- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1990/1991
- 1988/1989
- 1962/1963
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 34 | 96 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Ignacio | 34 | 90 | 25 | 81 | ||
3 | Salvatierra | 34 | 78 | 25 | 77 | ||
4 | Martín | 34 | 76 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 69 | 38 | 67 | ||
6 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 66 | 40 | 63 | ||
7 | Nanclares | 34 | 68 | 59 | 56 | ||
8 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 65 | 39 | 52 | ||
9 | Pilar | 34 | 65 | 62 | 52 | ||
10 | Lantarón | 34 | 37 | 62 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Alipendi | 34 | 44 | 63 | 36 | ||
12 | Zaramaga | 34 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
13 | Prudencio | 34 | 47 | 69 | 32 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 45 | 63 | 32 | ||
15 | Vitoria B | 34 | 41 | 77 | 32 | ||
16 | Abetxuko | 34 | 23 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Gasteiz | 34 | 36 | 116 | 14 | ||
18 | Rioja | 34 | 32 | 99 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 65 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 54 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 38 | 73 | ||
4 | Leioa | 38 | 43 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 51 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 39 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 42 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 35 | 42 | 43 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | CD Getxo | 38 | 34 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Aurrera | 38 | 27 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 35 | 61 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 306 | 255 | 117 | 255 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Abetxuko | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
3 | Amurrio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
5 | Lantarón | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
6 | Laudio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
7 | CDF Lakua | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
8 | Martín | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
9 | Club Ignacio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
10 | Condado | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
11 | Pilar | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
12 | Salvatierra | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
13 | Iru-Bat | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
14 | Zaramaga | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
15 | Nanclares | 306 | 255 | 255 | 239 | ||
16 | Campezo | 306 | 255 | 255 | 200 | ||
17 | Gasteiz | 306 | 255 | 255 | 169 | ||
18 | Lakua | 306 | 201 | 255 | 134 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amorebieta | 38 | 73 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Laudio | 38 | 60 | 36 | 73 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 51 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 49 | 32 | 62 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 25 | 23 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 54 | 42 | 56 | ||
8 | Portugalete | 38 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
9 | Leioa | 38 | 41 | 39 | 55 | ||
10 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 40 | 30 | 53 | ||
11 | Zalla | 38 | 32 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 33 | 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 31 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Zarautz | 38 | 32 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | SD Gernika | 38 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 32 | 51 | 38 | ||
18 | Amurrio | 38 | 29 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Santurtzi | 38 | 26 | 43 | 35 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 29 | 64 | 33 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 34 | 76 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Ignacio | 34 | 73 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Martín | 34 | 78 | 47 | 69 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 59 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 34 | 75 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 58 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Zaramaga | 34 | 53 | 39 | 59 | ||
8 | Nanclares | 34 | 61 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Alegría | 34 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Pilar | 34 | 72 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 55 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Condado | 34 | 37 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Prudencio | 34 | 43 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
15 | Bruno | 34 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 27 | 66 | 21 | ||
17 | Vulcano | 34 | 36 | 88 | 15 | ||
18 | Izarra Gorri | 34 | 21 | 95 | 12 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salvatierra | 34 | 84 | 24 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 103 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Aurrera | 34 | 83 | 36 | 78 | ||
4 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 75 | 47 | 60 | ||
5 | Vulcano | 34 | 76 | 55 | 57 | ||
6 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 56 | 38 | 53 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 64 | 60 | 52 | ||
8 | Alegría | 34 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
9 | Prudencio | 34 | 55 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Bruno | 34 | 50 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Pilar | 34 | 62 | 51 | 45 | ||
12 | Zaramaga | 34 | 59 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Izarra Gorri | 34 | 63 | 75 | 42 | ||
14 | Nanclares | 34 | 49 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Abetxuko | 34 | 42 | 83 | 36 | ||
16 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 49 | 82 | 33 | ||
17 | Lantarón | 34 | 24 | 114 | 14 | ||
18 | Baskonia | 34 | 20 | 104 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 38 | 71 | 14 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 47 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 38 | 44 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 33 | 64 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Laudio | 38 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Eibar B | 38 | 38 | 30 | 52 | ||
10 | Vasconia | 38 | 33 | 33 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 32 | 37 | 51 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 38 | 38 | 38 | 49 | ||
13 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 39 | 31 | 49 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 38 | 38 | 37 | 47 | ||
15 | Aurrera | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 35 | 46 | 41 | ||
