|
05 Abr 19 09:00 Finalizado |
Scholars International | 2-0 | Fruta Conquerors | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' V. Mills | |||||
77' S. Austin | |||||
94' Raúl García | 2-0 | ||||
|
06 Abr 19 02:00 Finalizado |
Jong Holland | 0-0 | Santiago de Cuba | más información ... |
|
08 Abr 19 02:00 Finalizado |
Santiago de Cuba | 0-0 | Scholars International | más información ... |
|
08 Abr 19 02:00 Finalizado |
Fruta Conquerors | 0-0 | Jong Holland | más información ... |
|
10 Abr 19 02:00 Finalizado |
Jong Holland | 1-0 | Scholars International | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
38' Hugo Acosta | 1-0 | ||||
|
10 Abr 19 02:00 Finalizado |
Santiago de Cuba | 4-0 | Fruta Conquerors | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
40' R. Abreu | 1-0 | ||||
43' J. Villalón | 2-0 | ||||
50' R. Abreu | 3-0 | ||||
71' E. Olivares | 4-0 |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Rijssel | 4 | DEL | SV Robinhood | ||
2 | D. Mainge | 3 | MED | Club Franciscain | ||
3 | Siebren Hoekstra | 3 | MED | Jong Holland | ||
4 | N. Nicholas | 3 | DEL | Platinum FC | ||
5 | J. Marajo | 2 | DEL | Club Franciscain | ||
6 | S. Abaul | 2 | DEL | Club Franciscain | ||
7 | R. Harewood | 2 | MED | Weymouth Wales | ||
8 | K. Eugene | 2 | MED | Hoppers | ||
9 | K. Rogers | 2 | DEL | Village Superstars | ||
10 | Tahir Hanley | 2 | DEL | Village Superstars | ||
11 | G. President | 2 | MED | Platinum FC | ||
12 | J. Gross | 2 | MED | Dakota | ||
13 | R. Abreu | 2 | MED | Santiago de Cuba | ||
14 | Rilove Janga | 2 | MED | Real Rincon | ||
15 | K. Maduro | 2 | DEL | Dakota | ||
16 | Alan Da Costa | 2 | MED | SV Robinhood | ||
17 | Alickson Montoute | 2 | MED | Hoppers | ||
18 | R. Fer | 1 | MED | SV Robinhood | ||
19 | R. Snagg | 1 | DEL | Weymouth Wales | ||
20 | Tamorley Thomas | 1 | MED | Hoppers |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Narcissot | 3 | DEF | Club Franciscain | ||
2 | O. Taylor | 2 | DEF | Scholars Internation. | ||
3 | Jahall Greaves | 2 | MED | Fruta Conquerors | ||
4 | Q. Annette | 2 | MED | Club Franciscain | ||
5 | Rilove Janga | 2 | MED | Real Rincon | ||
6 | T. Frans | 2 | MED | Real Rincon | ||
7 | A. Graves | 2 | MED | SV Robinhood | ||
8 | Jursly Kroonstadt | 2 | DEL | Jong Holland | ||
9 | J. Marajo | 1 | DEL | Club Franciscain | ||
10 | S. Abaul | 1 | DEL | Club Franciscain | ||
11 | L. Van Dongen | 1 | DEL | Real Rincon | ||
12 | R. Fer | 1 | MED | SV Robinhood | ||
13 | Tamorley Thomas | 1 | MED | Hoppers | ||
14 | R. Graham | 1 | DEF | Weymouth Wales | ||
15 | V. Mills | 1 | MED | Fruta Conquerors | ||
16 | G. Richardson | 1 | DEL | Fruta Conquerors | ||
17 | E. Rizo | 1 | DEF | Santiago de Cuba | ||
18 | K. Rogers | 1 | DEL | Village Superstars | ||
19 | S. Dyer | 1 | DEF | Hoppers | ||
20 | G. Amory | 1 | MED | Village Superstars |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Narcissot | 1 | DEF | Club Franciscain | ||
2 | S. Austin | 1 | DEF | Fruta Conquerors | ||
3 | Yordan Thimon | 1 | DEF | Club Franciscain | ||
4 | Dylan Mixtur | 1 | MED | CS Moulien |