2ª CATALANA ALEVIN GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tortosa | 26 | 150 | 53 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amposta B | 26 | 165 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Jesus | 23 | 118 | 63 | 55 | ||
4 | Santa | 24 | 128 | 71 | 52 | ||
5 | Ebre Escola | 21 | 115 | 52 | 45 | ||
6 | Terres | 22 | 110 | 63 | 43 | ||
7 | Ulldecona | 23 | 114 | 86 | 38 | ||
8 | Escola Delta | 22 | 90 | 79 | 31 | ||
9 | Rapitenca C | 23 | 95 | 121 | 27 | ||
10 | Senia | 22 | 75 | 87 | 24 | ||
11 | Aldeana B | 18 | 50 | 85 | 21 | ||
12 | Sant Jaume. | 24 | 64 | 92 | 20 | ||
13 | Roquetenc | 24 | 51 | 153 | 12 | ||
14 | Alcanar 2015 | 25 | 29 | 160 | 7 | ||
15 | Campredo A | 23 | 58 | 204 | 3 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Terres | 11 | 61 | 13 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aldeana | 11 | 74 | 24 | 27 | ||
3 | Roquetenc A | 11 | 63 | 32 | 24 | ||
4 | Rapitenca | 11 | 61 | 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Ascó A | 11 | 56 | 35 | 21 | ||
6 | Amposta B | 11 | 47 | 38 | 18 | ||
7 | Tortosa B | 11 | 33 | 41 | 16 | ||
8 | Ulldecona | 11 | 47 | 48 | 12 | ||
9 | Ampolla A | 11 | 40 | 60 | 12 | ||
10 | Ebre Escola | 11 | 21 | 76 | 6 | ||
11 | Senia | 11 | 22 | 85 | 6 | ||
12 | Alcanar 2015 | 11 | 17 | 73 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca | 16 | 109 | 35 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tortosa B | 17 | 93 | 41 | 39 | ||
3 | Terres | 16 | 92 | 42 | 29 | ||
4 | Ascó FC A | 15 | 93 | 69 | 28 | ||
5 | Amposta B | 14 | 56 | 38 | 28 | ||
6 | Alcanar 2015 | 15 | 73 | 61 | 28 | ||
7 | Ampolla A | 17 | 60 | 90 | 22 | ||
8 | Aldeana | 14 | 82 | 68 | 18 | ||
9 | Jesus | 16 | 63 | 60 | 17 | ||
10 | Senia | 16 | 66 | 58 | 14 | ||
11 | Ebre Escola | 15 | 40 | 88 | 12 | ||
12 | Ulldecona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Escola Delta | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
14 | L'Ametlla | 16 | 19 | 191 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca B | 24 | 197 | 26 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amposta B | 23 | 132 | 68 | 57 | ||
3 | L'Ametlla | 23 | 140 | 69 | 51 | ||
4 | Jesus | 23 | 164 | 67 | 49 | ||
5 | Dertusa A | 24 | 102 | 88 | 43 | ||
6 | Ascó A | 24 | 96 | 95 | 30 | ||
7 | Aldeana A | 21 | 76 | 119 | 30 | ||
8 | Ampolla A | 20 | 81 | 100 | 29 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 24 | 92 | 126 | 25 | ||
10 | La Senia A | 24 | 91 | 105 | 23 | ||
11 | Jesus Maria | 21 | 59 | 117 | 18 | ||
12 | Gandesa A | 22 | 48 | 159 | 8 | ||
13 | Perello A | 23 | 51 | 190 | 4 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapitenca B | 26 | 157 | 40 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tortosa A | 25 | 167 | 49 | 64 | ||