17 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Getxo | 38 | 27 | 53 | 33 | ||
19 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 30 | 50 | 30 | ||
20 | Salvatierra | 38 | 27 | 92 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 29 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zalla | 38 | 58 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | SD Gernika | 38 | 51 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 30 | 70 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 40 | 26 | 65 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 47 | 38 | 64 | ||
7 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 32 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 42 | 49 | 50 | ||
10 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 29 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 37 | 42 | 47 | ||
12 | Pedro | 38 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 38 | 43 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Laudio | 38 | 44 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Eibar B | 38 | 33 | 47 | 45 | ||
16 | CD Elgoibar | 37 | 51 | 55 | 43 | ||
17 | Aurrera | 37 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 52 | 39 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 31 | 58 | 31 | ||
20 | Bruno | 38 | 23 | 97 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 76 | 124 | 48 | 156 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lemona | 76 | 136 | 52 | 152 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 76 | 128 | 64 | 142 | ||
4 | Eibar B | 76 | 86 | 50 | 140 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 76 | 126 | 76 | 138 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 76 | 84 | 70 | 130 | ||
7 | Zalla | 76 | 78 | 64 | 116 | ||
8 | SD Gernika | 76 | 74 | 54 | 110 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 76 | 74 | 96 | 100 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 76 | 90 | 92 | 96 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 76 | 62 | 66 | 96 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 76 | 70 | 84 | 96 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 76 | 68 | 80 | 94 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 76 | 68 | 64 | 94 | ||
15 | Aurrera KE | 76 | 72 | 110 | 78 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 76 | 76 | 112 | 74 | ||
17 | Laudio | 76 | 62 | 114 | 72 | ||
18 | Pasajes | 76 | 76 | 118 | 70 | ||
19 | Vasconia | 76 | 62 | 138 | 54 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 76 | 70 | 134 | 54 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 61 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 64 | 43 | 67 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 53 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Pontevedra | 38 | 41 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Marino | 38 | 54 | 46 | 59 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 47 | 34 | 56 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 38 | 46 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Aurrera | 38 | 38 | 33 | 54 | ||
9 | CD Lugo | 38 | 38 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Ourense | 38 | 55 | 61 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Gernika | 38 | 34 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Celta | 38 | 28 | 38 | 49 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
15 | Zamora | 38 | 60 | 60 | 48 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 38 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Sporting | 38 | 41 | 56 | 41 | ||
18 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 25 | 49 | 36 | ||
19 | Caudal | 38 | 33 | 58 | 28 | ||
20 | Universidad | 38 | 36 | 74 | 26 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 41 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 43 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Amurrio | 38 | 34 | 28 | 64 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 45 | 22 | 63 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 44 | 30 | 62 | ||
7 | Beasain KE | 38 | 67 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Osasuna | 38 | 32 | 28 | 53 | ||
9 | Real Unión | 38 | 41 | 41 | 52 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 38 | 35 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Barakaldo | 38 | 29 | 33 | 48 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 37 | 33 | 47 | ||
14 | Eibar B | 38 | 31 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | SD Gernika | 38 | 27 | 37 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 28 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 30 | 38 | 38 | ||
18 | Peña Sport | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
19 | Txantrea | 38 | 19 | 44 | 28 | ||
20 | Tropezón | 38 | 21 | 61 | 28 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 59 | 18 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 58 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Barakaldo | 38 | 47 | 28 | 64 | ||
5 | Aurrera | 38 | 48 | 28 | 60 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 39 | 38 | 59 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 38 | 42 | 33 | 57 | ||
8 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 45 | 35 | 55 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 51 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | Zamora | 38 | 38 | 32 | 50 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
12 | Conquense | 38 | 38 | 51 | 50 | ||
13 | SD Gernika | 38 | 45 | 46 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
15 | Osasuna | 38 | 38 | 49 | 46 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 38 | 42 | 53 | 45 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 27 | 63 | 34 | ||
19 | Figueruelas | 38 | 34 | 66 | 33 | ||
20 | Izarra | 38 | 27 | 67 | 31 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 38 | 51 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 49 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Barakaldo | 38 | 50 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Burgos | 38 | 44 | 24 | 66 | ||
5 | Conquense | 38 | 46 | 39 | 60 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 54 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 38 | 47 | 38 | 56 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 39 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Real | 38 | 36 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Osasuna | 38 | 34 | 30 | 50 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 43 | 47 | 49 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 38 | 35 | 36 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 27 | 30 | 45 | ||
14 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 35 | 38 | 44 | ||
16 | Aurrera | 38 | 32 | 36 | 44 | ||
17 | Noja | 38 | 33 | 49 | 44 | ||
18 | Lemona | 38 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
