2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 10 | 28 | 17 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enguera | 10 | 30 | 12 | 23 | ||
3 | La Canal | 10 | 31 | 11 | 19 | ||
4 | EB Moixent | 9 | 20 | 11 | 17 | ||
5 | L´alcudia | 10 | 16 | 19 | 10 | ||
6 | Ciutat | 9 | 11 | 24 | 10 | ||
7 | Canals | 10 | 18 | 24 | 9 | ||
8 | Genoves A | 10 | 7 | 25 | 6 | ||
9 | Vall Carcer | 10 | 9 | 27 | 4 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Silla A | 11 | 39 | 8 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarroja A | 11 | 28 | 12 | 23 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 10 | 30 | 14 | 20 | ||
4 | Ciutat | 9 | 18 | 7 | 20 | ||
5 | P. Sueca A | 11 | 18 | 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Promeses | 10 | 27 | 14 | 17 | ||
7 | Picassent A | 10 | 28 | 22 | 16 | ||
8 | R. Gandia | 10 | 22 | 16 | 14 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 10 | 13 | 21 | 11 | ||
10 | Cullera A | 10 | 23 | 23 | 10 | ||
11 | Balompie | 10 | 24 | 40 | 10 | ||
12 | Carcaixent | 9 | 8 | 21 | 6 | ||
13 | Enguera | 10 | 11 | 26 | 6 | ||
14 | Dragon Force | 10 | 17 | 40 | 6 | ||
15 | Beniganim A | 11 | 17 | 46 | 5 | ||
16 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 30 | 130 | 19 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 30 | 107 | 23 | 79 | ||
3 | UE Gandia A | 30 | 88 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Gandia B | 30 | 57 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Enguera | 30 | 67 | 65 | 49 | ||
6 | Carcaixent | 30 | 37 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Silla A | 30 | 68 | 53 | 44 | ||
8 | Denia B | 30 | 38 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Picassent A | 30 | 59 | 64 | 33 | ||
10 | Levante | 30 | 71 | 101 | 33 | ||
11 | Cullera A | 30 | 40 | 70 | 33 | ||
12 | Monte Sion | 29 | 54 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Miramar | 30 | 45 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | L´alcudia | 30 | 29 | 70 | 25 | ||
15 | Vall Dels A. | 29 | 39 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Valencia | 30 | 21 | 147 | 8 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Enguera | 26 | 119 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayorense | 26 | 98 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | EB Moixent | 26 | 71 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Dragon Force | 26 | 80 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Alginet B | 26 | 70 | 47 | 45 | ||
6 | Benimodo A | 26 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
7 | Promeses | 26 | 51 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | La Canal | 26 | 49 | 64 | 33 | ||
9 | Castello | 26 | 59 | 61 | 28 | ||
10 | Racing | 26 | 38 | 87 | 25 | ||
11 | Olimpic | 25 | 33 | 65 | 22 | ||
12 | Promeses | 26 | 28 | 84 | 22 | ||
13 | Carlet B | 25 | 37 | 98 | 16 | ||
14 | Vallada A | 26 | 26 | 100 | 12 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dragon Force | 27 | 155 | 12 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enguera | 25 | 101 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | EB Moixent | 26 | 69 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Carcaixent | 26 | 55 | 45 | 46 | ||
5 | Sport Base. | 27 | 63 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Vallada A | 26 | 50 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Llosa | 26 | 55 | 69 | 40 | ||
8 | La Canal | 26 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Genoves A | 26 | 46 | 64 | 35 | ||
10 | Almusafes | 26 | 50 | 68 | 29 | ||
11 | Promeses | 27 | 28 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Racing | 26 | 35 | 73 | 19 | ||
13 | Atl. Carcer | 26 | 47 | 100 | 19 | ||
14 | Trujillo | 26 | 27 | 101 | 11 | ||
15 | Carlet B | 8 | 7 | 55 | 0 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plus Xativa | 26 | 96 | 15 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xativa B | 26 | 91 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Ayorense | 26 | 90 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Carlet A | 26 | 85 | 60 | 54 | ||
5 | EB Moixent | 26 | 74 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | La Canal | 26 | 64 | 66 | 47 | ||
7 | Llosa | 26 | 50 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Vallada A | 26 | 47 | 63 | 35 | ||
9 | Enguera | 26 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Atl. Carcer | 26 | 44 | 47 | 31 | ||
11 | Fuente | 26 | 37 | 86 | 18 | ||
12 | Alcoy B | 26 | 41 | 116 | 17 | ||
13 | Genoves A | 26 | 45 | 105 | 14 | ||
14 | L'Alcudia B | 26 | 20 | 92 | 11 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EB Moixent | 25 | 114 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canals | 24 | 99 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Xativa B | 25 | 62 | 25 | 50 | ||
4 | Atl. Carcer | 25 | 57 | 31 | 47 | ||
5 | Ayorense | 25 | 67 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | La Canal | 25 | 64 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Plus Xativa | 25 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Enguera | 25 | 55 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Alcoy B | 25 | 58 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Beniganim B | 25 | 41 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Genoves A | 24 | 35 | 86 | 18 | ||
12 | L'Olleria | 25 | 38 | 93 | 14 | ||
13 | Llosa | 25 | 19 | 85 | 8 | ||
14 | L'Alcudia B | 25 | 27 | 155 | 4 |