1 |
Malaka Sub 16 |
72 |
29 |
22 |
6 |
1 |
94 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
|
2 |
Alhaurin Torre |
72 |
28 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
96 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
5
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
|
3 |
Marbella Paraiso |
65 |
28 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
97 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
4
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
|
4 |
Tiro Pichon |
59 |
29 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
71 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
|
5 |
Pto. Malagueño |
53 |
29 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
71 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
7
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
- EMPATE
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
|
6 |
Febrero |
53 |
29 |
15 |
8 |
6 |
54 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
|
7 |
Velez Castejón |
45 |
29 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
63 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- EMPATE
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
|
8 |
Romeral Sub 16 |
40 |
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
58 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
- EMPATE
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
- EMPATE
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
|
9 |
Palo |
36 |
27 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
55 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- EMPATE
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
|
10 |
Fuengirola |
35 |
29 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
62 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
5
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
|
11 |
Vázquez |
32 |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
53 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
La Mosca B
0
- EMPATE
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
6
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
|
12 |
Mijas Lagunas |
32 |
29 |
9 |
5 |
15 |
53 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- EMPATE
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
|
13 |
Jose Santacruz |
29 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
50 |
74 |
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
|
14 |
Athletic Puerta |
26 |
28 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
70 |
96 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
4
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
8
-
La Mosca B
1
|
15 |
Atletico |
26 |
29 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
43 |
74 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- EMPATE
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
6
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
|
16 |
Athletic Club F. |
20 |
29 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
35 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
7
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
|
17 |
Conejito Malaga |
18 |
29 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
28 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
|
18 |
La Mosca B |
11 |
29 |
2 |
5 |
22 |
47 |
122 |
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
La Mosca B
0
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
8
-
La Mosca B
1
|