04 Sep 21 | Logroñés | 2 - 3 | Mutilvera | 6 |
05 Sep 21 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Izarra | 14 |
04 Sep 21 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Tropezón | 12 |
05 Sep 21 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | CD Laredo | 34 |
05 Sep 21 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Real | 5 |
05 Sep 21 | Cayón | 0 - 2 | Juan | 2 |
05 Sep 21 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Arenas | 5 |
04 Sep 21 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 2 | Burgos | 9 |
05 Sep 21 | Náxara | 0 - 3 | Racing | 3 |
11 Sep 21 | Mutilvera | 3 - 2 | Náxara | 13 |
12 Sep 21 | Izarra | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 4 |
12 Sep 21 | Tropezón | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | 8 |
11 Sep 21 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 9 |
12 Sep 21 | Real | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 12 |
11 Sep 21 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
12 Sep 21 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Cayón | 6 |
12 Sep 21 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Peña Sport | 12 |
12 Sep 21 | Racing | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 4 |
18 Sep 21 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Izarra | 8 |
18 Sep 21 | Logroñés | 4 - 1 | Tropezón | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | SD Gernika | 2 - 3 | CD Laredo | 15 |
19 Sep 21 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Real | 3 |
19 Sep 21 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Juan | 9 |
18 Sep 21 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Arenas | 3 |
19 Sep 21 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | Peña Sport | 1 - 3 | Racing | 4 |
19 Sep 21 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 4 |
26 Sep 21 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Náxara | 5 |
26 Sep 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | 2 |
25 Sep 21 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | 7 |
26 Sep 21 | Real | 2 - 3 | SD Gernika | 9 |
25 Sep 21 | Juan | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 2 |
26 Sep 21 | Arenas | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 9 |
26 Sep 21 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 4 |
26 Sep 21 | Racing | 4 - 0 | Cayón | 7 |
25 Sep 21 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 1 |
02 Oct 21 | Izarra | 2 - 2 | Tropezón | 11 |
02 Oct 21 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 8 |
03 Oct 21 | Logroñés | 3 - 3 | Real | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Juan | 3 |
03 Oct 21 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Arenas | 6 |
03 Oct 21 | Sestao | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 5 |
03 Oct 21 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Racing | 8 |
03 Oct 21 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | 4 |
10 Oct 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Náxara | 5 |
10 Oct 21 | CD Laredo | 4 - 1 | Izarra | 9 |
09 Oct 21 | Real | 3 - 1 | Mutilvera | 1 |
09 Oct 21 | Juan | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 1 |
10 Oct 21 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | 8 |
09 Oct 21 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | 7 |
10 Oct 21 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 10 |
09 Oct 21 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Oct 21 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 4 |
17 Oct 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 3 |
17 Oct 21 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
16 Oct 21 | Mutilvera | 2 - 1 | Juan | 3 |
16 Oct 21 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Arenas | 3 |
16 Oct 21 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 8 |
16 Oct 21 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Racing | 7 |
17 Oct 21 | Sestao | 4 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 11 |
16 Oct 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Peña Sport | 3 |
17 Oct 21 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 1 |
23 Oct 21 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Náxara | 5 |
24 Oct 21 | Real | 5 - 0 | Tropezón | 6 |
23 Oct 21 | Juan | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 2 |
24 Oct 21 | Arenas | 1 - 3 | Mutilvera | 6 |
23 Oct 21 | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | 6 |
24 Oct 21 | Racing | 4 - 3 | SD Gernika | 7 |
23 Oct 21 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 4 | Osasuna | 3 |
23 Oct 21 | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | Sestao | 11 |
24 Oct 21 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 4 |
30 Oct 21 | CD Laredo | 2 - 3 | Real | 6 |
30 Oct 21 | Tropezón | 3 - 4 | Juan | 2 |
31 Oct 21 | Izarra | 1 - 3 | Arenas | 3 |
30 Oct 21 | Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 6 |
30 Oct 21 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Racing | 6 |
31 Oct 21 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
31 Oct 21 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 3 |
31 Oct 21 | Sestao | 3 - 0 | Cayón | 7 |
31 Oct 21 | Náxara | 0 - 4 | Rayo | 2 |
07 Nov 21 | Real | 3 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
06 Nov 21 | Juan | 2 - 0 | CD Laredo | 3 |
07 Nov 21 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | Tropezón | 2 |
06 Nov 21 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 3 |
07 Nov 21 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | 2 |
06 Nov 21 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | 53 |
07 Nov 21 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | 4 |
07 Nov 21 | Cayón | 1 - 4 | Osasuna | 6 |
06 Nov 21 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Sestao | 10 |
14 Nov 21 | Real | 2 - 1 | Juan | 9 |
13 Nov 21 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | Arenas | 4 |
14 Nov 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Racing | 4 |
13 Nov 21 | Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 4 |
13 Nov 21 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 2 |
