2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Oviedo | 34 | 149 | 13 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanos | 34 | 125 | 29 | 88 | ||
3 | Covadonga | 34 | 122 | 38 | 86 | ||
4 | Campos | 34 | 93 | 54 | 69 | ||
5 | Oviedo | 34 | 81 | 43 | 66 | ||
6 | Juventud | 34 | 100 | 87 | 56 | ||
7 | Covadonga-Ca | 34 | 79 | 63 | 53 | ||
8 | Real Avilés | 34 | 75 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Mosconia | 34 | 84 | 79 | 50 | ||
10 | Villa Pravia | 34 | 70 | 69 | 46 | ||
11 | Vallobín | 34 | 72 | 81 | 45 | ||
12 | Romanón | 34 | 75 | 85 | 44 | ||
13 | Quirinal | 34 | 39 | 75 | 32 | ||
14 | CD Raices B | 34 | 55 | 124 | 25 | ||
15 | Berron CF A | 34 | 42 | 105 | 23 | ||
16 | Andes CF A | 34 | 43 | 107 | 21 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 145 | 17 | ||
18 | Avilés | 34 | 39 | 143 | 8 |
2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campos | 34 | 160 | 28 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Oviedo | 34 | 143 | 13 | 92 | ||
3 | Grujoan | 34 | 102 | 39 | 86 | ||
4 | Hermanos | 34 | 91 | 42 | 75 | ||
5 | Juventud | 34 | 73 | 52 | 64 | ||
6 | Quirinal B | 34 | 80 | 67 | 56 | ||
7 | Covadonga | 34 | 72 | 61 | 53 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 80 | 47 | ||
9 | Real Avilés | 34 | 71 | 84 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Raices B | 34 | 66 | 86 | 41 | ||
11 | Villa Pravia | 34 | 61 | 95 | 39 | ||
12 | Mosconia | 34 | 75 | 95 | 37 | ||
13 | Covadonga-Ca | 34 | 60 | 83 | 37 | ||
14 | Campos | 34 | 49 | 100 | 33 | ||
15 | Astur B | 34 | 54 | 85 | 26 | ||
16 | Marino | 34 | 57 | 109 | 24 | ||
17 | C Hispano A | 34 | 37 | 101 | 24 | ||
18 | San Claudio | 34 | 42 | 141 | 6 |
2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Narcea A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Navarro CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Quirinal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Andes CF A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mosconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Llanera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Atlético | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Real Avilés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Villa Pravia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mosconia | 34 | 92 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Oviedo | 34 | 119 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Corredoria | 34 | 92 | 57 | 66 | ||
4 | Covadonga | 34 | 97 | 71 | 66 | ||
5 | Tineo | 34 | 86 | 82 | 59 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
7 | Quirinal B | 34 | 62 | 97 | 45 | ||
8 | Astur B | 34 | 64 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | San Claudio | 34 | 65 | 70 | 44 | ||
10 | Campos | 34 | 82 | 96 | 43 | ||
11 | Grujoan B | 34 | 78 | 83 | 41 | ||
12 | Juventud | 34 | 69 | 79 | 41 | ||
13 | Real Avilés | 34 | 76 | 89 | 41 | ||
14 | CD Arenal B | 34 | 47 | 63 | 41 | ||
15 | Colloto | 34 | 72 | 84 | 40 | ||
16 | Navarro CF | 34 | 58 | 74 | 40 | ||
17 | Narcea A | 34 | 39 | 89 | 31 | ||
18 | Villa Pravia | 34 | 64 | 98 | 23 |
2ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Astur B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Aviles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Covadonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Grujoan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mosconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | CD Raíces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Villa Pravia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Colegio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Corredoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Masaveu C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Navarro CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Real Avilés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Real Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | San Claudio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Tineo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Llanera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corredoria | 34 | 155 | 20 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mosconia | 34 | 123 | 16 | 85 | ||
3 | Los Arcos | 34 | 139 | 56 | 83 | ||
4 | Pumarin | 34 | 130 | 58 | 79 | ||
5 | San Ignacio | 34 | 141 | 68 | 76 | ||
6 | Vallobín | 34 | 129 | 48 | 73 | ||
7 | Grujoan B | 34 | 104 | 48 | 65 | ||
8 | Real | 34 | 97 | 47 | 65 | ||
9 | Prados | 34 | 84 | 97 | 49 | ||
10 | Claudio | 34 | 65 | 92 | 39 | ||
11 | Claudio | 34 | 92 | 109 | 37 | ||
12 | Masaveu | 34 | 80 | 111 | 35 | ||
13 | Guillen | 34 | 74 | 125 | 32 | ||
14 | Grujoan C | 34 | 65 | 107 | 30 | ||
15 | Centro | 34 | 36 | 106 | 22 | ||
16 | Club | 34 | 39 | 134 | 22 | ||
17 | Fundación | 33 | 20 | 157 | 7 | ||
18 | Peña Beryma | 33 | 19 | 193 | 0 |
3ª ASTURIAS CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lada Langreo | 27 | 108 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Esteban | 27 | 118 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Mosconia | 27 | 101 | 26 | 68 | ||
4 | Quirinal B | 27 | 94 | 31 | 65 | ||
5 | Langreo | 27 | 67 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Campos | 27 | 71 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | L´Entregu | 26 | 70 | 75 | 34 | ||
8 | L´Entregu | 26 | 53 | 68 | 34 | ||
9 | Marino | 27 | 58 | 67 | 32 | ||
10 | Atletico | 27 | 66 | 84 | 32 | ||
11 | Berron CF A | 27 | 54 | 62 | 32 | ||
12 | Colegio | 27 | 70 | 113 | 27 | ||
13 | Nava B | 27 | 40 | 103 | 19 | ||
14 | Llanera B | 27 | 32 | 115 | 10 | ||
15 | Alcava | 28 | 34 | 117 | 8 |