3 | Gandesa A | 25 | 166 | 55 | 61 | ||
4 | Ascó A | 24 | 156 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | Amposta B | 26 | 112 | 104 | 45 | ||
6 | L'Ametlla | 25 | 111 | 72 | 42 | ||
7 | Aldeana A | 25 | 123 | 79 | 41 | ||
8 | Ulldecona A | 26 | 85 | 95 | 30 | ||
9 | Ampolla A | 23 | 67 | 96 | 30 | ||
10 | Ebre Escola | 25 | 97 | 106 | 29 | ||
11 | Dertusa A | 25 | 93 | 154 | 16 | ||
12 | Jesus Maria | 24 | 58 | 177 | 15 | ||
13 | Olimpic Mora | 25 | 38 | 171 | 8 | ||
14 | Escola Delta | 24 | 31 | 212 | 7 |
1ª CATALANA ALEVÍN SUB 12 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola Delta | 29 | 174 | 62 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapitenca B | 30 | 173 | 74 | 76 | ||
3 | Tortosa A | 29 | 157 | 55 | 70 | ||
4 | Ulldecona A | 30 | 118 | 96 | 55 | ||
5 | Gandesa A | 30 | 140 | 102 | 53 | ||
6 | Ascó A | 30 | 117 | 105 | 50 | ||
7 | Amposta B | 30 | 126 | 113 | 45 | ||
8 | Perello A | 30 | 93 | 94 | 45 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 30 | 142 | 137 | 41 | ||
10 | Jesus Maria | 29 | 123 | 127 | 40 | ||
11 | L'Ametlla | 30 | 86 | 94 | 36 | ||
12 | Camarles A | 30 | 107 | 155 | 32 | ||
13 | Ampolla A | 29 | 95 | 132 | 28 | ||
14 | Dertusa A | 30 | 68 | 129 | 21 | ||
15 | La Senia A | 30 | 60 | 164 | 14 | ||
16 | Jesus | 30 | 71 | 211 | 11 |
2ª CATALANA ALEVIN GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Perello A | 28 | 172 | 41 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amposta B | 27 | 187 | 46 | 70 | ||
3 | Ascó B | 28 | 124 | 62 | 63 | ||
4 | Jesus | 28 | 159 | 79 | 62 | ||
5 | Jesus Maria | 27 | 100 | 71 | 52 | ||
6 | Olimpic Mora | 28 | 161 | 111 | 49 | ||
7 | Tortosa B | 28 | 89 | 112 | 39 | ||
8 | L'ametlla | 27 | 57 | 82 | 38 | ||
9 | Rapitenca D | 28 | 82 | 101 | 36 | ||
10 | Ebre Escola | 28 | 87 | 117 | 32 | ||
11 | Mora Nova | 28 | 69 | 105 | 26 | ||
12 | Gandesa B | 28 | 67 | 122 | 24 | ||
13 | Amposta D | 28 | 55 | 132 | 15 | ||
14 | Arnes Club. | 27 | 77 | 213 | 14 | ||
15 | Ebre Escola | 28 | 61 | 153 | 13 |
2ª CATALANA ALEVIN GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ascó B | 26 | 145 | 77 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camarles | 25 | 135 | 73 | 53 | ||
3 | Ampolla A | 25 | 109 | 91 | 52 | ||
4 | Dertusa B | 25 | 107 | 64 | 49 | ||
5 | Olimpic Mora | 25 | 137 | 73 | 47 | ||
6 | Amposta B | 25 | 103 | 74 | 47 | ||
7 | Escola Delta | 25 | 108 | 69 | 43 | ||
8 | Ebre Escola | 24 | 105 | 84 | 38 | ||
9 | Jesus | 25 | 58 | 82 | 27 | ||
10 | Ulldecona B | 25 | 69 | 91 | 24 | ||
11 | Arnes Club. | 26 | 70 | 139 | 24 | ||
12 | Remolins | 24 | 67 | 119 | 18 | ||
13 | Gandesa B | 25 | 59 | 166 | 16 | ||
14 | Mora Nova | 25 | 35 | 105 | 8 | ||
15 | Tortosa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |