2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júcar | 29 | 101 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Apolo | 29 | 106 | 50 | 66 | ||
3 | Patacona D | 29 | 92 | 61 | 63 | ||
4 | Atletico | 29 | 74 | 50 | 56 | ||
5 | Zafranar A | 28 | 95 | 59 | 50 | ||
6 | Històrics | 29 | 57 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | El Rumbo B | 28 | 76 | 65 | 47 | ||
8 | Malilla B | 29 | 85 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Benicalap A | 29 | 63 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Salgui | 29 | 59 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Marcelino | 29 | 67 | 80 | 36 | ||
12 | Sporting | 29 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
13 | Inter José | 29 | 37 | 78 | 21 | ||
14 | Torrefiel | 29 | 37 | 98 | 18 | ||
15 | Serranos D | 29 | 40 | 99 | 17 | ||
16 | Fonteta C | 29 | 37 | 127 | 10 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 30 | 129 | 28 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estudiantes | 29 | 138 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 95 | 38 | 74 | ||
4 | Apolo | 30 | 130 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Serranos B | 30 | 65 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Zafranar A | 30 | 69 | 69 | 47 | ||
7 | C.F. | 30 | 67 | 69 | 46 | ||
8 | Historics | 30 | 74 | 69 | 43 | ||
9 | Malilla B | 30 | 62 | 72 | 39 | ||
10 | Benicalap A | 30 | 65 | 68 | 38 | ||
11 | El Rumbo B | 29 | 93 | 70 | 36 | ||
12 | Maritimo | 30 | 61 | 89 | 35 | ||
13 | Jucar Club. | 30 | 55 | 132 | 20 | ||
14 | Marcelino | 30 | 46 | 102 | 16 | ||
15 | Fbcd | 30 | 26 | 154 | 10 | ||
16 | Torrefiel | 30 | 32 | 130 | 6 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benicalap A | 6 | 21 | 9 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meliana A | 6 | 17 | 13 | 9 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 6 | 15 | 12 | 9 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Imposibles-B | 6 | 11 | 18 | 7 | ||
6 | Lliria | 6 | 11 | 19 | 7 | ||
7 | Rocafort | 6 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter Jose | 11 | 18 | 10 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Godella C.F. | 10 | 26 | 16 | 22 | ||
3 | Historics | 10 | 34 | 24 | 19 | ||
4 | Xirivella | 11 | 17 | 11 | 18 | ||
5 | Torrefiel | 11 | 23 | 18 | 18 | ||
6 | Benicalap A | 10 | 19 | 16 | 16 | ||
7 | Paterna A | 10 | 19 | 19 | 14 | ||
8 | Paterna | 10 | 19 | 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Turia A | 11 | 20 | 22 | 14 | ||
10 | Zafranar A | 10 | 27 | 21 | 13 | ||
11 | Gandia | 10 | 16 | 15 | 12 | ||
12 | Benaguasil | 10 | 11 | 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Lliria A | 10 | 7 | 15 | 11 | ||
14 | Manises CF | 9 | 11 | 25 | 3 | ||
15 | Mislata | 9 | 13 | 29 | 1 | ||
16 | Rayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alboraya | 28 | 75 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torre L. C | 29 | 76 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Turia A | 30 | 91 | 49 | 57 | ||
4 | Puig C.E. | 29 | 79 | 42 | 57 | ||
5 | Ciutat | 29 | 65 | 52 | 50 | ||
6 | Benicalap A | 30 | 61 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Blanques | 29 | 74 | 54 | 46 | ||
8 | Alfara | 30 | 61 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Imposibles | 29 | 59 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Deutsche | 30 | 71 | 61 | 38 | ||
11 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 49 | 62 | 38 | ||
12 | Creu Pobla. | 29 | 52 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Patacona B | 30 | 63 | 77 | 32 | ||
14 | Foios | 29 | 35 | 83 | 11 | ||
15 | Burjassot A | 26 | 29 | 94 | 10 | ||
16 | Huracán B | 22 | 18 | 94 | 8 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Acero B | 32 | 113 | 34 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puzol A | 32 | 106 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Alboraya | 32 | 100 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Imposibles | 32 | 61 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 32 | 73 | 47 | 53 | ||
6 | Sagunto | 32 | 78 | 65 | 53 | ||
7 | Torre | 32 | 51 | 34 | 52 | ||
8 | Puig C.E. | 32 | 84 | 60 | 50 | ||
9 | Marcelino | 31 | 69 | 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Alfara | 32 | 60 | 65 | 45 | ||
11 | Jose | 32 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Benicalap A | 32 | 54 | 72 | 39 | ||
13 | El Rumbo A | 32 | 45 | 67 | 35 | ||
14 | Albuixech | 32 | 33 | 63 | 26 | ||
15 | Contaudit | 31 | 41 | 95 | 26 | ||
16 | Serranos B | 32 | 18 | 115 | 9 | ||
17 | Burjassot B | 32 | 30 | 154 | 6 | ||
18 | Faura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 30 | 67 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliria A | 30 | 66 | 40 | 62 | ||
3 | Inter José | 30 | 53 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Turia A | 30 | 55 | 46 | 50 | ||
5 | Col. Salgui | 30 | 68 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Ribarroja | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
7 | Torre L. C | 30 | 55 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Paterna B | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | Imposibles | 30 | 46 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Vallbonense | 30 | 30 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | Blanques | 30 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Cracks A | 30 | 42 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Burjassot A | 30 | 48 | 69 | 31 | ||
14 | Benicalap A | 30 | 45 | 64 | 28 | ||
15 | Godella C.F. | 30 | 48 | 70 | 25 | ||
16 | Alboraya | 30 | 33 | 56 | 22 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torre L. C | 26 | 68 | 20 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Jose B | 27 | 94 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Benicalap A | 26 | 71 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 26 | 78 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Malvarrosa | 27 | 80 | 63 | 49 | ||
6 | Burriana | 27 | 35 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Blanques | 27 | 47 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Moncada A | 27 | 45 | 55 | 37 | ||
9 | Foios | 27 | 54 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Onda B | 27 | 42 | 65 | 28 | ||
11 | Rafelbuñol | 27 | 43 | 74 | 26 | ||
12 | Imposibles | 27 | 49 | 80 | 26 | ||
13 | Historics | 27 | 47 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Serranos B | 27 | 45 | 74 | 22 | ||
15 | Puzol B | 27 | 52 | 95 | 22 | ||
16 | Massamagrell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |