2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jabac | 27 | 201 | 44 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacio | 27 | 163 | 33 | 73 | ||
3 | Juan XXIII | 27 | 91 | 51 | 56 | ||
4 | Manresa D | 28 | 109 | 67 | 54 | ||
5 | Can Trias A | 28 | 101 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Rull Romulo | 28 | 128 | 88 | 47 | ||
7 | Mirasol Baco | 28 | 122 | 87 | 47 | ||
8 | Lorenzo | 28 | 71 | 73 | 46 | ||
9 | Sant Cugat. | 28 | 76 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Natacio | 28 | 86 | 99 | 35 | ||
11 | Castellbisba | 28 | 81 | 100 | 32 | ||
12 | Junior B | 28 | 63 | 161 | 24 | ||
13 | Gimnastic | 27 | 81 | 129 | 21 | ||
14 | Matadepera | 28 | 17 | 203 | 6 | ||
15 | Anglada | 28 | 27 | 174 | 1 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rull Romulo | 30 | 160 | 44 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unio Base J. | 28 | 119 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Junior A | 30 | 143 | 84 | 62 | ||
4 | Sant Cugat | 30 | 109 | 69 | 55 | ||
5 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 91 | 70 | 48 | ||
6 | Gimnastic | 30 | 86 | 72 | 46 | ||
7 | Juv. | 30 | 77 | 71 | 45 | ||
8 | Rubi A | 30 | 91 | 83 | 42 | ||
9 | Natacio | 30 | 78 | 91 | 40 | ||
10 | Igualada D | 30 | 79 | 118 | 40 | ||
11 | Santjoanenc | 30 | 64 | 67 | 39 | ||
12 | Fundacio | 30 | 68 | 92 | 37 | ||
13 | Berga A | 29 | 69 | 109 | 34 | ||
14 | Anglada | 29 | 37 | 81 | 22 | ||
15 | Puigreig A | 30 | 44 | 129 | 16 | ||
16 | Olimpic | 30 | 57 | 155 | 12 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mercantil | 30 | 228 | 20 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manresa A | 30 | 130 | 24 | 80 | ||
3 | Unio Base J. | 30 | 89 | 47 | 65 | ||
4 | Junior A | 29 | 115 | 79 | 62 | ||
5 | Puigreig A | 29 | 84 | 56 | 54 | ||
6 | Rull Romulo | 29 | 74 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Gimnastic | 30 | 72 | 68 | 44 | ||
8 | Juv. | 29 | 62 | 58 | 44 | ||
9 | Berga A | 29 | 89 | 121 | 37 | ||
10 | Sant Cugat. | 29 | 76 | 87 | 36 | ||
11 | Anglada | 30 | 69 | 143 | 30 | ||
12 | Igualada C | 30 | 71 | 89 | 28 | ||
13 | Terrassa | 30 | 72 | 103 | 27 | ||
14 | Sant Quirze | 30 | 57 | 124 | 26 | ||
15 | Santpedor A | 30 | 35 | 121 | 11 | ||
16 | Puigcerda A | 30 | 44 | 171 | 7 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona A | 30 | 202 | 19 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Damm Sub 10 | 30 | 102 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Igualada A | 30 | 73 | 51 | 66 | ||
4 | Escola Gava | 30 | 69 | 59 | 48 | ||
5 | Tecnofutbol | 30 | 72 | 68 | 47 | ||
6 | Sant Andreu | 30 | 72 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Fundacio | 30 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
8 | Sitges A | 30 | 76 | 79 | 39 | ||
9 | Cornella B | 30 | 49 | 70 | 39 | ||
10 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 60 | 79 | 38 | ||
11 | Sant Gabriel | 30 | 58 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | L'Hospitalet | 30 | 69 | 86 | 36 | ||
13 | Rubi A | 30 | 53 | 70 | 34 | ||
14 | Castelldefel | 30 | 43 | 75 | 30 | ||
15 | Horta A | 30 | 46 | 88 | 22 | ||
16 | Anglada | 30 | 36 | 188 | 3 |