1 |
Miralbueno |
30 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
- VICTORIA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
5
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
- EMPATE
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
2
|
2 |
Santo Juventud |
30 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
37 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
5
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
2
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
|
3 |
Santa Casablanca |
29 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ranillas At.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
3
- EMPATE
-
Santa Casablanca
0
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
0
-
Santa Casablanca
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Casablanca
2
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
2
|
4 |
Racing Club Zar. |
27 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
4
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
|
5 |
Actur Pablo Igl. |
27 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
43 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
4
-
Helios CN
3
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
5
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
|
6 |
Montecarlo |
27 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
30 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- EMPATE
-
Santa Casablanca
0
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ranillas At.
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
6
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
|
7 |
Oliver |
26 |
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
49 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
5
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
- DERROTA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
|
8 |
Ebro |
26 |
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
28 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
3
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
2
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
|
9 |
José |
25 |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
38 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Helios CN
1
-
San José UD Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
5
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
-
San José UD Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
6
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
|
10 |
Giner Torrero |
24 |
15 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
36 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
- EMPATE
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
Helios CN
4
|
11 |
Salvador |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
4
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Casablanca
2
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
4
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
|
12 |
Cuarte |
19 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
35 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
4
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
0
-
Santa Casablanca
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
-
Ranillas At.
4
|
13 |
Amistad |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
3
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
2
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
- DERROTA
-
Helios CN
2
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
-
San José UD Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
3
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
|
14 |
Agustin |
14 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
27 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
5
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
3
-
Ranillas At.
2
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
|
15 |
Helios CN |
13 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
25 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Helios CN
1
-
San José UD Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
4
-
Helios CN
3
- VICTORIA
-
Helios CN
2
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
5
-
Helios CN
1
- EMPATE
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
Helios CN
4
|
16 |
Utebo CF Sub 19 |
12 |
15 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
5
-
Helios CN
1
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
6
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
|
17 |
Ranillas At. |
11 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Ranillas At.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
-
Ranillas At.
5
- DERROTA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
3
-
Ranillas At.
2
- DERROTA
-
Ranillas At.
2
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
6
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
1
-
Ranillas At.
4
|
18 |
Santa Isabel |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
5
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
- DERROTA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
-
Ranillas At.
5
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
3
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
- DERROTA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
4
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
|