PREFERENTE VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter Jose | 30 | 84 | 40 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vall | 30 | 61 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Torre | 30 | 73 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Atletico | 30 | 62 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Almazora | 30 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Rumbo | 30 | 61 | 46 | 51 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 30 | 50 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Platges | 30 | 48 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Colegio | 30 | 68 | 52 | 50 | ||
10 | Roda | 30 | 54 | 49 | 41 | ||
11 | Benicarlo | 30 | 51 | 69 | 34 | ||
12 | Villarreal | 30 | 44 | 67 | 33 | ||
13 | Sagunto | 30 | 42 | 80 | 25 | ||
14 | Historics | 30 | 44 | 72 | 23 | ||
15 | Acero | 30 | 34 | 89 | 15 | ||
16 | United | 30 | 27 | 77 | 13 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter Jose | 11 | 32 | 3 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya | 11 | 24 | 21 | 20 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 11 | 24 | 20 | 18 | ||
4 | Rumbo | 11 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
5 | Ribarroja | 11 | 17 | 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Historics | 11 | 18 | 13 | 15 | ||
7 | Patacona | 11 | 18 | 18 | 14 | ||
8 | Colegio | 11 | 14 | 19 | 14 | ||
9 | Cracks | 11 | 16 | 18 | 10 | ||
10 | Betera A | 11 | 17 | 28 | 10 | ||
11 | Paterna A | 11 | 18 | 24 | 9 | ||
12 | Avant Aldaia | 11 | 4 | 16 | 8 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Don Bosco A | 11 | 36 | 13 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrent | 11 | 30 | 14 | 25 | ||
3 | Atl. Amistat | 11 | 39 | 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Patacona | 11 | 25 | 23 | 21 | ||
5 | Inter Jose | 11 | 17 | 13 | 19 | ||
6 | Manises | 11 | 23 | 24 | 16 | ||
7 | Historics | 11 | 17 | 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Silla A | 11 | 19 | 29 | 16 | ||
9 | Cracks | 11 | 29 | 23 | 15 | ||
10 | Valencia | 11 | 28 | 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Mislata | 11 | 23 | 25 | 15 | ||
12 | Avant Aldaia | 11 | 13 | 15 | 14 | ||
13 | Serranos A | 11 | 13 | 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Xirivella | 11 | 13 | 23 | 9 | ||
15 | Quart Poblet | 11 | 10 | 38 | 7 | ||
16 | Paterna A | 11 | 14 | 33 | 1 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellon A | 30 | 139 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona | 30 | 78 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 30 | 68 | 45 | 58 | ||
4 | Alboraya | 30 | 52 | 22 | 55 | ||
5 | Roda B | 30 | 84 | 43 | 53 | ||
6 | Acero | 30 | 71 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Torre | 30 | 46 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Primer Toque | 30 | 54 | 65 | 43 | ||
9 | Historics | 30 | 56 | 59 | 42 | ||
10 | Burriana A | 30 | 50 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Tavernes | 30 | 49 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Paterna A | 30 | 45 | 94 | 30 | ||
13 | Jubelama | 30 | 25 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Salesianos | 30 | 23 | 71 | 20 | ||
15 | Almassera | 30 | 24 | 77 | 15 | ||
16 | Vall | 30 | 39 | 111 | 15 |
1ª VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona | 27 | 83 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Historics | 28 | 109 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Escuelas | 28 | 71 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Mislata | 28 | 95 | 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Colegio | 28 | 88 | 47 | 54 | ||
6 | Mislata B | 27 | 54 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Marcelino | 28 | 69 | 56 | 42 | ||
8 | Xirivella | 28 | 33 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Alboraya C | 28 | 68 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Benaguasil | 28 | 79 | 71 | 36 | ||
11 | Vallbonense | 28 | 80 | 77 | 35 | ||
12 | Rocafort A | 28 | 53 | 62 | 35 | ||
13 | La Eliana A | 29 | 51 | 115 | 15 | ||
14 | Godella B | 28 | 28 | 109 | 7 | ||
15 | Burjassot B | 28 | 19 | 179 | 4 | ||
16 | Imposibles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | Benicalap B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. Amistat | 30 | 171 | 18 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serranos A | 30 | 96 | 23 | 77 | ||
3 | Torrent | 30 | 100 | 32 | 62 | ||
4 | Imposibles | 30 | 100 | 69 | 59 | ||
5 | Rumbo | 30 | 107 | 59 | 53 | ||
6 | Mislata B | 30 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Historics | 30 | 90 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Don Bosco B | 30 | 73 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Monte Sion | 30 | 72 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | Colegio | 30 | 75 | 58 | 44 | ||
11 | Marcelino | 30 | 60 | 61 | 44 | ||
12 | Alaquas | 30 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
13 | Juventud | 30 | 32 | 147 | 18 | ||
14 | Betera B | 30 | 24 | 142 | 10 | ||
15 | Paterna C | 30 | 24 | 111 | 9 | ||
16 | Rocafort B | 30 | 33 | 224 | 7 |
2ª VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turia A | 26 | 144 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serranos A | 26 | 80 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 77 | 46 | 54 | ||
4 | Fonteta A | 26 | 78 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Collvert A | 26 | 77 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Acid Nazaret | 26 | 92 | 73 | 44 | ||
7 | Malilla A | 26 | 61 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Deutsche | 26 | 61 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Alboraya | 26 | 66 | 64 | 32 | ||
10 | Historics | 26 | 71 | 71 | 29 | ||
11 | Rumbo | 26 | 45 | 103 | 22 | ||
12 | Torrefiel | 26 | 33 | 110 | 12 | ||
13 | Atl. Amistat | 26 | 31 | 154 | 10 | ||
14 | Zafranar A | 26 | 37 | 115 | 8 |
1ª VALENCIA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 30 | 146 | 18 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante | 30 | 81 | 14 | 82 | ||
3 | Alboraya | 30 | 112 | 17 | 74 | ||
4 | Imposibles | 30 | 86 | 38 | 66 | ||
5 | Mislata | 30 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
6 | Planter | 30 | 71 | 56 | 53 | ||
7 | Almassera | 30 | 65 | 64 | 39 | ||
8 | Historics | 30 | 52 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Don Bosco B | 30 | 54 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | San Jose B | 30 | 59 | 88 | 33 | ||
11 | Levante | 30 | 39 | 74 | 33 | ||
12 | Blanques | 30 | 38 | 77 | 27 | ||
13 | Masamagrell | 30 | 40 | 94 | 26 | ||
14 | Sagunto | 30 | 40 | 73 | 25 | ||
15 | Benicalap A | 30 | 35 | 126 | 17 | ||
16 | Serranos A | 30 | 23 | 95 | 10 |