Segunda Egipto 2023
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 16 Junio 2023.
|
09 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Wadi Degla | 0-1 | PetroJet | más información Jugadas destacadas 17 |
0-1 | 58' M. Tawfiq | ||||
|
10 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Olympic El Qanah | 0-0 | Shabab Al Obour | más información 1 |
|
10 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
El Sekka El Hadid | 2-4 | Montakhab Suez | más información Jugadas destacadas 11 |
0-1 | 23' Haroun Ismail | ||||
0-2 | 23' Shindi | ||||
0-3 | 33' M. Jabal | ||||
46' D. Calderón | 1-3 | ||||
71' D. Calderón | 2-3 | ||||
2-4 | 86' M. Badea | ||||
|
10 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
El Alameen | 0-4 | Kahraba Ismailia | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Porto Suez | 1-1 | ZED | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Al Tersana | 0-0 | El Sharkeyah | más información 1 |
|
11 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Al Nasr | 2-5 | Itesalat | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
20' H. Hussein | 1-0 | ||||
|
11 Mar 23 14:00 Finalizado |
El Entag El Harby | 2-1 | Al Mostaqbal | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Sekka Hadid | |
Descenso : Kahraba Ismailia, El Sharkeyah, Al Nasr, El Alameen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Hussein | 13 | DEL | Wadi Degla | ||
2 | M. Diasty | 9 | Wadi Degla | |||
3 | I. Bamba | 7 | DEF | PetroJet | ||
4 | A. Mostafa | 7 | Montakhab Suez | |||
5 | A. Abd Rabo | 6 | Olympic El Qanah | |||
6 | Mohamed Samir | 5 | DEL | ZED | ||
7 | Mohamed Samara | 5 | MED | Al Tersana | ||
8 | Ibrahim Salah | 5 | MED | PetroJet | ||
9 | Shindi | 5 | Montakhab Suez | |||
10 | Augustin Otto | 5 | Al Tersana | |||
11 | D. Calderón | 4 | DEL | El Sekka El Hadid | ||
12 | C. Mendouga | 4 | DEL | Al Tersana | ||
13 | Badr Moussa | 4 | MED | El Entag El Harby | ||
14 | J. Avery | 4 | DEL | Porto Suez | ||
15 | M. Sultan | 4 | ZED | |||
16 | A. Nassera | 4 | Al Nasr | |||
17 | Kashalet | 4 | El Sekka El Hadid | |||
18 | Amr Saleh | 3 | MED | Wadi Degla | ||
19 | M. Shika | 3 | DEL | El Sharkeyah | ||
20 | Haitham | 3 | Al Mostaqbal |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Rabia | 1 | MED | Wadi Degla |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Hussein | 1 | DEL | Wadi Degla |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Hussein | 14 | DEL | Wadi Degla | ||
2 | M. Diasty | 9 | Wadi Degla | |||
3 | I. Bamba | 7 | DEF | PetroJet | ||
4 | A. Mostafa | 7 | Montakhab Suez | |||
5 | A. Abd Rabo | 6 | Olympic El Qanah | |||
6 | Ibrahim Salah | 5 | MED | PetroJet | ||
7 | Mohamed Samir | 5 | DEL | ZED | ||
8 | Shindi | 5 | Montakhab Suez | |||
9 | Mohamed Samara | 5 | MED | Al Tersana | ||
10 | Augustin Otto | 5 | Al Tersana | |||
11 | Badr Moussa | 4 | MED | El Entag El Harby | ||
12 | A. Nassera | 4 | Al Nasr | |||
13 | M. Sultan | 4 | ZED | |||
14 | D. Calderón | 4 | DEL | El Sekka El Hadid | ||
15 | Kashalet | 4 | El Sekka El Hadid | |||
16 | C. Mendouga | 4 | DEL | Al Tersana | ||
17 | J. Avery | 4 | DEL | Porto Suez | ||
18 | Amr Saleh | 3 | MED | Wadi Degla | ||
19 | M. Al Arabi | 3 | Wadi Degla | |||
20 | M. Rabia | 3 | MED | Wadi Degla |