3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puerto Real | 24 | 69 | 11 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana B | 24 | 77 | 22 | 59 | ||
3 | Fernando | 24 | 58 | 24 | 51 | ||
4 | Ud Bornense | 24 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
5 | Sporting | 24 | 32 | 33 | 33 | ||
6 | Burreños | 24 | 39 | 37 | 32 | ||
7 | Novo | 24 | 44 | 44 | 32 | ||
8 | Aficion | 24 | 35 | 47 | 30 | ||
9 | Portuense | 24 | 37 | 44 | 29 | ||
10 | Pastora 1966 | 24 | 36 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Espera C.F. | 24 | 40 | 59 | 24 | ||
12 | Tiempo Libre | 24 | 28 | 54 | 15 | ||
13 | Nextstars B | 24 | 34 | 101 | 13 | ||
14 | Ciudad Cadiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 121 | 23 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olvera | 34 | 97 | 23 | 80 | ||
3 | Tarifa UD | 34 | 88 | 37 | 75 | ||
4 | Veteranos | 34 | 94 | 54 | 73 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 91 | 45 | 68 | ||
6 | Puerto | 34 | 76 | 47 | 57 | ||
7 | Espera C.F. | 34 | 80 | 63 | 53 | ||
8 | Trebujena | 34 | 77 | 75 | 51 | ||
9 | Alcalá | 34 | 64 | 68 | 49 | ||
10 | Ud Bornense | 34 | 64 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | San Benito | 34 | 75 | 72 | 43 | ||
12 | Unión | 34 | 82 | 99 | 40 | ||
13 | Facinas | 34 | 61 | 76 | 35 | ||
14 | Bahia | 34 | 72 | 95 | 32 | ||
15 | Tiempo Libre | 34 | 34 | 92 | 24 | ||
16 | Prado | 34 | 60 | 106 | 19 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 129 | 11 | ||
18 | Federico | 34 | 24 | 160 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacion | 24 | 50 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portuense | 24 | 48 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | CD Rivera | 24 | 40 | 25 | 40 | ||
4 | Medina | 23 | 35 | 22 | 40 | ||
5 | CD Benalup | 23 | 34 | 22 | 40 | ||
6 | Puerto | 24 | 39 | 30 | 37 | ||
7 | Espera C.F. | 24 | 45 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Ubrique | 24 | 51 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | Rayo Alcalá | 24 | 26 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Prado | 24 | 33 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Ud Bornense | 24 | 31 | 42 | 24 | ||
12 | Tiempo Libre | 24 | 29 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | Nextstars B | 22 | 17 | 57 | 11 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linense | 16 | 40 | 16 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellar | 17 | 35 | 25 | 33 | ||
3 | CD Benalup | 16 | 18 | 8 | 30 | ||
4 | Federico | 16 | 31 | 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Aficion | 16 | 31 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | Ud Bornense | 17 | 31 | 19 | 28 | ||
7 | Facinas | 17 | 34 | 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Tiempo Libre | 17 | 33 | 30 | 19 | ||
9 | Alcalat | 16 | 17 | 28 | 13 | ||
10 | Novo | 16 | 9 | 39 | 7 | ||
11 | Alma África | 16 | 14 | 59 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 24 | 61 | 22 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rivera | 24 | 58 | 37 | 49 | ||
3 | Algaida UD | 23 | 58 | 26 | 48 | ||
4 | Federico | 23 | 64 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Amigos Cruz | 23 | 49 | 25 | 44 | ||
6 | Portuense | 23 | 49 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Cañorrera | 24 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
8 | Ud Bornense | 23 | 37 | 33 | 30 | ||
9 | Tiempo Libre | 24 | 35 | 45 | 26 | ||
10 | Estrella | 24 | 33 | 71 | 21 | ||
11 | Aficion | 23 | 24 | 48 | 18 | ||
12 | Futbol Sanix | 19 | 14 | 48 | 11 | ||
13 | Alma África | 23 | 24 | 79 | 5 |