31 Oct 18 | Poble | Apl | Sants B | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Alzamora | 4 - 0 | Montbau | ... |
16 Sep 18 | UD Parc B | 2 - 0 | Bunker | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Cosecha | Apl | Hebron | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Guineueta | 5 - 2 | Oliveres | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Albirrojita | 3 - 2 | Mercat Nou | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Bon Pastor | 1 - 1 | L'Esquerra | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Gotic A | 3 - 3 | Unificacion | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Sants B | 0 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Montbau | 5 - 0 | Poble | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Bunker | 2 - 4 | Alzamora | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Hebron | Apl | UD Parc B | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Oliveres | 0 - 6 | Cosecha | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Mercat Nou | 3 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
23 Sep 18 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Unificacion | 5 - 1 | Bon Pastor | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Sants B | 2 - 2 | Montbau | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Poble | 2 - 1 | Bunker | ... |
07 Nov 18 | Alzamora | 3 - 0 | Hebron | ... |
30 Sep 18 | UD Parc B | Apl | Oliveres | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Cosecha | 1 - 3 | Mercat Nou | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Guineueta | 2 - 3 | L'Esquerra | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Albirrojita | 3 - 3 | Unificacion | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Gotic A | 2 - 3 | Bon Pastor | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Montbau | 4 - 2 | Gotic A | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Bunker | 3 - 1 | Sants B | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Hebron | Apl | Poble | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Oliveres | 0 - 4 | Alzamora | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Mercat Nou | 2 - 1 | UD Parc B | ... |
06 Oct 18 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 3 | Cosecha | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Unificacion | 2 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Bon Pastor | 1 - 4 | Albirrojita | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Montbau | Apl | Bunker | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Sants B | Apl | Hebron | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Poble | 7 - 3 | Oliveres | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Alzamora | 1 - 2 | Mercat Nou | ... |
14 Oct 18 | UD Parc B | 2 - 0 | L'Esquerra | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Cosecha | 4 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Guineueta | 2 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Gotic A | 2 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Bunker | 4 - 3 | Gotic A | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Hebron | 0 - 3 | Montbau | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Oliveres | 0 - 2 | Sants B | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Mercat Nou | 3 - 1 | Poble | ... |
20 Oct 18 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 2 | Alzamora | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Unificacion | 4 - 1 | UD Parc B | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Bon Pastor | 0 - 1 | Cosecha | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Albirrojita | 1 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Bunker | 4 - 4 | Hebron | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Montbau | 9 - 0 | Oliveres | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Sants B | 3 - 2 | Mercat Nou | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Poble | 2 - 6 | L'Esquerra | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Alzamora | 1 - 1 | Unificacion | ... |
28 Oct 18 | UD Parc B | 1 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Cosecha | 0 - 0 | Albirrojita | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Gotic A | 2 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Hebron | 1 - 4 | Gotic A | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Oliveres | 7 - 3 | Bunker | 2 |
03 Nov 18 | Mercat Nou | 4 - 1 | Montbau | ... |
03 Nov 18 | L'Esquerra | 3 - 1 | Sants B | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Unificacion | 1 - 2 | Poble | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Bon Pastor | 1 - 5 | Alzamora | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Albirrojita | 5 - 0 | UD Parc B | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Guineueta | 1 - 0 | Cosecha | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Hebron | 3 - 2 | Oliveres | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Bunker | 1 - 2 | Mercat Nou | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Montbau | 0 - 1 | L'Esquerra | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Sants B | 2 - 3 | Unificacion | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Poble | 0 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Alzamora | 1 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
11 Nov 18 | UD Parc B | 2 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Gotic A | 0 - 0 | Cosecha | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Oliveres | 4 - 7 | Gotic A | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Mercat Nou | 5 - 1 | Hebron | ... |
