2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla | 30 | 255 | 16 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Betis. | 30 | 202 | 51 | 78 | ||
3 | Tomares | 30 | 167 | 66 | 74 | ||
4 | Roque | 30 | 128 | 69 | 62 | ||
5 | AAVV Centro | 29 | 123 | 82 | 61 | ||
6 | Coria | 30 | 97 | 123 | 48 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 30 | 84 | 94 | 45 | ||
8 | Umbrete | 30 | 85 | 100 | 44 | ||
9 | Camas Sub 8 | 29 | 80 | 90 | 36 | ||
10 | Dani Triana | 30 | 90 | 121 | 33 | ||
11 | Calavera | 30 | 56 | 115 | 25 | ||
12 | Lora | 30 | 79 | 148 | 23 | ||
13 | Loreto | 30 | 58 | 154 | 20 | ||
14 | Juventud | 30 | 54 | 126 | 18 | ||
15 | Atlético | 30 | 44 | 141 | 16 | ||
16 | Colegio | 30 | 73 | 188 | 16 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis. | 30 | 255 | 11 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 29 | 156 | 80 | 70 | ||
3 | Sevilla | 30 | 136 | 74 | 63 | ||
4 | Roque | 30 | 143 | 69 | 57 | ||
5 | Umbrete | 30 | 107 | 82 | 57 | ||
6 | Camas Sub 8 | 30 | 114 | 77 | 55 | ||
7 | Loreto | 30 | 92 | 70 | 51 | ||
8 | Coria | 30 | 137 | 102 | 49 | ||
9 | David | 30 | 110 | 128 | 43 | ||
10 | Lora | 30 | 89 | 128 | 37 | ||
11 | Montequinto | 30 | 98 | 104 | 36 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 30 | 82 | 128 | 28 | ||
13 | SAM-CAM | 30 | 84 | 145 | 26 | ||
14 | Santiponce | 29 | 69 | 182 | 13 | ||
15 | Municipal | 30 | 49 | 230 | 9 | ||
16 | Esfubasa | 30 | 52 | 203 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santiponce | 30 | 138 | 47 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 130 | 52 | 72 | ||
3 | Umbrete | 30 | 135 | 67 | 68 | ||
4 | Albaida | 30 | 110 | 87 | 57 | ||
5 | Juventud | 29 | 107 | 68 | 53 | ||
6 | Atletico | 30 | 109 | 85 | 50 | ||
7 | Tomares B | 30 | 92 | 78 | 49 | ||
8 | Juventud | 30 | 105 | 95 | 48 | ||
9 | Pilas | 30 | 97 | 101 | 42 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 101 | 110 | 40 | ||
11 | Villafranco | 30 | 94 | 101 | 36 | ||
12 | Camas Sub 8 | 30 | 64 | 86 | 34 | ||
13 | Mairena | 30 | 88 | 114 | 34 | ||
14 | Castilleja | 29 | 63 | 144 | 19 | ||
15 | AAVV Centro | 30 | 46 | 132 | 10 | ||
16 | Benacazon | 30 | 34 | 146 | 7 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis. | 10 | 81 | 8 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla A | 10 | 81 | 13 | 24 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 10 | 38 | 36 | 22 | ||
4 | Tomares A | 10 | 29 | 28 | 18 | ||
5 | Coria | 10 | 27 | 30 | 11 | ||
6 | Roque | 10 | 26 | 32 | 11 | ||
7 | Pablo Pino. | 10 | 16 | 34 | 11 | ||
8 | Lora | 10 | 28 | 60 | 9 | ||
9 | AAVV Centro | 10 | 15 | 64 | 4 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 10 | 15 | 51 | 3 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Padel Sport | 19 | 127 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcollar | 19 | 79 | 39 | 46 | ||
3 | Alzai | 19 | 79 | 43 | 41 | ||
4 | CD Salteras | 18 | 78 | 60 | 35 | ||
5 | San Martin | 18 | 85 | 61 | 34 | ||
6 | Huevar | 18 | 50 | 58 | 22 | ||
7 | Atletico | 7 | 29 | 7 | 19 | ||
8 | Almensilla | 19 | 67 | 92 | 19 | ||
9 | Atletico | 11 | 28 | 35 | 17 | ||
10 | Umbrete | 18 | 39 | 77 | 12 | ||
11 | Valencina | 15 | 40 | 82 | 12 | ||
12 | Carrion | 19 | 49 | 81 | 10 | ||
13 | Esparta | 18 | 43 | 104 | 9 | ||
14 | Castilleja | 5 | 16 | 14 | 7 | ||
15 | Castilleja | 13 | 44 | 63 | 6 | ||
16 | Valencina | 4 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla A | 14 | 166 | 7 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria | 14 | 55 | 42 | 31 | ||
3 | Tomares | 14 | 68 | 38 | 25 | ||
4 | Castilleja | 14 | 63 | 48 | 24 | ||
5 | Camas Sub 8 | 14 | 49 | 46 | 22 | ||
6 | San Martin | 14 | 28 | 57 | 11 | ||
7 | Olivarense | 14 | 30 | 104 | 7 | ||
8 | Loreto | 14 | 20 | 137 | 3 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla A | 28 | 232 | 43 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 28 | 138 | 60 | 66 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 28 | 111 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Pilas | 28 | 133 | 92 | 55 | ||
5 | Benacazon | 28 | 92 | 60 | 53 | ||
6 | Espartinas | 28 | 130 | 80 | 52 | ||
7 | Juventud | 28 | 113 | 74 | 50 | ||
8 | Club | 28 | 77 | 72 | 40 | ||
9 | Camino Viejo | 28 | 83 | 116 | 34 | ||
10 | Mairena | 28 | 87 | 154 | 27 | ||
11 | Camas | 28 | 63 | 119 | 26 | ||
12 | Umbrete | 28 | 74 | 112 | 25 | ||
13 | Futbol Base | 28 | 63 | 140 | 20 | ||
14 | Gelves | 28 | 60 | 122 | 17 | ||
15 | Circulo | 28 | 27 | 199 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loreto | 30 | 202 | 48 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 30 | 157 | 36 | 77 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 30 | 143 | 51 | 70 | ||
4 | Mairena | 30 | 153 | 69 | 64 | ||
5 | Roque | 30 | 127 | 73 | 56 | ||
6 | Pilas | 30 | 151 | 100 | 56 | ||
7 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 110 | 102 | 52 | ||
8 | Umbrete A | 30 | 120 | 85 | 50 | ||
9 | Benacazon A | 30 | 92 | 91 | 45 | ||
10 | Camas A | 30 | 79 | 110 | 31 | ||
11 | Juventud | 30 | 99 | 119 | 30 | ||
12 | Betisevilla | 30 | 101 | 160 | 27 | ||
13 | Guillena | 30 | 64 | 163 | 15 | ||
14 | Tomares | 30 | 55 | 188 | 14 | ||
15 | Atletico | 30 | 48 | 201 | 12 | ||
16 | Esfubasa | 30 | 62 | 167 | 11 |