4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreño | 22 | 172 | 7 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bezmiliana | 22 | 100 | 48 | 48 | ||
3 | La Cala B | 22 | 71 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Rincon B | 22 | 78 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Juv. Veleño | 22 | 100 | 65 | 43 | ||
6 | Velez | 22 | 78 | 65 | 33 | ||
7 | Benagalbon | 22 | 75 | 58 | 30 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 22 | 47 | 93 | 25 | ||
9 | Benamocarra | 22 | 55 | 53 | 24 | ||
10 | Nerja | 22 | 44 | 88 | 15 | ||
11 | Torremoya B | 22 | 30 | 73 | 10 | ||
12 | Asoc. Faro. | 22 | 6 | 220 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mosca | 30 | 118 | 34 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma Luz | 30 | 162 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Rincón | 30 | 111 | 22 | 71 | ||
4 | Puerto | 30 | 98 | 46 | 65 | ||
5 | Lauro | 30 | 102 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | Mortadelo | 30 | 68 | 57 | 51 | ||
7 | Palo | 30 | 88 | 66 | 49 | ||
8 | Torremoya B | 30 | 54 | 58 | 40 | ||
9 | Malaka | 30 | 61 | 74 | 37 | ||
10 | Archidona | 30 | 47 | 96 | 31 | ||
11 | Carlinda | 30 | 47 | 74 | 30 | ||
12 | Velez | 30 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Faro Torrox | 30 | 44 | 91 | 23 | ||
14 | Cortijillo | 30 | 34 | 87 | 20 | ||
15 | Unidad | 30 | 46 | 130 | 13 | ||
16 | Futbol Base | 30 | 32 | 178 | 10 |
4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carlinda | 26 | 239 | 12 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpica | 26 | 156 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | CFUD Alameda | 25 | 119 | 47 | 54 | ||
4 | Morales | 26 | 91 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | La Mosca C | 26 | 100 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Malaka B | 26 | 96 | 72 | 49 | ||
7 | Mortadelo | 26 | 53 | 72 | 33 | ||
8 | San Marcos | 26 | 85 | 106 | 32 | ||
9 | Rincon B | 26 | 68 | 104 | 31 | ||
10 | Romeral B | 26 | 55 | 137 | 20 | ||
11 | Torremoya B | 26 | 40 | 95 | 18 | ||
12 | Roma Luz A | 25 | 46 | 135 | 18 | ||
13 | Estanislao | 26 | 45 | 147 | 11 | ||
14 | Lauro B | 26 | 26 | 183 | 7 | ||
15 | Torreño B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose | 28 | 177 | 16 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algarrobo | 28 | 112 | 48 | 66 | ||
3 | Benamocarra | 28 | 158 | 35 | 65 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 28 | 140 | 42 | 61 | ||
5 | Rincon C | 28 | 99 | 51 | 58 | ||
6 | Trabuco | 28 | 125 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | Nerja | 28 | 79 | 56 | 43 | ||
8 | Faro Torrox | 28 | 59 | 95 | 38 | ||
9 | Velez | 28 | 36 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | Torreño | 28 | 44 | 97 | 33 | ||
11 | Torremoya B | 28 | 42 | 115 | 23 | ||
12 | Almayate | 28 | 43 | 110 | 22 | ||
13 | Nerja | 28 | 31 | 144 | 13 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 28 | 36 | 115 | 12 | ||
15 | Benagalbon | 28 | 35 | 186 | 6 |