1 |
Germania |
43 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
47 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Egestorf
5
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
Germania Egestorf
2
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Egestorf
4
-
MTV Gifhorn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Egestorf
3
-
Eintracht Northeim
1
- DERROTA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
-
Germania Egestorf
0
|
2 |
Ramlingen |
33 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
40 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
0
-
SVG Göttingen
1
- DERROTA
-
Arminia Hannover
5
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
4
-
Wolfenbüttel
2
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
-
Germania Egestorf
0
|
3 |
Lupo-Martini |
33 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
39 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Northeim
1
-
Lupo-Martini
3
- DERROTA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
5
-
Lupo-Martini
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- EMPATE
-
Arminia Hannover
0
-
Lupo-Martini
0
- DERROTA
-
Lupo-Martini
2
-
Wolfenbüttel
3
|
4 |
FT Braunschweig |
27 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
29 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
3
- EMPATE
-
SVG Göttingen
1
-
FT Braunschweig
1
- VICTORIA
-
FT Braunschweig
4
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
FT Braunschweig
2
- DERROTA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
MTV Gifhorn
4
|
5 |
Arminia Hannover |
26 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
30 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Germania Egestorf
5
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arminia Hannover
5
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- DERROTA
-
FT Braunschweig
4
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- EMPATE
-
Arminia Hannover
0
-
Lupo-Martini
0
- VICTORIA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
1
-
Arminia Hannover
2
|
6 |
Wolfenbüttel |
24 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
34 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
3
-
Wolfenbüttel
3
- DERROTA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
Germania Egestorf
2
- DERROTA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
4
-
Wolfenbüttel
2
- DERROTA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
FT Braunschweig
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lupo-Martini
2
-
Wolfenbüttel
3
|
7 |
MTV Gifhorn |
19 |
18 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
3
-
Wolfenbüttel
3
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
- DERROTA
-
Germania Egestorf
4
-
MTV Gifhorn
1
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
MTV Gifhorn
4
|
8 |
SVG Göttingen |
17 |
18 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
20 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
0
-
SVG Göttingen
1
- EMPATE
-
SVG Göttingen
1
-
FT Braunschweig
1
- DERROTA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- EMPATE
-
SVG Göttingen
2
-
Schwalbe Tundern
2
- VICTORIA
-
SVG Göttingen
3
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
|
9 |
Schwalbe Tundern |
13 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
3
- VICTORIA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
5
-
Lupo-Martini
2
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Northeim
3
-
Schwalbe Tundern
1
- EMPATE
-
SVG Göttingen
2
-
Schwalbe Tundern
2
- DERROTA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
1
-
Arminia Hannover
2
|
10 |
Eintracht |
10 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Northeim
1
-
Lupo-Martini
3
- EMPATE
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Northeim
3
-
Schwalbe Tundern
1
- DERROTA
-
Germania Egestorf
3
-
Eintracht Northeim
1
- DERROTA
-
SVG Göttingen
3
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
BW Lohne |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
46 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
BW Lohne
1
-
BSV Kickers Emden
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
-
BW Lohne
3
- EMPATE
-
BW Lohne
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
- DERROTA
-
BW Lohne
0
-
Heeslinger SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
-
BW Lohne
8
|
2 |
Kickers Emden |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
38 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
1
-
Heeslinger SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
- DERROTA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
BSV Kickers Emden
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
2
-
TuS Bersenbrück
0
|
3 |
Spelle-Venhaus |
34 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
5
-
Hagen/Uthlede
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
-
Heeslinger SC
0
- EMPATE
-
BW Lohne
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
7
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
- VICTORIA
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
|
4 |
Heeslinger SC |
32 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
28 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
-
Heeslinger SC
0
- DERROTA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
1
-
Heeslinger SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Heeslinger SC
2
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
BW Lohne
0
-
Heeslinger SC
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
Heeslinger SC
0
|
5 |
VfL Oldenburg |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
36 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
TuS Bersenbrück
2
- DERROTA
-
Heeslinger SC
2
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
- VICTORIA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
BSV Kickers Emden
1
|
6 |
Bersenbrück |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Heeslinger SC
1
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
- DERROTA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
TuS Bersenbrück
2
- EMPATE
-
TuS Bersenbrück
2
-
Rotenburger SV
2
- VICTORIA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
7
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
- DERROTA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
2
-
TuS Bersenbrück
0
|
7 |
Rotenburger SV |
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
25 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
3
-
Rotenburger SV
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rotenburger SV
4
-
TB Uphusen
0
- EMPATE
-
TuS Bersenbrück
2
-
Rotenburger SV
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
- EMPATE
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
Heeslinger SC
0
|
8 |
Hagen/Uthlede |
15 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
5
-
Hagen/Uthlede
2
- DERROTA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
-
BW Lohne
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
-
TB Uphusen
0
- DERROTA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
7
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
5
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
|
9 |
Eintracht Celle |
14 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
37 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
3
-
Rotenburger SV
4
- DERROTA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
7
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
0
-
BW Lohne
8
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
5
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
|
10 |
TB Uphusen |
11 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
16 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotenburger SV
4
-
TB Uphusen
0
- DERROTA
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
- DERROTA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
-
TB Uphusen
0
- DERROTA
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
|