13 Nov 21 | SD Gernika | 3 - 0 | Cayón | 5 |
13 Nov 21 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 9 |
14 Nov 21 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Sestao | 12 |
20 Nov 21 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Náxara | 1 |
21 Nov 21 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Real | 11 |
20 Nov 21 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | 3 |
21 Nov 21 | Racing | 4 - 0 | Tropezón | 5 |
20 Nov 21 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 2 | Izarra | 6 |
21 Nov 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | 3 |
21 Nov 21 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 5 |
21 Nov 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | 7 |
20 Nov 21 | Sestao | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | 8 |
18 Ene 22 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Arenas | 9 |
27 Nov 21 | Real | 2 - 2 | Burgos | 5 |
27 Nov 21 | CD Laredo | 2 - 3 | Racing | 6 |
28 Nov 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 4 |
27 Nov 21 | Izarra | 3 - 1 | Peña Sport | 4 |
27 Nov 21 | Mutilvera | 2 - 1 | Cayón | 9 |
27 Nov 21 | Logroñés | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 3 |
27 Nov 21 | SD Gernika | 0 - 2 | Sestao | 9 |
27 Nov 21 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | 4 |
04 Dic 21 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
05 Dic 21 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Real | 2 |
04 Dic 21 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 2 |
05 Dic 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 1 | Tropezón | 3 |
05 Dic 21 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Izarra | 4 |
05 Dic 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | 1 |
05 Dic 21 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 5 |
05 Dic 21 | Osasuna | 3 - 3 | SD Gernika | 12 |
11 Dic 21 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 2 |
11 Dic 21 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Racing | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Real | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Peña Sport | 3 |
12 Dic 21 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
11 Dic 21 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 19 |
11 Dic 21 | Logroñés | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 6 |
12 Dic 21 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | 5 |
12 Dic 21 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 2 |
18 Dic 21 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
02 Feb 22 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Arenas | 2 |
18 Dic 21 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Peña Sport | 2 - 3 | Real | 3 |
19 Dic 21 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 5 |
19 Dic 21 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Tropezón | 5 |
16 Ene 22 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Izarra | 18 |
18 Dic 21 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | 6 |
18 Dic 21 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
16 Feb 22 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
08 Ene 22 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Real | 2 - 0 | Cayón | 10 |
08 Ene 22 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Rayo | 4 |
09 Ene 22 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 7 |
26 Ene 22 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 6 |
08 Ene 22 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | 5 |
16 Ene 22 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
22 Ene 22 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 1 |
22 Ene 22 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 10 |
23 Ene 22 | Real | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Juan | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Arenas | 6 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Náxara | 4 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Izarra | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Tropezón | 4 |
30 Ene 22 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 10 |
30 Ene 22 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Real | 11 |
29 Ene 22 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | Juan | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Peña Sport | 1 - 3 | Burgos | 3 |
29 Ene 22 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
06 Feb 22 | CD Laredo | 3 - 3 | SD Gernika | 6 |
06 Feb 22 | Real | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | 8 |
05 Feb 22 | Juan | 0 - 2 | Sestao | 13 |
06 Feb 22 | Arenas | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
06 Feb 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
13 Feb 22 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Mutilvera | 2 - 2 | Tropezón | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
13 Feb 22 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Osasuna | 3 - 4 | Juan | 7 |
13 Feb 22 | Sestao | 4 - 2 | Arenas | 9 |
13 Feb 22 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Racing | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Peña Sport | 3 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
19 Feb 22 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | 4 |
19 Feb 22 | Real | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Juan | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | 3 |
20 Feb 22 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | 3 |
19 Feb 22 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 19 |
20 Feb 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | CF Ardoi | 5 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | Peña Sport | 2 - 3 | Náxara | 5 |
27 Feb 22 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | 1 |
27 Feb 22 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
26 Feb 22 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Logroñés | 3 - 1 | Juan | 1 |
27 Feb 22 | SD Gernika | 0 - 2 | Arenas | 5 |
26 Feb 22 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 3 |
27 Feb 22 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Racing | 12 |
