3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chipiona | 20 | 106 | 15 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 19 | 71 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Roteña | 19 | 73 | 11 | 46 | ||
4 | Divina | 20 | 59 | 21 | 45 | ||
5 | Juventud | 18 | 102 | 12 | 44 | ||
6 | Veteranos | 20 | 68 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Magallanes | 21 | 65 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 32 | 53 | 21 | ||
9 | Comarca | 20 | 25 | 71 | 18 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 20 | 31 | 95 | 18 | ||
11 | Trebujena | 20 | 22 | 67 | 15 | ||
12 | Aficion | 20 | 19 | 67 | 13 | ||
13 | Juv.Jerez | 21 | 14 | 92 | 8 | ||
14 | Esperanza | 18 | 13 | 98 | 5 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 22 | 107 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez | 22 | 105 | 23 | 53 | ||
3 | Torno 2009 | 22 | 127 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Chipiona | 22 | 103 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Magallanes | 22 | 73 | 54 | 37 | ||
6 | Divina | 22 | 85 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | Juventud | 22 | 76 | 76 | 33 | ||
8 | Flamenco | 22 | 64 | 57 | 30 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 56 | 93 | 19 | ||
10 | Trebujena | 22 | 45 | 79 | 17 | ||
11 | Atletico | 22 | 29 | 134 | 6 | ||
12 | Amigos Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Federico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | La Marquesa | 22 | 8 | 235 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 30 | 162 | 39 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sierra Cadiz | 29 | 82 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Sancti-Petri | 29 | 99 | 47 | 59 | ||
4 | Arcos A | 29 | 104 | 59 | 58 | ||
5 | Taraguilla | 29 | 98 | 57 | 54 | ||
6 | Cadiz B | 29 | 75 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Monitores | 29 | 79 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | La Salle A | 30 | 84 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Estrella | 29 | 86 | 70 | 47 | ||
10 | Sporting | 29 | 64 | 62 | 39 | ||
11 | Atletico | 29 | 60 | 68 | 34 | ||
12 | Pueblo Nuevo | 29 | 43 | 76 | 30 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 40 | 83 | 22 | ||
14 | Xerez | 29 | 19 | 96 | 19 | ||
15 | Chipiona | 29 | 40 | 109 | 13 | ||
16 | Veteranos | 29 | 16 | 221 | 3 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 168 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 24 | 134 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Escuela | 24 | 118 | 49 | 51 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 25 | 75 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Juventud | 25 | 103 | 78 | 41 | ||
6 | Veteranos | 25 | 94 | 70 | 39 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 24 | 74 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Pueblo Nuevo | 25 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
9 | Flamenco | 24 | 60 | 70 | 32 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 25 | 67 | 78 | 29 | ||
11 | San Benito | 25 | 67 | 84 | 22 | ||
12 | Zona Sur | 24 | 36 | 108 | 14 | ||
13 | Atletico | 25 | 44 | 151 | 12 | ||
14 | Distrito | 20 | 6 | 196 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veteranos | 22 | 167 | 29 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 22 | 127 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Roteña | 22 | 118 | 22 | 50 | ||
4 | Chipiona | 22 | 143 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Juventud | 22 | 110 | 33 | 44 | ||
6 | Escuela | 22 | 88 | 58 | 34 | ||
7 | Pueblo Nuevo | 22 | 47 | 82 | 26 | ||
8 | Flamenco | 22 | 50 | 88 | 25 | ||
9 | Federico | 22 | 32 | 96 | 24 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 25 | 105 | 13 | ||
11 | Liberacion | 22 | 47 | 118 | 11 | ||
12 | Distrito | 22 | 15 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Rota | 20 | 84 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jose Obrero | 20 | 87 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Roteña | 20 | 74 | 16 | 45 | ||
4 | Chipiona | 20 | 58 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | Trebujena | 20 | 73 | 31 | 36 | ||
6 | Amigos Cruz | 20 | 66 | 25 | 35 | ||
7 | Xerez CB | 20 | 63 | 76 | 20 | ||
8 | Pago José | 20 | 32 | 61 | 16 | ||
9 | Florida | 20 | 38 | 78 | 16 | ||
10 | Icovesa | 20 | 36 | 79 | 12 | ||
11 | Zona Sur | 20 | 9 | 189 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 17 | 95 | 14 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 18 | 71 | 22 | 37 | ||
3 | Trasmallo | 17 | 55 | 21 | 36 | ||
4 | Roteña | 18 | 48 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Sanlúcar | 17 | 77 | 30 | 31 | ||
6 | Trebujena | 17 | 51 | 41 | 29 | ||
7 | Chipiona | 17 | 45 | 35 | 29 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 17 | 40 | 20 | 27 | ||
9 | Barriada | 17 | 32 | 27 | 25 | ||
10 | Nextstars | 17 | 28 | 55 | 16 | ||
11 | Los Frailes | 17 | 22 | 79 | 11 | ||
12 | Racing | 17 | 21 | 52 | 9 | ||
13 | CD Rota B | 17 | 20 | 92 | 7 | ||
14 | Xayre | 17 | 7 | 99 | 4 |