2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 19 | 106 | 15 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 18 | 72 | 29 | 43 | ||
3 | Roteña | 19 | 81 | 33 | 41 | ||
4 | Algaida | 16 | 63 | 31 | 40 | ||
5 | Estrella | 17 | 65 | 32 | 33 | ||
6 | Racing Club | 16 | 45 | 28 | 30 | ||
7 | Colegio | 19 | 57 | 59 | 28 | ||
8 | Trasmallo | 19 | 56 | 71 | 19 | ||
9 | Safa Luis | 18 | 41 | 65 | 14 | ||
10 | Florida | 20 | 20 | 88 | 10 | ||
11 | San Marcos | 18 | 26 | 74 | 6 | ||
12 | Frailes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Juncal | 17 | 2 | 109 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atco. | 17 | 108 | 22 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flamenco | 17 | 75 | 35 | 37 | ||
3 | Marianistas | 18 | 63 | 45 | 27 | ||
4 | Arcos AD | 17 | 54 | 54 | 27 | ||
5 | Divina | 18 | 66 | 73 | 27 | ||
6 | Algaida | 17 | 52 | 46 | 25 | ||
7 | Pueblo Nuevo | 18 | 45 | 52 | 25 | ||
8 | San Marcos | 17 | 49 | 59 | 22 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 17 | 40 | 55 | 19 | ||
10 | Sherry | 17 | 33 | 66 | 12 | ||
11 | Xerez | 17 | 18 | 96 | 1 | ||
12 | Rota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 30 | 172 | 39 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ubrique UD | 30 | 171 | 31 | 77 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 125 | 20 | 76 | ||
4 | La Jerezana | 30 | 158 | 41 | 71 | ||
5 | Marianistas | 30 | 155 | 38 | 68 | ||
6 | Escuela | 30 | 142 | 91 | 58 | ||
7 | Villamartin | 30 | 137 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | San Marcos | 30 | 108 | 70 | 49 | ||
9 | Liberacion | 30 | 92 | 86 | 39 | ||
10 | Flamenco | 29 | 91 | 84 | 36 | ||
11 | Bornense | 30 | 77 | 142 | 27 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 67 | 107 | 24 | ||
13 | Florida | 30 | 66 | 134 | 22 | ||
14 | Jedula | 30 | 41 | 204 | 12 | ||
15 | Salle Jerez | 30 | 27 | 254 | 7 | ||
16 | Comarca | 30 | 29 | 255 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 255 | 29 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 223 | 54 | 79 | ||
3 | Roteña | 30 | 139 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | Trasmallo | 30 | 150 | 60 | 65 | ||
5 | Divina | 30 | 147 | 73 | 64 | ||
6 | Frailes | 30 | 124 | 67 | 56 | ||
7 | Sanlucar A | 30 | 166 | 86 | 55 | ||
8 | Salle | 30 | 97 | 98 | 45 | ||
9 | Barrameda A | 30 | 139 | 108 | 39 | ||
10 | Portuense | 30 | 111 | 136 | 35 | ||
11 | Algaida | 30 | 94 | 89 | 32 | ||
12 | Juncal | 30 | 93 | 118 | 31 | ||
13 | San Marcos | 30 | 81 | 201 | 24 | ||
14 | Safa Luis | 30 | 32 | 200 | 8 | ||
15 | Ronda | 30 | 27 | 255 | 4 | ||
16 | Nextstars | 30 | 21 | 255 | 4 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 28 | 217 | 46 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 28 | 185 | 46 | 76 | ||
3 | Safa Luis | 28 | 158 | 62 | 73 | ||
4 | Juventud | 28 | 124 | 73 | 58 | ||
5 | Ronda | 28 | 117 | 79 | 52 | ||
6 | Salle | 28 | 138 | 85 | 51 | ||
7 | Frailes | 28 | 115 | 75 | 49 | ||
8 | Estrella | 28 | 93 | 80 | 43 | ||
9 | Xayre A | 28 | 87 | 89 | 31 | ||
10 | Sanlucar A | 28 | 93 | 116 | 29 | ||
11 | Trasmallo | 28 | 78 | 144 | 24 | ||
12 | Algaida | 28 | 45 | 122 | 24 | ||
13 | Barriada | 28 | 44 | 120 | 18 | ||
14 | Juncal | 28 | 49 | 166 | 10 | ||
15 | San Marcos | 28 | 27 | 255 | 0 |