27 Feb 22 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Peña Sport | 2 |
05 Mar 22 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Tropezón | 2 |
06 Mar 22 | Real | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 7 |
05 Mar 22 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | 2 |
06 Mar 22 | Burgos | 1 - 3 | SD Gernika | 5 |
06 Mar 22 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 3 |
05 Mar 22 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 2 | Sestao | 16 |
06 Mar 22 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | Náxara | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | 7 |
13 Mar 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | Juan | 1 |
12 Mar 22 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
12 Mar 22 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
13 Mar 22 | SD Gernika | 5 - 2 | Racing | 5 |
12 Mar 22 | Osasuna | 5 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 6 |
13 Mar 22 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | 8 |
13 Mar 22 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Cayón | 1 |
19 Mar 22 | Real | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 7 |
19 Mar 22 | Juan | 4 - 3 | Tropezón | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Arenas | 1 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | 2 |
20 Mar 22 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | 1 |
19 Mar 22 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | 5 |
20 Mar 22 | Peña Sport | 3 - 3 | Osasuna | 7 |
20 Mar 22 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 12 |
20 Mar 22 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Real | 4 |
26 Mar 22 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Juan | 2 |
27 Mar 22 | Tropezón | 1 - 3 | Arenas | 1 |
26 Mar 22 | Izarra | 0 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Racing | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Logroñés | 3 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
26 Mar 22 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | 3 |
26 Mar 22 | Osasuna | 6 - 0 | Cayón | 11 |
27 Mar 22 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 9 |
02 Abr 22 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
02 Abr 22 | Burgos | 2 - 3 | Tropezón | 4 |
03 Abr 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
02 Abr 22 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Peña Sport | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Cayón | 2 - 2 | SD Gernika | 13 |
02 Abr 22 | Rayo | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 9 |
03 Abr 22 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Náxara | 3 |
10 Abr 22 | Náxara | 0 - 3 | Juan | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Real | 0 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 4 |
10 Abr 22 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | Racing | 2 |
10 Abr 22 | Izarra | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Mutilvera | 3 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Cayón | 2 |
10 Abr 22 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 15 |
16 Abr 22 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Juan | 4 |
15 Abr 22 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Real | 6 |
16 Abr 22 | Racing | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | 3 |
16 Abr 22 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 0 | Tropezón | 2 |
14 Abr 22 | Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | Izarra | 2 |
17 Abr 22 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Mutilvera | 7 |
15 Abr 22 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 21 |
16 Abr 22 | Sestao | 3 - 2 | SD Gernika | 25 |
14 Abr 22 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Náxara | 51 |
23 Abr 22 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Arenas | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | Juan | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Real | 2 - 1 | Racing | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | CD Laredo | 4 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 3 |
24 Abr 22 | Tropezón | 6 - 1 | Peña Sport | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Mutilvera | 4 - 0 | Rayo | 9 |
24 Abr 22 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 13 |
23 Abr 22 | SD Gernika | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 22 |
01 May 22 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
01 May 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Juan | 1 |
30 Abr 22 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Peña Sport | 1 - 6 | CD Laredo | 6 |
01 May 22 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Izarra | 6 |
30 Abr 22 | Sestao | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | 7 |
30 Abr 22 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Logroñés | 10 |
01 May 22 | SD Gernika | 3 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
01 May 22 | Cayón | 4 - 3 | Tropezón | 2 |
08 May 22 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
08 May 22 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | Racing | 1 |
08 May 22 | Juan | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
08 May 22 | Real | 6 - 1 | Peña Sport | 4 |
08 May 22 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
08 May 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
08 May 22 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 11 |
08 May 22 | Mutilvera | 3 - 3 | Osasuna | 8 |
08 May 22 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | SD Gernika | 3 |
15 May 22 | Racing | 2 - 5 | Burgos | 4 |
15 May 22 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
15 May 22 | Peña Sport | 0 - 4 | Juan | ... |
14 May 22 | Cayón | 0 - 6 | Real | 6 |
15 May 22 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | CD Laredo | 10 |
15 May 22 | Sestao | 4 - 2 | Tropezón | 17 |
15 May 22 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Izarra | 19 |
15 May 22 | SD Gernika | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | 6 |
15 May 22 | Náxara | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | 4 |