1 |
Alhaurin Torre |
47 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
57 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
5
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
|
2 |
Malaka Sub 16 |
43 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
63 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
6
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
|
3 |
Marbella Paraiso |
39 |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
57 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
|
4 |
Tiro Pichon |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
53 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
3
|
5 |
Febrero |
33 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
36 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
3
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
|
6 |
Pto. Malagueño |
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
- EMPATE
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
|
7 |
Velez Castejón |
28 |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
39 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
|
8 |
Palo |
27 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
42 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
La Mosca B
0
|
9 |
Romeral Sub 16 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
5
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
|
10 |
Mijas Lagunas |
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
41 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
5
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
- EMPATE
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
|
11 |
Jose Santacruz |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
31 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
5
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
|
12 |
Vázquez |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
34 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
|
13 |
Fuengirola |
17 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
|
14 |
Athletic Puerta |
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
46 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
7
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
5
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
3
|
15 |
Atletico |
16 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
28 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
7
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
4
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
|
16 |
Conejito Malaga |
15 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
3
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
La Mosca B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
|
17 |
Athletic Club F. |
14 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
4
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
|
18 |
La Mosca B |
6 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
30 |
78 |
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
5
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
6
- EMPATE
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
La Mosca B
2
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
La Mosca B
0
|