Liga Eslovaquia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 11 Julio 2020.
|
11 Jul 20 Finalizado |
Pohronie | 1-0 | Senica | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' P. Abraham | 1-0 | ||||
|
11 Jul 20 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-3 | Nitra | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 67' Michal Fasko | ||||
0-2 | 74' M. Ristovski | ||||
0-3 | 78' O. Podhorin | ||||
|
11 Jul 20 Finalizado |
Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | Sered | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' A. Meszaros | 1-0 |
Clasificación
Playoffs : Trenčín | |
Playoff Descenso : Nitra |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jakub Kadák | 3 | MED | Trenčín | ||
2 | Osman Bukari | 3 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
3 | P. Pavlík | 2 | DEF | Pohronie | ||
4 | Dino Špehar | 2 | DEL | Sered | ||
5 | G. Van Kessel | 2 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
6 | A. Roguljic | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
7 | P. Abraham | 2 | MED | Pohronie | ||
8 | S. Šefčík | 2 | DEL | Nitra | ||
9 | P. Eneji | 2 | MED | Senica | ||
10 | M. Kovaľ | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
11 | M. Ristovski | 2 | DEL | Nitra | ||
12 | Matej Vuk | 2 | DEL | Sered | ||
13 | Michal Fasko | 1 | MED | Nitra | ||
14 | T. Ďubek | 1 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
15 | Boris Cmiljanić | 1 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
16 | James Weir | 1 | MED | Pohronie | ||
17 | O. Podhorin | 1 | DEF | Nitra | ||
18 | A. Meszaros | 1 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
19 | M. Corryn | 1 | MED | Trenčín | ||
20 | M. Meciar | 1 | DEF | Sered |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Vrabel | 3 | MED | Nitra | ||
2 | P. Mazan | 2 | MED | Pohronie | ||
3 | James Weir | 2 | MED | Pohronie | ||
4 | V. Vorel | 2 | POR | Senica | ||
5 | A. El Mahdioui | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
6 | P. Abraham | 2 | MED | Pohronie | ||
7 | A. Meszaros | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
8 | R. Krizan | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
9 | D. Richtárech | 2 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
10 | P. Eneji | 2 | MED | Senica | ||
11 | D. Hrnčár | 2 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
12 | P. Chríbik | 2 | MED | Pohronie | ||
13 | Alex Ivan | 2 | DEL | Sered | ||
14 | T. Grozdanovski | 2 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
15 | A. Fadera | 2 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
16 | A. Sloboda | 1 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
17 | P. Pavlík | 1 | DEF | Pohronie | ||
18 | Dino Špehar | 1 | DEL | Sered | ||
19 | Tomás Dabó | 1 | DEF | Sered | ||
20 | J. Brašeň | 1 | MED | Zlaté Moravce |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Tóth | 1 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
2 | M. Meciar | 1 | DEF | Sered | ||
3 | O. Vrabel | 1 | MED | Nitra | ||
4 | D. Hrnčár | 1 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
5 | A. Fadera | 1 | DEL | Pohronie |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Abraham | 9 | MED | Pohronie | ||
2 | Jakub Kadák | 8 | MED | Trenčín | ||
3 | S. Šefčík | 7 | DEL | Nitra | ||
4 | H. Catakovic | 6 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
5 | A. Fadera | 6 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
6 | A. Meszaros | 6 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
7 | A. Meszaros | 6 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
8 | F. Černák | 6 | DEL | Senica | ||
9 | C. Badolo | 5 | MED | Pohronie | ||
10 | Alex Ivan | 5 | DEL | Sered | ||
11 | T. Grozdanovski | 5 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
12 | T. Ďubek | 5 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
13 | Boris Cmiljanić | 5 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
14 | Dino Špehar | 5 | DEL | Sered | ||
15 | M. Kovaľ | 5 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
16 | O. Vrabel | 5 | MED | Nitra | ||
17 | F. Pankarićan | 5 | MED | Sered | ||
18 | Osman Bukari | 4 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
19 | A. Roguljic | 4 | MED | Trenčín | ||
20 | M. Corryn | 4 | MED | Trenčín |