CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolstad | 26 | 95 | 39 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orkla | 26 | 100 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Steinkjer | 26 | 99 | 46 | 53 | ||
4 | Verdal | 26 | 72 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Rødde FK | 26 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 71 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 78 | 60 | 43 | ||
8 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 64 | 79 | 40 | ||
9 | Ranheim II | 26 | 62 | 58 | 39 | ||
10 | Byåsen II | 26 | 38 | 72 | 28 | ||
11 | NTNUI | 26 | 44 | 77 | 26 | ||
12 | Rørvik | 26 | 58 | 88 | 18 | ||
13 | Namsos | 26 | 42 | 98 | 13 | ||
14 | Buvik | 26 | 30 | 131 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 26 | 98 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolstad | 26 | 86 | 40 | 60 | ||
3 | Steinkjer | 26 | 108 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Verdal | 26 | 96 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | Sverresborg | 26 | 76 | 37 | 54 | ||
6 | NTNUI | 26 | 75 | 56 | 41 | ||
7 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 60 | 67 | 34 | ||
8 | Byåsen II | 26 | 52 | 52 | 33 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 58 | 71 | 32 | ||
10 | Heimdal | 26 | 55 | 97 | 30 | ||
11 | Namsos | 26 | 40 | 83 | 30 | ||
12 | Neset FK | 26 | 43 | 86 | 23 | ||
13 | Nardo II | 26 | 47 | 110 | 8 | ||
14 | Åfjord | 26 | 39 | 136 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strindheim | 26 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brattvåg | 26 | 88 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Orkla | 26 | 80 | 42 | 52 | ||
4 | Sverresborg | 26 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
5 | Kolstad | 26 | 68 | 62 | 37 | ||
6 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 64 | 65 | 35 | ||
7 | Heimdal | 26 | 58 | 63 | 35 | ||
8 | Buvik | 26 | 62 | 69 | 34 | ||
9 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 57 | 70 | 32 | ||
11 | Nardo II | 26 | 38 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Averøykamer | 26 | 39 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Sunndal | 26 | 48 | 85 | 26 | ||
14 | Træff II | 26 | 16 | 84 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tiller IL | 26 | 73 | 39 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 81 | 48 | 56 | ||
3 | Verdal | 26 | 55 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Buvik | 26 | 78 | 48 | 47 | ||
5 | Tynset | 26 | 62 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 86 | 56 | 44 | ||
7 | Steinkjer | 26 | 70 | 66 | 37 | ||
8 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 59 | 60 | 37 | ||
9 | Ranheim II | 26 | 55 | 58 | 34 | ||
10 | Byåsen II | 26 | 44 | 62 | 33 | ||
11 | NTNUI | 26 | 52 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 61 | 83 | 28 | ||
13 | Meldal FK | 26 | 43 | 101 | 13 | ||
14 | Rosenborg | 26 | 35 | 116 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strindheim | 26 | 81 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tynset | 26 | 60 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Verdal | 26 | 57 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 58 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | NTNUI | 26 | 51 | 54 | 37 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 50 | 54 | 36 | ||
8 | Kolstad | 26 | 52 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Kvik | 26 | 50 | 58 | 32 | ||
10 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 58 | 63 | 30 | ||
11 | Ranheim II | 26 | 67 | 77 | 27 | ||
12 | Tangmoen | 26 | 38 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Frøya | 26 | 34 | 78 | 19 | ||
14 | Åfjord | 26 | 43 | 83 | 18 |