1 |
F.C. Jove Españ. |
68 |
29 |
22 |
2 |
5 |
87 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
7
|
2 |
Elda Unión Cabl. |
68 |
29 |
22 |
2 |
5 |
72 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- DERROTA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
3
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
|
3 |
C.D. Pablo Igle. |
65 |
29 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
73 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
|
4 |
Benidorm |
62 |
30 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
63 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
5
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
|
5 |
C.F. Intercity |
53 |
30 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
58 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
|
6 |
Kelme C.F. 'B' |
50 |
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
49 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
5
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
|
7 |
C.D. Eldense |
49 |
30 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
56 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
|
8 |
C.F. Nucía |
49 |
30 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
53 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
|
9 |
Torrevieja |
39 |
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
47 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
4
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
|
10 |
Catral-Castrum |
38 |
29 |
11 |
5 |
13 |
52 |
58 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
0
|
11 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
36 |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
39 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
4
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
|
12 |
U.E. Gimnàstic |
31 |
29 |
9 |
4 |
16 |
39 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
4
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
0
|
13 |
Hércules C.F. |
29 |
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
34 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
3
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
4
- DERROTA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
14 |
Novelda Union C. |
28 |
30 |
9 |
1 |
20 |
42 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
15 |
Club Costa City |
27 |
29 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
32 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
4
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
7
|
16 |
Orihuela C.F. |
26 |
29 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
41 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
|
17 |
C.F. Celtic Elc. |
22 |
30 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
37 |
61 |
- EMPATE
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
4
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
|
18 |
Callosa |
13 |
29 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
26 |
94 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
7
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
4
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
|