4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arahal | 30 | 97 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ecija CF | 30 | 82 | 38 | 68 | ||
3 | Carmona AD | 30 | 74 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Fuentes CD | 29 | 63 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | C.D. Pedrera | 29 | 74 | 43 | 55 | ||
6 | U.D. Moron. | 29 | 52 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Manuel Rubio | 30 | 50 | 63 | 36 | ||
8 | Lantejuela | 30 | 47 | 65 | 35 | ||
9 | Corrales | 23 | 53 | 57 | 34 | ||
10 | Fútbol | 30 | 49 | 69 | 33 | ||
11 | Estepa | 29 | 49 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Union | 29 | 39 | 54 | 32 | ||
13 | Montellano | 29 | 63 | 74 | 29 | ||
14 | Barrera | 30 | 49 | 86 | 29 | ||
15 | Marcos | 30 | 46 | 72 | 28 | ||
16 | Peña | 29 | 30 | 94 | 9 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ventippo | 21 | 63 | 18 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. Pedrera | 21 | 62 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | U.D. Moron. | 21 | 68 | 38 | 42 | ||
4 | Union | 21 | 38 | 35 | 32 | ||
5 | Union Jara | 22 | 53 | 47 | 31 | ||
6 | Ecija CF | 20 | 45 | 44 | 30 | ||
7 | Estepa | 21 | 39 | 36 | 29 | ||
8 | Manuel Rubio | 22 | 41 | 39 | 29 | ||
9 | Badolatosa | 22 | 43 | 53 | 29 | ||
10 | Fuentes CD | 20 | 35 | 55 | 19 | ||
11 | Marinaleda | 22 | 38 | 82 | 17 | ||
12 | Fútbol | 21 | 23 | 75 | 10 |
1ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caudal | 33 | 76 | 50 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asunción | 34 | 92 | 51 | 64 | ||
3 | Manuel Rubio | 34 | 83 | 53 | 64 | ||
4 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 71 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Escuela | 34 | 90 | 72 | 57 | ||
6 | Romanón | 34 | 81 | 65 | 57 | ||
7 | Grujoan | 34 | 86 | 62 | 56 | ||
8 | Navarro | 34 | 60 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Avilés | 34 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | Astur CF B | 34 | 79 | 78 | 45 | ||
11 | Covadonga | 33 | 70 | 70 | 44 | ||
12 | Tineo | 34 | 58 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Raíces | 33 | 74 | 88 | 43 | ||
14 | Campos | 34 | 61 | 70 | 42 | ||
15 | Alcava | 34 | 60 | 82 | 42 | ||
16 | La Fresneda | 33 | 45 | 58 | 36 | ||
17 | Urraca | 34 | 53 | 89 | 25 | ||
18 | Mosconia | 34 | 35 | 143 | 8 |
1ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TSK Roces B | 34 | 100 | 43 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andés CF A | 34 | 76 | 44 | 69 | ||
3 | Montevil | 34 | 102 | 50 | 68 | ||
4 | Astur CF B | 34 | 84 | 57 | 61 | ||
5 | Corredoria | 34 | 72 | 50 | 60 | ||
6 | Romanón | 34 | 95 | 70 | 59 | ||
7 | Campos | 34 | 76 | 47 | 57 | ||
8 | Llano 2000 | 34 | 72 | 81 | 42 | ||
9 | Mosconia | 34 | 50 | 91 | 42 | ||
10 | Avilés | 34 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
11 | Navarro | 34 | 61 | 68 | 41 | ||
12 | Manuel Rubio | 33 | 59 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Covadonga | 34 | 59 | 75 | 39 | ||
14 | La Fresneda | 34 | 48 | 68 | 37 | ||
15 | S.D. Narcea | 34 | 48 | 76 | 36 | ||
16 | Veriña B | 33 | 64 | 91 | 34 | ||
17 | Figaredo | 34 | 63 | 102 | 30 | ||
18 | Braña | 34 | 40 | 87 | 29 |
2ª ASTURIAS JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manuel Rubio | 23 | 72 | 24 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veriña B | 23 | 66 | 17 | 50 | ||
3 | Medicentro | 23 | 46 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | Gijon | 23 | 40 | 31 | 42 | ||
5 | Navarro B | 23 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Quirinal B | 23 | 41 | 34 | 35 | ||
7 | Real Tapia | 23 | 40 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Club Marino | 23 | 33 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Asunción | 23 | 36 | 27 | 34 | ||
10 | Codema A | 23 | 36 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Raíces | 23 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Salas | 23 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Villa Pravia | 23 | 51 | 41 | 33 | ||
14 | Club | 23 | 44 | 42 | 30 | ||
15 | Tineo | 23 | 37 | 45 | 28 | ||
16 | Camocha | 23 | 27 | 46 | 21 | ||
17 | Colegio | 23 | 31 | 97 | 6 | ||
18 | Grupo | 23 | 25 | 86 | 2 |