Primera Dinamarca 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 28 Mayo 2022.
|
13 May 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Fremad Amager | 1-0 | HB Køge | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
49' Michael Lumb | 1-0 | ||||
|
14 May 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Jammerbugt | 2-3 | Hobro | más información Jugadas destacadas 9 |
0-1 | 11' M. Brajanac | ||||
14' A. Gero | 1-1 | ||||
28' S. Bangoura | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 54' M. Brajanac | ||||
2-3 | 74' L. Deedson | ||||
|
15 May 22 15:00 Finalizado |
Esbjerg | 2-2 | Vendsyssel | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 38' Jeppe Pedersen | ||||
64' L. Parunashvili | 1-1 | ||||
77' Emil Holten | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 91' L. Steffensen |
Clasificación
Descenso : Esbjerg, Jammerbugt |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Nsungusi | 5 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
2 | T. Konaté | 4 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
3 | Gustav Marcussen | 4 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
4 | O. Natami | 4 | MED | Jammerbugt | ||
5 | M. Brajanac | 4 | DEL | Hobro | ||
6 | L. Deedson | 4 | DEL | Hobro | ||
7 | S. Bangoura | 4 | MED | Jammerbugt | ||
8 | Emil Holten | 3 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
9 | M. Pedersen | 3 | MED | Hobro | ||
10 | Jacob Trenskow | 3 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
11 | Lucas Jensen | 2 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
12 | L. Ravn-Haren | 2 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
13 | A. Gero | 2 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
14 | J. Seehusen | 2 | MED | HB Køge | ||
15 | Hans Bonnesen | 2 | DEF | Fremad Amager | ||
16 | H. Meister | 2 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
17 | Michael Lumb | 1 | DEF | Fremad Amager | ||
18 | M. Greve | 1 | DEF | Vendsyssel | ||
19 | Ronnie Schwartz | 1 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
20 | L. Parunashvili | 1 | MED | Esbjerg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Nsungusi | 4 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
2 | Elias Sörensen | 3 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
3 | C. Palm | 3 | MED | Fremad Amager | ||
4 | Danny Amankwaa | 2 | DEL | Hobro | ||
5 | Michael Lumb | 2 | DEF | Fremad Amager | ||
6 | T. Konaté | 2 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
7 | L. Parunashvili | 2 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
8 | M. Bay | 2 | MED | Fremad Amager | ||
9 | Luka Racic | 2 | DEF | HB Køge | ||
10 | Jacob Pryts | 2 | POR | Fremad Amager | ||
11 | Emil Holten | 2 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
12 | L. Ravn-Haren | 2 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
13 | Justin Shaibu | 2 | DEL | Hobro | ||
14 | O. Natami | 2 | MED | Jammerbugt | ||
15 | Seid Korac | 2 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
16 | Thomas Christiansen | 2 | DEF | Vendsyssel | ||
17 | M. Stamenic | 2 | MED | HB Køge | ||
18 | Emil Nielsen | 2 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
19 | A. Djittèye | 2 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
20 | E. Igbonekwu | 2 | DEL | Jammerbugt |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Conboy | 1 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
2 | X. Schenk | 1 | DEF | Vendsyssel | ||
3 | C. Palm | 1 | MED | Fremad Amager | ||
4 | Ismaël Sidibé | 1 | DEF | Jammerbugt |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pierre Larsen | 5 | DEF | HB Køge | ||
2 | Rune Frantsen | 3 | DEF | Vendsyssel | ||
3 | Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen | 3 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
4 | T. Konaté | 2 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
5 | Mads Aaquist | 2 | MED | Fremad Amager | ||
6 | Gustav Marcussen | 2 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
7 | M. Pedersen | 2 | MED | Hobro | ||
8 | Oliver Klitten | 2 | DEF | Hobro | ||
9 | Jacob Trenskow | 2 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
10 | Lucas Jensen | 1 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
11 | Ronnie Schwartz | 1 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
12 | Mathias Nielsen | 1 | DEF | HB Køge | ||
13 | M. Jensen | 1 | MED | HB Køge | ||
14 | Jacob Tjörnelund | 1 | DEF | Hobro | ||
15 | Bardhec Bytyqi | 1 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
16 | M. Mihoubi | 1 | DEF | Jammerbugt | ||
17 | Joachim Rothmann | 1 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
18 | Z. Hyltoft | 1 | MED | Vendsyssel | ||
19 | J. Johansson | 1 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
20 | L. Ravn-Haren | 1 | DEL | Fremad Amager |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | H. Meister | 14 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
2 | Emil Holten | 13 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
3 | Jacob Trenskow | 13 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
4 | Elias Sörensen | 13 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
5 | E. Nsungusi | 13 | DEL | HB Køge | ||
6 | L. Deedson | 12 | DEL | Hobro | ||
7 | S. Bangoura | 12 | MED | Jammerbugt | ||
8 | Bardhec Bytyqi | 12 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
9 | Gustav Marcussen | 12 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
10 | Danny Amankwaa | 12 | DEL | Hobro | ||
11 | J. Johansson | 11 | DEL | Fremad Amager | ||
12 | P. Armenakas | 10 | MED | Vendsyssel | ||
13 | Diogo Balau | 10 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
14 | L. Parunashvili | 10 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
15 | Z. Hyltoft | 10 | MED | Vendsyssel | ||
16 | Lucas Jensen | 10 | DEL | Vendsyssel | ||
17 | O. Natami | 10 | MED | Jammerbugt | ||
18 | Mathias Nygaard | 10 | MED | Hobro | ||
19 | A. Touré | 10 | DEL | Jammerbugt | ||
20 | Wessam Abou Ali | 9 | DEL | Vendsyssel |