17 Nov 18 | L'Esquerra | 1 - 0 | Bunker | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Unificacion | 4 - 2 | Montbau | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Bon Pastor | 1 - 1 | Sants B | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Albirrojita | 2 - 4 | Poble | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Guineueta | 2 - 3 | Alzamora | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Cosecha | 3 - 2 | UD Parc B | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Oliveres | 0 - 3 | Mercat Nou | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Hebron | 2 - 3 | L'Esquerra | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Bunker | 1 - 4 | Unificacion | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Montbau | 0 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Sants B | 0 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Poble | 4 - 3 | Guineueta | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Alzamora | 1 - 0 | Cosecha | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Gotic A | 1 - 1 | UD Parc B | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Mercat Nou | 0 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
01 Dic 18 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 0 | Oliveres | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Unificacion | 2 - 2 | Hebron | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Bon Pastor | 3 - 0 | Bunker | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Albirrojita | 1 - 2 | Montbau | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Guineueta | 5 - 3 | Sants B | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Cosecha | 1 - 1 | Poble | ... |
02 Dic 18 | UD Parc B | 1 - 4 | Alzamora | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Mercat Nou | 1 - 1 | L'Esquerra | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Oliveres | 0 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Hebron | 0 - 1 | Bon Pastor | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Bunker | 0 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Montbau | 1 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Sants B | 2 - 0 | Cosecha | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Poble | 3 - 2 | UD Parc B | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Gotic A | 1 - 2 | Alzamora | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Gotic A | 1 - 2 | L'Esquerra | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Unificacion | 1 - 0 | Mercat Nou | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Bon Pastor | 5 - 0 | Oliveres | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Albirrojita | 7 - 2 | Hebron | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Guineueta | Apl | Bunker | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Montbau | 0 - 2 | Cosecha | ... |
23 Dic 18 | UD Parc B | 2 - 0 | Sants B | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Alzamora | 4 - 0 | Poble | ... |
12 Ene 19 | L'Esquerra | 3 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Mercat Nou | 2 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Oliveres | 3 - 5 | Albirrojita | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Hebron | 3 - 5 | Guineueta | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Bunker | Apl | Cosecha | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Montbau | 3 - 4 | UD Parc B | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Sants B | 0 - 2 | Alzamora | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Poble | 2 - 0 | Gotic A | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Sants B | Apl | Poble | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Montbau | 1 - 3 | Alzamora | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Bunker | Apl | UD Parc B | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Hebron | 1 - 2 | Cosecha | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Oliveres | 1 - 0 | Guineueta | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Mercat Nou | 5 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
19 Ene 19 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 1 | Bon Pastor | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Unificacion | 3 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Gotic A | 0 - 0 | Sants B | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Poble | 6 - 1 | Montbau | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Alzamora | Apl | Bunker | ... |
27 Ene 19 | UD Parc B | 2 - 1 | Hebron | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Cosecha | 4 - 2 | Oliveres | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Guineueta | 0 - 0 | Mercat Nou | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Albirrojita | 2 - 2 | L'Esquerra | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Bon Pastor | 1 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Montbau | 2 - 1 | Sants B | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Bunker | Apl | Poble | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Hebron | 0 - 13 | Alzamora | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Oliveres | 1 - 3 | UD Parc B | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Mercat Nou | 1 - 1 | Cosecha | ... |
02 Feb 19 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Unificacion | 2 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Bon Pastor | 2 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Gotic A | 3 - 0 | Montbau | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Sants B | Apl | Bunker | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Poble | Apl | Hebron | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Alzamora | 8 - 0 | Oliveres | ... |
10 Feb 19 | UD Parc B | 2 - 3 | Mercat Nou | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Cosecha | 0 - 1 | L'Esquerra | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Guineueta | 2 - 3 | Unificacion | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Albirrojita | 4 - 0 | Bon Pastor | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Bunker | Apl | Montbau | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Hebron | 6 - 8 | Sants B | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Oliveres | 2 - 6 | Poble | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Mercat Nou | 0 - 1 | Alzamora | ... |
