1 |
Santo Juventud |
24 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
29 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
10
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Helios CN
1
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
1
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
|
2 |
Oliver |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
40 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Casablanca
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
9
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ranillas At.
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
7
- VICTORIA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
|
3 |
Ebro |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
1
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Helios CN
2
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
4
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
4
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
4 |
Giner Torrero |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
25 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
Ranillas At.
0
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
2
|
5 |
Santa Casablanca |
18 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
Santa Casablanca
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Casablanca
3
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
6
-
Santa Casablanca
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
-
Santa Casablanca
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Casablanca
8
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
|
6 |
Racing Club Zar. |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
32 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
6
-
Santa Casablanca
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
11
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
Ranillas At.
1
|
7 |
Miralbueno |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
0
- VICTORIA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
-
Helios CN
1
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
4
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
- VICTORIA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
|
8 |
Salvador |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Helios CN
0
-
El Salvador Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
5
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
-
El Salvador Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
-
El Salvador Sub 19
2
|
9 |
Montecarlo |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
0
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
1
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
0
|
10 |
Cuarte |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
28 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
5
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
6
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
4
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
2
|
11 |
Actur Pablo Igl. |
15 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
- DERROTA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
1
-
El Salvador Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Actur Pablo Iglesi.
4
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
|
12 |
José |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
5
- DERROTA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
5
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
San José UD Sub 19
4
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
San José UD Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
San José UD Sub 19
1
-
Santo D. Juventud.
2
|
13 |
Amistad |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
19 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
-
Ranillas At.
1
- DERROTA
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
4
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
6
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
- DERROTA
-
El Salvador Sub 19
1
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
0
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
2
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
|
14 |
Helios CN |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Helios CN
0
-
El Salvador Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
E. Miralbueno Oliv.
3
-
Helios CN
1
- DERROTA
-
Helios CN
2
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
4
- EMPATE
-
Santo D. Juventud.
1
-
Helios CN
1
- VICTORIA
-
Helios CN
3
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
|
15 |
Utebo CF Sub 19 |
8 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
4
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
- DERROTA
-
Ranillas At.
3
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
0
-
Montecarlo Sub 19.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Cuarte Sub 19
2
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
-
El Salvador Sub 19
2
|
16 |
Agustin |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Ebro Sub 19 B
2
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
3
-
Racing Club Zarago.
1
- DERROTA
-
Santo D. Juventud.
10
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
-
Santa Casablanca
3
- DERROTA
-
Helios CN
3
-
CD San Agustin Sub.
1
|
17 |
Ranillas At. |
5 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Sub 19 B
1
-
Ranillas At.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ranillas At.
3
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
2
-
Ranillas At.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ranillas At.
1
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
7
- DERROTA
-
Racing Club Zarago.
2
-
Ranillas At.
1
|
18 |
Santa Isabel |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
Utebo CF Sub 19
4
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
-
Giner Torrero CD S.
7
- DERROTA
-
Oliver CD Sub 19
9
-
Santa Isabel RSD
2
- DERROTA
-
Santa Isabel RSD
1
-
Racing Club Zarago.
11
- DERROTA
-
Santa Casablanca
8
-
Santa Isabel RSD
0
|