1 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
52 |
19 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
62 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Reservas
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
4
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Reservas
1
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
5
-
FSM Reservas
0
|
2 |
Rostov Reservas |
46 |
19 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
57 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
-
Rostov Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Reservas
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
2
- EMPATE
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
3
-
Rostov Reservas
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Sochi Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Rostov Reservas
1
|
3 |
Zenit Reservas |
46 |
19 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
54 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Reservas
3
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSM Reservas
0
-
Zenit Reservas
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Reservas
5
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
-
Zenit Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Reservas
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
2
|
4 |
Spartak Moskva. |
39 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
48 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
3
-
Rostov Reservas
1
|
5 |
Sochi Reservas |
39 |
19 |
13 |
0 |
6 |
37 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Fakel Reservas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
-
Sochi Reservas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Reservas
3
-
Sochi Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
|
6 |
CSKA Moskva Res. |
37 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
35 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
-
Fakel Reservas
0
|
7 |
Chertanovo |
31 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
35 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
-
FSM Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
0
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
2
-
Zenit Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
|
8 |
Krasnodar |
30 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
34 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnodar Reservas
4
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
- EMPATE
-
Krasnodar Reservas
1
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
|
9 |
Master-Saturn |
29 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
36 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
3
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Reservas
5
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
5
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
6
|
10 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
28 |
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
5
-
Ural Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
3
- DERROTA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
0
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
1
-
Krasnodar Reservas
0
|
11 |
Dinamo Moskva R. |
27 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
27 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
2
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
5
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
4
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
|
12 |
Krylya Sovetov. |
24 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
27 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
2
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnodar Reservas
4
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
0
- EMPATE
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
3
-
Rostov Reservas
3
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
1
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
4
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
|
13 |
Rubin Kazan Res. |
21 |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
28 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
2
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
0
-
Sochi Reservas
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
0
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Reservas
0
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
|
14 |
FSM Reservas |
18 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
1
-
FSM Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
FSM Reservas
0
-
Zenit Reservas
3
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
FSM Reservas
2
- VICTORIA
-
FSM Reservas
2
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
5
-
FSM Reservas
0
|
15 |
Akhmat Reservas |
16 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Reservas
3
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Reservas
2
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Reservas
1
-
Lokomotiv Moskva R.
3
- DERROTA
-
Krylya Sovetov Res.
4
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
|
16 |
Fakel Reservas |
15 |
19 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
15 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Sochi Reservas
2
-
Fakel Reservas
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
Spartak Moskva Res.
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel Reservas
0
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
2
-
Fakel Reservas
0
|
17 |
Yuri Konoplev R. |
14 |
19 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
23 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
2
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
0
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Reservas
2
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
3
-
FSM Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
5
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
0
- DERROTA
-
Yuri Konoplev Rese.
1
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
3
|
18 |
Baltika Reservas |
13 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
26 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
3
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
3
-
Ural Reservas
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo Reserva.
0
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Reservas
4
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
2
|
19 |
Ural Reservas |
11 |
19 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
19 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Nizhny Novgorod Re.
5
-
Ural Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Baltika Reserva.
3
-
Ural Reservas
1
- DERROTA
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
CSKA Moskva Reserv.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Reservas
1
-
Fakel Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
Ural Reservas
0
-
Rubin Kazan Reserv.
2
|
20 |
Orenburg |
9 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
-
Rostov Reservas
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva Rese.
5
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
-
Akhmat Reservas
0
- DERROTA
-
FSM Reservas
2
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Orenburg Reserv.
1
-
Master-Saturn Rese.
6
|