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | VW Hamme | 34 | 49 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Coxyde | 34 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Bornem | 34 | 51 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Temse | 34 | 39 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Standaard | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
13 | Deinze | 34 | 51 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
15 | Turnhout | 34 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Izegem | 34 | 49 | 67 | 34 | ||
17 | Ronse | 34 | 47 | 73 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 42 | 84 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mouscron | 32 | 72 | 17 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oudenaarde | 32 | 69 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Louvière | 32 | 65 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 32 | 53 | 24 | 55 | ||
5 | Torhout | 32 | 55 | 51 | 50 | ||
6 | Deinze | 32 | 50 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | Ronse | 32 | 57 | 49 | 45 | ||
8 | Olsa Brakel | 32 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Heppignies | 32 | 47 | 38 | 44 | ||
10 | Racing | 32 | 41 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Géants | 32 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
12 | Bleid-Gaume | 32 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Huy | 32 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Verviers | 32 | 42 | 57 | 32 | ||
15 | Bertrix | 32 | 48 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Coxyde | 30 | 29 | 102 | 22 | ||
17 | Tournai | 30 | 12 | 112 | 16 | ||
18 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eendracht | 34 | 71 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 74 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Deinze | 34 | 62 | 54 | 59 | ||
4 | Coxyde | 34 | 70 | 54 | 58 | ||
5 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
6 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 57 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 47 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 51 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Ronse | 34 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 43 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Temse | 34 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 53 | 64 | 38 | ||
14 | Racing | 34 | 31 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Bornem | 34 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Cappellen | 34 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Izegem | 34 | 44 | 57 | 34 | ||
18 | Wielsbeke | 34 | 31 | 86 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heist | 36 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rupel Boom | 36 | 82 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 36 | 82 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Deinze | 36 | 50 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Temse | 36 | 61 | 61 | 56 | ||
6 | Coxyde | 36 | 67 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | VW Hamme | 36 | 59 | 51 | 55 | ||
8 | Hoogstraten | 36 | 59 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 36 | 62 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Oudenaarde | 36 | 62 | 62 | 48 | ||
11 | Racing | 36 | 43 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Torhout | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Wielsbeke | 36 | 50 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Ternat | 36 | 53 | 72 | 41 | ||
15 | Cappellen | 36 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Sottegem | 36 | 32 | 65 | 38 | ||
17 | Westhoek | 36 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
18 | Racing | 36 | 52 | 71 | 37 | ||
19 | Willebroek-M | 36 | 40 | 76 | 30 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coxyde | 30 | 46 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 56 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 30 | 47 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Diksmuide | 30 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 59 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
10 | Paturageois | 30 | 42 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Charleroi-Co | 30 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Belœil | 30 | 41 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | RC Lauwe | 30 | 22 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | VG Oostende | 30 | 28 | 79 | 13 |