16 Feb 19 | L'Esquerra | 3 - 0 | UD Parc B | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Unificacion | 2 - 1 | Cosecha | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Bon Pastor | 2 - 3 | Guineueta | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Albirrojita | 4 - 2 | Gotic A | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Gotic A | Apl | Bunker | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Montbau | Apl | Hebron | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Sants B | 6 - 3 | Oliveres | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Poble | 4 - 6 | Mercat Nou | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Alzamora | 2 - 2 | L'Esquerra | ... |
23 Feb 19 | UD Parc B | 0 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Cosecha | 0 - 1 | Bon Pastor | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Guineueta | 0 - 4 | Albirrojita | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Hebron | Apl | Bunker | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Oliveres | 2 - 1 | Montbau | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Mercat Nou | 4 - 0 | Sants B | ... |
09 Mar 19 | L'Esquerra | 3 - 1 | Poble | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Unificacion | 2 - 2 | Alzamora | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Bon Pastor | 7 - 1 | UD Parc B | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Albirrojita | 3 - 0 | Cosecha | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Guineueta | 3 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Gotic A | 4 - 2 | Hebron | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Bunker | Apl | Oliveres | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Montbau | 2 - 3 | Mercat Nou | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Sants B | 2 - 1 | L'Esquerra | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Poble | 0 - 1 | Unificacion | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Alzamora | 0 - 2 | Bon Pastor | ... |
17 Mar 19 | UD Parc B | 0 - 1 | Albirrojita | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Cosecha | 1 - 2 | Guineueta | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Oliveres | 5 - 5 | Hebron | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Mercat Nou | Apl | Bunker | ... |
23 Mar 19 | L'Esquerra | 5 - 0 | Montbau | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Unificacion | 7 - 1 | Sants B | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Bon Pastor | 0 - 5 | Poble | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Albirrojita | 2 - 3 | Alzamora | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Guineueta | 6 - 3 | UD Parc B | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Cosecha | 2 - 2 | Gotic A | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Gotic A | 1 - 1 | Oliveres | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Hebron | Apl | Mercat Nou | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Bunker | Apl | L'Esquerra | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Montbau | 3 - 3 | Unificacion | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Sants B | 2 - 5 | Bon Pastor | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Poble | 2 - 4 | Albirrojita | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Alzamora | 3 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
31 Mar 19 | UD Parc B | 3 - 2 | Cosecha | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Mercat Nou | 4 - 2 | Oliveres | ... |
09 Abr 19 | L'Esquerra | 9 - 0 | Hebron | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Unificacion | Apl | Bunker | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Bon Pastor | 4 - 1 | Montbau | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Albirrojita | 6 - 0 | Sants B | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Guineueta | 1 - 1 | Poble | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Cosecha | 0 - 0 | Alzamora | ... |
07 Abr 19 | UD Parc B | 0 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Gotic A | 0 - 3 | Mercat Nou | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Oliveres | 0 - 3 | L'Esquerra | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Hebron | Apl | Unificacion | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Bunker | Apl | Bon Pastor | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Montbau | 2 - 7 | Albirrojita | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Sants B | 1 - 1 | Guineueta | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Poble | 2 - 2 | Cosecha | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Alzamora | 0 - 0 | UD Parc B | ... |
27 Abr 19 | L'Esquerra | 2 - 0 | Mercat Nou | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Unificacion | 6 - 0 | Oliveres | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Bon Pastor | Apl | Hebron | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Albirrojita | Apl | Bunker | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Guineueta | 6 - 2 | Montbau | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Cosecha | 2 - 3 | Sants B | ... |
28 Abr 19 | UD Parc B | 2 - 2 | Poble | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Alzamora | 5 - 1 | Gotic A | ... |
04 May 19 | L'Esquerra | 1 - 0 | Gotic A | ... |
04 May 19 | Mercat Nou | 4 - 2 | Unificacion | ... |
05 May 19 | Oliveres | 1 - 3 | Bon Pastor | ... |
05 May 19 | Hebron | 0 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
05 May 19 | Bunker | Apl | Guineueta | ... |
05 May 19 | Cosecha | 2 - 3 | Montbau | ... |
05 May 19 | Sants B | 4 - 2 | UD Parc B | ... |
05 May 19 | Poble | 0 - 5 | Alzamora | ... |
12 May 19 | Unificacion | 1 - 4 | L'Esquerra | ... |
12 May 19 | Bon Pastor | 3 - 0 | Mercat Nou | ... |
11 May 19 | Albirrojita | 3 - 1 | Oliveres | ... |
11 May 19 | Guineueta | 3 - 0 | Hebron | ... |
12 May 19 | Cosecha | Apl | Bunker | ... |
12 May 19 | UD Parc B | 2 - 2 | Montbau | ... |
12 May 19 | Alzamora | 3 - 0 | Sants B | ... |
11 May 19 | Gotic A | 0 - 1 | Poble | ... |