PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 27 | 52 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Duffel | 28 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Châtelet | 28 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 28 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Rebecq | 28 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Halle | 28 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 28 | 43 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Léopold | 28 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 28 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Betekom | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 27 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 28 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Tournai | 28 | 32 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Waterloo | 28 | 22 | 63 | 14 | ||
16 | Géants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 32 | 98 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RAEC Mons | 31 | 77 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Ransart | 32 | 79 | 51 | 61 | ||
4 | Charleroi | 31 | 70 | 47 | 59 | ||
5 | Gosselies | 31 | 65 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Soignies | 31 | 80 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Peruwelz | 31 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 31 | 52 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Entité | 31 | 55 | 62 | 42 | ||
10 | Houdeng | 32 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Paturageois | 31 | 50 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Courcelles | 31 | 55 | 65 | 38 | ||
13 | Le Roeulx | 31 | 50 | 68 | 37 | ||
14 | Rapid | 31 | 44 | 75 | 32 | ||
15 | Ostiches | 31 | 42 | 77 | 32 | ||
16 | Lessines-Oll | 31 | 42 | 58 | 28 | ||
17 | Templeuve | 31 | 21 | 119 | 3 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gullegem | 30 | 66 | 22 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 75 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Ingelmunster | 30 | 71 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Westhoek | 30 | 65 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Menen | 30 | 56 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 30 | 50 | ||
7 | Racing Club | 30 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
8 | Ronse | 30 | 52 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Eernegem | 30 | 48 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Binche | 30 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Sassport | 30 | 50 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Acren | 30 | 39 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 40 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 33 | 56 | 27 | ||
15 | Templeuve | 30 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
16 | Charleroi | 30 | 11 | 142 | 5 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bocholt | 35 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Louvière | 34 | 66 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Grimbergen | 34 | 57 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | FCV Dender | 34 | 55 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Tienen | 34 | 48 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | La Calamine | 34 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Huy | 34 | 48 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Woluwe | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Charleroi | 34 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Ciney | 34 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
14 | Tournai | 34 | 44 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Géants | 34 | 50 | 54 | 40 | ||
16 | Union | 35 | 45 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Verviers | 34 | 39 | 53 | 35 | ||
18 | Bertrix | 34 | 35 | 74 | 21 | ||
19 | BX Brussels | 34 | 14 | 126 | 8 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berchem | 30 | 64 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempo | 30 | 58 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Groot | 30 | 61 | 54 | 49 | ||
5 | Ternat | 30 | 51 | 47 | 47 | ||
6 | Ganshoren | 30 | 46 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Londerzeel | 30 | 47 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Acren | 30 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
10 | Léopold | 30 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Lyra | 30 | 42 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | Kampenhout | 30 | 33 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Katelijne-Wa | 30 | 33 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Mariekerke | 30 | 33 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 29 | 51 | 23 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bruxelles | 34 | 78 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 68 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Woluwe | 34 | 58 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Bertrix | 34 | 60 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Union | 34 | 60 | 32 | 61 | ||
6 | Bocholt | 34 | 52 | 28 | 60 | ||
7 | Louvière | 34 | 60 | 42 | 58 | ||
8 | Olympic | 34 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Sporting | 34 | 60 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Huy | 34 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 34 | 38 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 34 | 34 | 66 | 35 | ||
14 | Verviers | 34 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 34 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Ternat | 34 | 51 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | RFC Liège | 34 | 33 | 79 | 17 | ||
18 | Union Namur | 34 | 18 | 113 | 15 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izegem | 28 | 55 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Charleroi | 28 | 43 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Olsa Brakel | 28 | 52 | 37 | 48 | ||
4 | KRC Gent | 28 | 42 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | Berlare | 28 | 50 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Sparta | 28 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Diksmuide | 28 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Winkel Sport | 28 | 33 | 30 | 37 | ||
9 | Géants | 28 | 31 | 39 | 35 | ||
10 | Charleroi-Co | 28 | 25 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Eendracht | 28 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
12 | Poperinge | 28 | 33 | 54 | 27 | ||
13 | Belœil | 28 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
14 | Paturageois | 28 | 33 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Racing Club | 28 | 33 | 52 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coxyde | 30 | 46 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 56 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 30 | 47 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Diksmuide | 30 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 59 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
10 | Paturageois | 30 | 42 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Charleroi-Co | 30 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Belœil | 30 | 41 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | RC Lauwe | 30 | 22 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | VG Oostende | 30 | 28 | 79 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ronse | 30 | 49 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RAAL | 30 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Mouscron | 30 | 49 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 42 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Racing | 30 | 34 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Sottegem | 30 | 37 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 30 | 50 | 32 | 46 | ||
8 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 45 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
10 | Francs | 30 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
11 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 31 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 39 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Standaard | 30 | 34 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Londerzeel | 30 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
15 | Torhout | 30 | 39 | 70 | 24 | ||
16 | Charleroi | 30 | 29 | 71 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 30 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 34 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Union Namur | 29 | 55 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Bruxelles | 30 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 29 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Visé | 30 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Verviers | 30 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | RFC Liège | 30 | 22 | 27 | 36 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 37 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | RAAL | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 30 | 27 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Walhain | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 29 | 53 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 29 | 44 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | La Calamine | 30 | 43 | 48 | 49 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 51 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Visé | 30 | 40 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 43 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Tournai | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
11 | Verviers | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 30 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Bocholt | 30 | 34 | 43 | 32 | ||
14 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Walhain | 30 | 27 | 39 | 32 | ||
16 | R.R.F.C. | 30 | 42 | 54 | 27 |