Segunda Australia 2015
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 23 Agosto 2015.
|
16 May 15 11:00 Finalizado |
Dandenong Thunder SC | 1-6 | Heidelberg Utd | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
Hume City FC | 2-0 | Pascoe Vale SC | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
FC Melbourne Knights | 0-2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
Bentleigh Greens | 3-2 | Oakleigh Cannons | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
Green Gully Cavaliers | 4-1 | Avondale Heights | más información 1 |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
South Melbourne | 3-0 | Northcote City | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 15 07:00 Finalizado |
Werribee City | 0-2 | North Geelong Warriors | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Lujic | 19 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
2 | D. Heffernan | 11 | DEF | Heidelberg Utd | ||
3 | Christodolou | 9 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
4 | L. Boland | 9 | DEL | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
5 | M. Pavlovic | 8 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
6 | M. Schroen | 7 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
7 | N. Hegarty | 7 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
8 | S. Andrijasevic | 7 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
9 | Krousoratis | 7 | MED | Port Melbourne Shark. | ||
10 | R. Zadworny | 6 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
11 | Mbarga | 5 | MED | Northcote City | ||
12 | Anderson | 5 | MED | North Geelong Warrio. | ||
13 | Yousef | 5 | MED | Pascoe Vale SC | ||
14 | M. Sanders | 5 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
15 | M. Murdocca | 4 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
16 | Simon Colosimo | 4 | DEF | Werribee City | ||
17 | J. Ingham | 4 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
18 | Richards | 4 | MED | North Geelong Warrio. | ||
19 | L. McCormick | 4 | MED | Bentleigh Greens | ||
20 | R. De Vries | 3 | DEL | Bentleigh Greens |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Pavlovic | 1 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
2 | N. Hegarty | 1 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
3 | B. Norton | 1 | DEF | South Melbourne | ||
4 | Principato | 1 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
5 | K. Boahene | 1 | MED | Werribee City | ||
6 | Topalovic | 1 | MED | Bentleigh Greens | ||
7 | Ibraimi | 1 | MED | Dandenong Thunder SC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Lujic | 19 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
2 | D. Heffernan | 11 | DEF | Heidelberg Utd | ||
3 | L. Boland | 9 | DEL | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
4 | M. Pavlovic | 9 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
5 | Christodolou | 9 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
6 | N. Hegarty | 8 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
7 | M. Schroen | 7 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
8 | Krousoratis | 7 | MED | Port Melbourne Shark. | ||
9 | S. Andrijasevic | 7 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
10 | R. Zadworny | 6 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
11 | M. Sanders | 5 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
12 | Anderson | 5 | MED | North Geelong Warrio. | ||
13 | Yousef | 5 | MED | Pascoe Vale SC | ||
14 | Simon Colosimo | 4 | DEF | Avondale Heights | ||
15 | Simon Colosimo | 4 | DEF | Werribee City | ||
16 | M. Murdocca | 4 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
17 | J. Ingham | 4 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
18 | Principato | 4 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
19 | Richards | 4 | MED | North Geelong Warrio. | ||
20 | Mbarga | 4 | MED | Northcote City |