19 | Tropezón | 38 | 27 | 47 | 36 | ||
20 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 30 | 60 | 29 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 57 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 51 | 35 | 74 | ||
3 | Beasain KE | 38 | 53 | 27 | 73 | ||
4 | Aurrera | 38 | 52 | 25 | 72 | ||
5 | Cultural | 38 | 53 | 31 | 72 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 29 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 48 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Lemona | 38 | 33 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 41 | 45 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Gernika | 38 | 39 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | Osasuna | 38 | 30 | 27 | 49 | ||
12 | Real | 38 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Burgos | 38 | 31 | 37 | 45 | ||
14 | Amurrio | 38 | 34 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 52 | 45 | ||
16 | Zamora | 38 | 41 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 38 | 50 | 40 | ||
18 | Izarra | 38 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
19 | Real Unión | 38 | 32 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Andorra | 38 | 22 | 66 | 25 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 38 | 51 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 38 | 64 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | Barakaldo | 38 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Lemona | 38 | 41 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 40 | 32 | 61 | ||
6 | Izarra | 38 | 38 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Beasain KE | 38 | 44 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Cultural | 38 | 43 | 49 | 56 | ||
9 | SD Gernika | 38 | 33 | 29 | 55 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 38 | 50 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 35 | 37 | 50 | ||
12 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 46 | 39 | 49 | ||
13 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 45 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
15 | Osasuna | 38 | 40 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Huesca | 38 | 30 | 53 | 46 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
18 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 47 | 67 | 40 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
20 | Logroñés | 38 | 29 | 72 | 24 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 38 | 52 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 38 | 41 | 22 | 66 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 38 | 45 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Cultural | 38 | 68 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 49 | 34 | 63 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 43 | 38 | 57 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 46 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | Numancia | 38 | 43 | 36 | 56 | ||
9 | Aurrera | 38 | 39 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Langreo | 38 | 38 | 42 | 51 | ||
11 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
12 | Izarra | 38 | 29 | 36 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
14 | Lemona | 38 | 35 | 39 | 46 | ||
15 | Beasain KE | 38 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 38 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
17 | Tudelano | 38 | 35 | 51 | 38 | ||
18 | SCD Durango | 38 | 40 | 61 | 35 | ||
19 | Palencia | 38 | 32 | 45 | 35 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 48 | 66 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 38 | 63 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 19 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Hernani | 38 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Zalla | 38 | 61 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Getxo | 38 | 53 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 58 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | SD Urola | 38 | 54 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 43 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Amorebieta | 38 | 47 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Mondragón | 38 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Santurtzi | 38 | 34 | 31 | 37 | ||
14 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 38 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Aloña Mendi | 38 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | CD Touring | 38 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 39 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 34 | 54 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Mungia | 38 | 32 | 84 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amurrio | 38 | 70 | 32 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aurrera | 38 | 57 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | SD Gernika | 38 | 63 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 58 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 53 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 47 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Zalla | 38 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Mondragón | 38 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Hernani | 38 | 45 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Getxo | 38 | 46 | 51 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Mungia | 38 | 38 | 48 | 31 | ||
16 | SD Urola | 38 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
17 | Amorebieta | 38 | 44 | 63 | 31 | ||
18 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 60 | 29 | ||
19 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
20 | SD Erandio | 38 | 39 | 72 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Hernani | 38 | 58 | 40 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 50 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 53 | 29 | 47 | ||
4 | Amorebieta | 38 | 51 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Mungia | 38 | 50 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | CD Getxo | 38 | 35 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 42 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | Galdakao | 38 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 41 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 28 | 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 38 | 36 | 32 | 37 | ||
12 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 41 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | SD Gernika | 38 | 37 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Sodupe | 38 | 34 | 38 | 36 | ||
15 | Pasajes | 38 | 22 | 37 | 35 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 38 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Aurrera | 38 | 42 | 46 | 33 | ||
18 | CD Touring | 38 | 27 | 37 | 30 | ||
19 | Zarautz | 38 | 30 | 47 | 26 | ||
20 | Larramendi | 38 | 33 | 56 | 26 |